Puebla 2013 World Taekwondo Championships

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -54kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 7:0 PTF HSU Chia-Lin
TPE
SF Men -54kg
EGY
SHERIF Hussein 3:5 PTF HSU Chia-Lin
TPE
SF Men -54kg
THA
NAKAVIROJ Jerranat 4:10 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
QF Men -54kg
TPE
HSU Chia-Lin 6:2 PTF LIZARDO John Paul
PHI
QF Men -54kg
EGY
SHERIF Hussein 6:0 PTF MUSCAT Tyler
CAN
QF Men -54kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 6:5 PTF RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
QF Men -54kg
RUS
MAGOMEDOV Seyfula 0:1 GDP NAKAVIROJ Jerranat
THA
R16 Men -54kg
CAN
MUSCAT Tyler 13:8 PTF AVELLA Duvan
COL
R16 Men -54kg
THA
NAKAVIROJ Jerranat 10:7 PTF MOHAMMAD FAQIH Ahmad Nabil
INA
R16 Men -54kg
EGY
SHERIF Hussein 3:1 PTF ABUZAID Almuatasembellah
JOR
R16 Men -54kg
GER
KOLB Sergej 2:12 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R16 Men -54kg
PAN
GAITAN Luis 4:17 PTG LIZARDO John Paul
PHI
R16 Men -54kg
RUS
MAGOMEDOV Seyfula 11:8 PTF NAKAGAWA Takaya
JPN
R16 Men -54kg
TPE
HSU Chia-Lin 7:5 PTF ALIYEV Mikayil
AZE
R16 Men -54kg
DOM
ESPINOSA Edward 0:17 PTG RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R32 Men -54kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 0:1 GDP ALIYEV Mikayil
AZE
R32 Men -54kg
THA
NAKAVIROJ Jerranat 14:2 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R32 Men -54kg
CHN
HUANG Zhang Kun 4:10 PUN LIZARDO John Paul
PHI
R32 Men -54kg
IRI
NAGHIBZADEH Seyed Ehsan 1:13 PTG RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R32 Men -54kg
CHI
RAMOS Jorge 4:11 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R32 Men -54kg
NEP
ADHIKARI Arun 1:13 PTG MOHAMMAD FAQIH Ahmad Nabil
INA
R32 Men -54kg
RUS
MAGOMEDOV Seyfula 4:2 PTF MIGUEL NETO João
BRA
R32 Men -54kg
EGY
SHERIF Hussein 5:2 PTF DOLAS Mehmet
TUR
R32 Men -54kg
JPN
NAKAGAWA Takaya 13:2 PTG ASARE Terrance
GHA
R32 Men -54kg
BLR
KOKSHYNTSAU Illia 0:1 GDP MUSCAT Tyler
CAN
R32 Men -54kg
USA
GERICK Logan 7:13 PTF AVELLA Duvan
COL
R32 Men -54kg
GER
KOLB Sergej 8:3 PTF YERZHANOV Shokan
KAZ
R32 Men -54kg
JOR
ABUZAID Almuatasembellah 10:6 PTF RIEMMA Emanuele
ITA
R32 Men -54kg
DOM
ESPINOSA Edward 13:1 PTG ABARAHOU Nidal
FRA
R32 Men -54kg
ARM
AGHAJANYAN Varag 0:1 GDP GAITAN Luis
PAN
R32 Men -54kg
TPE
HSU Chia-Lin 17:3 PTG KONE Namogo Hamed
CIV
R64 Men -54kg
VEN
OLAIZOLA Cleiver 6:10 PTF BRECIC Lovre
CRO
R64 Men -54kg
NEP
ADHIKARI Arun 20:5 PTG DORJI Doten
BHU
R64 Men -54kg
RWA
MBONIGABA Boniface 0:17 PTG RAMOS Jorge
CHI
R64 Men -54kg
USA
GERICK Logan 14:5 PTF CHAN Chon-In
MAC
R64 Men -54kg
GRE
SIMITSIS Georgios 13:16 PTF NAKAGAWA Takaya
JPN
R64 Men -54kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 12:0 PTG CIFUENTES DIEPA Adrian
ESP
R64 Men -54kg
VIE
NGUYEN Huy Nam 3:10 PTF ABUZAID Almuatasembellah
JOR
R64 Men -54kg
URU
VOTTA Mayko 3:5 PTF GAITAN Luis
PAN
R64 Men -54kg
MGL
MOLOM Tumenbayar 0:1 GDP LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R64 Men -54kg
TUR
DOLAS Mehmet 12:6 PTF SERBANESCU Edi
ISR
R64 Men -54kg
AUS
SUTTON Cameron 1:2 PTF RIEMMA Emanuele
ITA
R64 Men -54kg
ARM
AGHAJANYAN Varag 0:0 WDR JANMAAT Giorgio
NED
R64 Men -54kg
COD
KALIKAT Mikael 1:5 PTF MUSCAT Tyler
CAN
R64 Men -54kg
GAB
OWONE Arnold 2:14 PTG HUANG Zhang Kun
CHN
R64 Men -54kg
DOM
ESPINOSA Edward 13:1 PTG LORRIMER Sven
GUY
R64 Men -54kg
PER
ANCO Pedro 1:9 PTF NAGHIBZADEH Seyed Ehsan
IRI
R64 Men -54kg
KAZ
YERZHANOV Shokan 6:1 PTF UCUNGI Leeroy
UGA
F Men -58kg
KOR
CHA Tae-moon 9:8 PTF MOSTEAN LORON Hadi
IRI
SF Men -58kg
IRI
MOSTEAN LORON Hadi 1:0 GDP ALVES Guilherme
BRA
SF Men -58kg
KOR
CHA Tae-moon 10:3 PTF VILLA Damian
USA
QF Men -58kg
USA
VILLA Damian 1:0 GDP HUANG CHENG-CHING
TPE
QF Men -58kg
IRI
MOSTEAN LORON Hadi 12:9 PTF OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
QF Men -58kg
BRA
ALVES Guilherme 6:5 PTF MORALES Ignacio
CHI
QF Men -58kg
KOR
CHA Tae-moon 25:12 PTG POISEEV Ruslan
RUS
R16 Men -58kg
CRO
JARLONI Stipe 2:6 PTF HUANG CHENG-CHING
TPE
R16 Men -58kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 6:7 PTF MOSTEAN LORON Hadi
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
RUS
POISEEV Ruslan 6:2 PTF HOWE James
USA
R16 Men -58kg
SWE
SANLI Uno 5:13 PTF OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
R16 Men -58kg
USA
VILLA Damian 8:3 PTF CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R16 Men -58kg
THA
KARAKET Pen-Ek 13:17 PTF CHA Tae-moon
KOR
R16 Men -58kg
BRA
ALVES Guilherme 6:4 PTF GUZMAN Lucas
ARG
R16 Men -58kg
EGY
SHAWKY Elsaid 2:9 PTF MORALES Ignacio
CHI
R32 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 4:8 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R32 Men -58kg
THA
KARAKET Pen-Ek 8:3 RSC FLORES Juan
PUR
R32 Men -58kg
USA
VILLA Damian 9:1 PTF SEMEDO Arlindo
CPV
R32 Men -58kg
KUW
ALFARHOOD Abdullah 2:15 PTG CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R32 Men -58kg
ISL
RAFIEI Meisam 0:1 GDP OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
R32 Men -58kg
MGL
KHOSBAYAR Bilguun 1:11 PTF HUANG CHENG-CHING
TPE
R32 Men -58kg
BRA
ALVES Guilherme 11:9 PTF MENDOZA Keno Anthony
PHI
R32 Men -58kg
SWE
SANLI Uno 9:8 PTF TOK Serkan
TUR
R32 Men -58kg
CRO
JARLONI Stipe 11:2 PTF SAMVELYAN Haykaz
ARM
R32 Men -58kg
RUS
POISEEV Ruslan 13:5 PTF SHRESTHA Ranjan
NEP
R32 Men -58kg
LBN
KARAM Hady 1:15 PTG GUZMAN Lucas
ARG
R32 Men -58kg
CAN
FOSTER Vincent 8:9 PTF HOWE James
USA
R32 Men -58kg
KOR
CHA Tae-moon 19:4 PTG DUONG Quang Huy
VIE
R32 Men -58kg
EGY
SHAWKY Elsaid 1:0 GDP MARTINEZ Cesar
DOM
R32 Men -58kg
HON
FLORES Elmer 3:11 PTF MOSTEAN LORON Hadi
IRI
R64 Men -58kg
LBN
KARAM Hady 12:4 PTF TADJOU Wasiu
CIV
R64 Men -58kg
BRA
ALVES Guilherme 10:2 PTF KYRIAKOU Antonis
CYP
R64 Men -58kg
TPE
HUANG CHENG-CHING 1:0 GDP KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R64 Men -58kg
CAN
FOSTER Vincent 8:7 PTF MELGHAGH Mohamed Ali
MAR
R64 Men -58kg
VIE
DUONG Quang Huy 13:3 PTF ALLEN Desmond
AUS
R64 Men -58kg
AZE
IBRAGIMOV Maqomedyassin 0:1 PTF MOSTEAN LORON Hadi
IRI
R64 Men -58kg
NEP
SHRESTHA Ranjan 4:3 PTF BAGABO Placide
RWA
R64 Men -58kg
GRE
PETROPOULOS Georgios 5:17 PTG TOK Serkan
TUR
R64 Men -58kg
GAB
OUATTARA Salia 1:15 PTG HOWE James
USA
R64 Men -58kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 9:2 PTF YAMADA Yuma
JPN
R64 Men -58kg
THA
KARAKET Pen-Ek 13:1 PTG MENDOZA Renso
BOL
R64 Men -58kg
ALG
TROLLIET Romain 1:9 PTF CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R64 Men -58kg
SIN
NG Ming Wei 1:15 PTG SAMVELYAN Haykaz
ARM
R64 Men -58kg
SRB
GLADOVIC Milos 0:1 GDP FLORES Elmer
HON
R64 Men -58kg
SWE
SANLI Uno 6:0 PTF MADURO John Jairo
ARU
R64 Men -58kg
CRO
JARLONI Stipe 1:0 GDP AMHAND Mehdi
SUI
R64 Men -58kg
CHI
MORALES Ignacio 13:7 PTF MUNOZ OVIEDO Oscar
COL
R64 Men -58kg
MGL
KHOSBAYAR Bilguun 12:0 PTG PENJOR Kinley
BHU
R64 Men -58kg
EGY
SHAWKY Elsaid 12:5 PTF PARIHAR Gajendra
IND
R64 Men -58kg
INA
ARIOSUSENO Ong Stevanus 9:11 PTF RAFIEI Meisam
ISL
R64 Men -58kg
KOR
CHA Tae-moon 4:0 PUN SULAIMAN Usman
NGR
R64 Men -58kg
PUR
FLORES Juan 5:4 PUN ABDULLE Mohamed
SOM
R64 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 6:1 PTF KHALIFAH Mohammad
JOR
R64 Men -58kg
VEN
MACHADO Gustavo 4:11 PTF MARTINEZ Cesar
DOM
R64 Men -58kg
ITA
GEMMA Domenico 5:9 PTF OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
R64 Men -58kg
UKR
BODNAR Bogdan 4:5 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R64 Men -58kg
KUW
ALFARHOOD Abdullah 16:6 KO NG Chi-Hou
MAC
R64 Men -58kg
USA
VILLA Damian 3:0 GDP DHAIR Mohamed
QAT
R128 Men -58kg
ESP
MENDEZ JIMENEZ Jose Luis 3:14 GDP HUANG CHENG-CHING
TPE
R128 Men -58kg
JOR
KHALIFAH Mohammad 8:2 PTF BEKKASSYMOV Zhalgas
KAZ
R128 Men -58kg
CHI
MORALES Ignacio 19:7 PTG MAPONYANE Lesego
RSA
R128 Men -58kg
ITA
GEMMA Domenico 12:9 PTF AL-SUBAIHAWI Ahmed
R128 Men -58kg
QAT
DHAIR Mohamed 10:9 PTF LUGASI Moti
ISR
F Men -63kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 16:4 PTG MENDOZA Abel
MEX
SF Men -63kg
MEX
MENDOZA Abel 4:3 PTF BARCLAIS Stevens
FRA
SF Men -63kg
TPE
WEI Chen-Yang 7:9 RSC LEE Daehoon
KOR
QF Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 7:20 PTG LEE Daehoon
KOR
QF Men -63kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 0:1 GDP WEI Chen-Yang
TPE
QF Men -63kg
FRA
BARCLAIS Stevens 7:4 PTF HARVEY Michael
GBR
QF Men -63kg
MEX
MENDOZA Abel 14:5 PTF ULUGNUYAN Cem
TUR
R16 Men -63kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 14:0 PTG AUGER Thomas
AUS
R16 Men -63kg
THA
KITWIJARN Akkarin 6:19 PTF HARVEY Michael
GBR
R16 Men -63kg
MEX
MENDOZA Abel 7:1 PTF KARAULA Tomislav
CRO
R16 Men -63kg
IRI
KHAMSEHKOLI Mohammad 3:15 PTG LEE Daehoon
KOR
R16 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 3:4 PTF WEI Chen-Yang
TPE
R16 Men -63kg
FRA
BARCLAIS Stevens 15:3 PTG CHONG Ryan
MAS
R16 Men -63kg
KAZ
MAMAYEV Nursultan 3:6 PTF ULUGNUYAN Cem
TUR
R16 Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 3:1 GDP ASAL Mohamed
EGY
R32 Men -63kg
FPO
TEHAHE Temataarii 5:11 PTF ASAL Mohamed
EGY
R32 Men -63kg
PAN
CAUSADIAS Kirk 1:2 RSC ULUGNUYAN Cem
TUR
R32 Men -63kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 7:1 PTF MEGRAOUI Seddik
CAN
R32 Men -63kg
SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola 0:1 GDP KARAULA Tomislav
CRO
R32 Men -63kg
CHN
SHEN Yu 1:13 PTG LEE Daehoon
KOR
R32 Men -63kg
NED
ZOHRI Rafik 2:10 PTF KHAMSEHKOLI Mohammad
IRI
R32 Men -63kg
KAZ
MAMAYEV Nursultan 16:7 PTF PUREVJAV Temuujin
MGL
R32 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 11:8 PTF DI MAGGIO Danilo
ITA
R32 Men -63kg
MAS
CHONG Ryan 10:7 PTF GAITANIS Vasileios
GRE
R32 Men -63kg
VIE
LE Huynh Chau 0:5 PTF WEI Chen-Yang
TPE
R32 Men -63kg
MEX
MENDOZA Abel 21:7 PTF AGUILAR Edwin
COL
R32 Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 5:0 PTF MOTAWANA Hamilton
RSA
R32 Men -63kg
AZE
ALIYEV Fariz 6:9 PTF HARVEY Michael
GBR
R32 Men -63kg
ISR
MALACHI Liran 5:12 PTF AUGER Thomas
AUS
R32 Men -63kg
ROU
ROTARU Andrei 5:6 PTF KITWIJARN Akkarin
THA
R32 Men -63kg
FRA
BARCLAIS Stevens 6:1 PTF ALAJMI Mesfer
KUW
R64 Men -63kg
JPN
MITSUHASHI Yuki 7:9 PTF MAMAYEV Nursultan
KAZ
R64 Men -63kg
KUW
ALAJMI Mesfer 15:5 PTF HOLMES Malcolm
R64 Men -63kg
CAN
MEGRAOUI Seddik 6:3 PTF FACADA Dario
ANG
R64 Men -63kg
TPE
WEI Chen-Yang 5:3 PTF PANTAR Jure
SLO
R64 Men -63kg
CIV
GBANE Hamza 0:14 PTG GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
R64 Men -63kg
JOR
THABET Ra`Ad 7:12 PTF MOTAWANA Hamilton
RSA
R64 Men -63kg
USA
BURTON Olie 2:7 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
R64 Men -63kg
DOM
GUZMAN Eric 2:10 PTF GAITANIS Vasileios
GRE
R64 Men -63kg
MEX
MENDOZA Abel 5:4 PTF GRASSICK Conor
IRL
R64 Men -63kg
CHI
BLANCO Bryan 5:7 PTF AGUILAR Edwin
COL
R64 Men -63kg
ROU
ROTARU Andrei 12:0 PTG AWEYS FAISAL J
SOM
R64 Men -63kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 8:2 PTF SOLANO Pablo
CRC
R64 Men -63kg
GUA
ZELAYA Andres 3:16 PTG LEE Daehoon
KOR
R64 Men -63kg
THA
KITWIJARN Akkarin 17:8 PTF PILAVAKIS Ioannis
CYP
R64 Men -63kg
ISR
MALACHI Liran 7:3 PTF AZUNI Klint
ALB
R64 Men -63kg
BRA
ENJU Felipe 2:6 PTF KHAMSEHKOLI Mohammad
IRI
R64 Men -63kg
SWZ
NKAMBULE Bhekisisa 6:8 PTF ULUGNUYAN Cem
TUR
R64 Men -63kg
VIE
LE Huynh Chau 4:3 PTF CORTEZ Williams
VEN
R64 Men -63kg
BLR
YARASHEVICH Ruslan 2:15 PTG HARVEY Michael
GBR
R64 Men -63kg
PHI
ROMERO Paul 4:5 PTF AUGER Thomas
AUS
R64 Men -63kg
FPO
TEHAHE Temataarii 1:0 GDP RICKMAN Bruce
JAM
R64 Men -63kg
GAB
NKORI Djibril 5:10 PTF SHEN Yu
CHN
R64 Men -63kg
RWA
BAGIRE Allain 1:13 PTG ASAL Mohamed
EGY
R64 Men -63kg
NED
ZOHRI Rafik 12:5 PTF VANLALRUATSANGA Johny
IND
R64 Men -63kg
SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola 6:3 PTF GONZALEZ Federico
URU
R64 Men -63kg
MAS
CHONG Ryan 3:1 PTF KHOMENKO Oleksandr
UKR
R64 Men -63kg
AZE
ALIYEV Fariz 15:3 PTG ERAZO Carlos
HON
R64 Men -63kg
ITA
DI MAGGIO Danilo 9:8 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
F Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Hun 4:5 PTF ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam
IRI
SF Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Hun 10:5 PTF DIEYE Balla
SEN
SF Men -68kg
ESP
ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio 3:8 PTF ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam
IRI
QF Men -68kg
PUR
COLON Luis 6:8 PTF DIEYE Balla
SEN
QF Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 1:2 PTF ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam
IRI
QF Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Hun 8:3 PTF NIKITIN Vasilii
RUS
QF Men -68kg
EGY
ZAKI Ghofran 7:15 PTF ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
RUS
NIKITIN Vasilii 3:3 SUP ALVAREZ Jorge
ARG
R16 Men -68kg
ESP
ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio 7:6 PTF TANGJAI Chetrapee
THA
R16 Men -68kg
QAT
SALIH Said 4:6 PTF DIEYE Balla
SEN
R16 Men -68kg
USA
JENNINGS Terrence 8:14 PTF COLON Luis
PUR
R16 Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 3:2 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R16 Men -68kg
IRI
ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam 3:2 PTF ISLAS Idulio
MEX
R16 Men -68kg
EGY
ZAKI Ghofran 4:3 PTF LO Tsung Jui
TPE
R16 Men -68kg
LBN
CHEIBAN Leonardo 1:13 PTG KIM Hun
KOR
R32 Men -68kg
COD
ABEDI Sagesse 0:3 WDR DIEYE Balla
SEN
R32 Men -68kg
USA
JENNINGS Terrence 8:3 PTF FYLLAKOUDIAS Marios
CYP
R32 Men -68kg
TPE
LO Tsung Jui 3:2 PTF LONIEWSKI Michal
POL
R32 Men -68kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Elvin 0:4 PTF ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam
IRI
R32 Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Hun 5:3 PTF TREVISO Claudio
ITA
R32 Men -68kg
ISR
BRAGINSKI Ilan 6:7 PTF TANGJAI Chetrapee
THA
R32 Men -68kg
KUW
HASAN Abdullah 3:6 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R32 Men -68kg
GRE
MECHTERIDIS PAPADOPOULOS Stylianos 5:19 PTG ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
R32 Men -68kg
EGY
ZAKI Ghofran 30:10 RSC CROMWELL Charles
GHA
R32 Men -68kg
ARG
ALVAREZ Jorge 5:4 PTF GRGIC Filip
CRO
R32 Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 5:7 PTF CHEIBAN Leonardo
LBN
R32 Men -68kg
CHI
GUERRA Mario 3:7 PTF SALIH Said
QAT
R32 Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 13:1 PTG NZEYIMANA Savio
RWA
R32 Men -68kg
IND
BHANDARI Surendra 3:8 PTF ISLAS Idulio
MEX
R32 Men -68kg
RUS
NIKITIN Vasilii 6:1 PTF MUNKHBOLD Myagmarbayar
MGL
R32 Men -68kg
FRA
CHIN Raihau 0:1 GDP COLON Luis
PUR
R64 Men -68kg
GHA
CROMWELL Charles 4:1 PTF RODRIGUES Gilson
CPV
R64 Men -68kg
CHI
GUERRA Mario 5:1 PTF GAN Guo Bin
SIN
R64 Men -68kg
SVK
LIESKOVSKY Boris 6:12 PTF COLON Luis
PUR
R64 Men -68kg
OH Youn 1:13 PTG LONIEWSKI Michal
POL
R64 Men -68kg
SRB
PURESEVIC Ivan 7:5 PTF BEN ALI GAM Neji
TUN
R64 Men -68kg
CMR
NYAMSIK Valery Ayen 0:7 PTF TREVISO Claudio
ITA
R64 Men -68kg
COL
MENDOZA Yerson 4:16 PTG ALVAREZ Jorge
ARG
R64 Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 8:6 PTF KHAN Vladislav
UZB
R64 Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Hun 11:3 PTF MOKOKA Gopolang
RSA
R64 Men -68kg
GBR
STAMPER Martin 3:5 PTF ZAKI Ghofran
EGY
R64 Men -68kg
USA
JENNINGS Terrence 10:3 PTF AFONCZENKO Thomas
AUS
R64 Men -68kg
MAC
PUN Chi-Fai 2:14 PTG BRAGINSKI Ilan
ISR
R64 Men -68kg
THA
TANGJAI Chetrapee 1:0 GDP LOPEZ SANTOS Peter
PER
R64 Men -68kg
GER
MANZ Daniel 4:6 PTF ARVENTII Vladislav
MDA
R64 Men -68kg
CAF
BOUI David 2:4 PTF MECHTERIDIS PAPADOPOULOS Stylianos
GRE
R64 Men -68kg
HON
ZEPEDA Victor Julio 0:12 PTG DIEYE Balla
SEN
R64 Men -68kg
VIE
PHAN Trung Duc 7:8 PTF BHANDARI Surendra
IND
R64 Men -68kg
CHN
XIAO Wei Qi 2:13 PTF ISLAS Idulio
MEX
R64 Men -68kg
ESP
ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio 13:8 PTF PIGOZZI Nicholas
BRA
R64 Men -68kg
COD
ABEDI Sagesse 1:0 GDP KOBENAN Georges
CIV
R64 Men -68kg
JOR
ASSFOUR Majd 9:15 PTF SALIH Said
QAT
R64 Men -68kg
RUS
NIKITIN Vasilii 15:4 PTF ALEXANDER Dorian
TTO
R64 Men -68kg
IRI
ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam 15:5 PTF MORA Angel
CUB
R64 Men -68kg
KUW
HASAN Abdullah 9:8 PTF BROTHERS Paraita
FPO
R64 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 3:4 PTF MUNKHBOLD Myagmarbayar
MGL
R64 Men -68kg
TPE
LO Tsung Jui 5:0 PTF NSIBANDZE Mbongeni
SWZ
R64 Men -68kg
CYP
FYLLAKOUDIAS Marios 7:2 PTF CATELO Patrice
GDL
R128 Men -68kg
POR
MAGONE Andre 6:12 PTF ZAKI Ghofran
EGY
R128 Men -68kg
VEN
CONTRERAS Edgar 9:10 PTF ZEPEDA Victor Julio
HON
R128 Men -68kg
THA
TANGJAI Chetrapee 12:9 PTF MATA Aldo
CRC
R128 Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 5:0 PTF BAUTISTA Gershon
PHI
R128 Men -68kg
IRI
ASBAGHIKHANGHAH Behnam 5:1 PTF SOLORZANO Stuardo
GUA
R128 Men -68kg
CZE
JANKOVSKY Viktor 0:8 PTF MAMMADOV Elvin
AZE
R128 Men -68kg
CHN
XIAO Wei Qi 4:1 PTF HEREDIA Wilkin
DOM
R128 Men -68kg
CAN
LABERGE Jean Francois 3:11 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R128 Men -68kg
TJK
KHUSRAV Giyosov 5:10 PUN AFONCZENKO Thomas
AUS
R128 Men -68kg
UZB
KHAN Vladislav 11:1 PTF MUKAMANOV Almas
KAZ
F Men -74kg
MEX
ADRIANO Uriel 3:2 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
SF Men -74kg
MEX
ADRIANO Uriel 7:2 PTF KIM Yoo-jin
KOR
SF Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 2:7 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
QF Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 0:4 PTF ADRIANO Uriel
MEX
QF Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 11:7 PTF KARE Gorame
SEN
QF Men -74kg
IRI
HAJIZAVAREH Masoud 1:5 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
QF Men -74kg
CHN
HUANG Jiannan 9:10 PTF KIM Yoo-jin
KOR
R16 Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 13:5 PTF OUNIS Mokdad
GER
R16 Men -74kg
IRI
HAJIZAVAREH Masoud 4:0 PTF COBAS Jose
CUB
R16 Men -74kg
CHN
HUANG Jiannan 10:0 PTF KHACHATURYAN Hayk
ARM
R16 Men -74kg
COL
ESTUPINAN Jose 1:8 PTF KARE Gorame
SEN
R16 Men -74kg
RUS
GAUN Albert 4:1 PTF MARTON Jack
AUS
R16 Men -74kg
KOR
KIM Yoo-jin 11:3 PTF SAMAHA Michel
LBN
R16 Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 8:7 PTF SHAHBAZOV Ilkin
AZE
R16 Men -74kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 0:1 GDP ADRIANO Uriel
MEX
R32 Men -74kg
GBR
RICHARDS Ruebyn 11:8 PTF SILA-ON Peerathep
THA
R32 Men -74kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 2:1 PTF KOLECKI Bartosz
POL
R32 Men -74kg
UZB
KIM Dmitriy 1:2 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R32 Men -74kg
KUW
ALMUTAIRI Sultan 0:1 GDP SHAHBAZOV Ilkin
AZE
R32 Men -74kg
LAT
KOPJEVS Imants 1:12 PUN KARE Gorame
SEN
R32 Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 6:0 PTF MAIZEROI Torann
FRA
R32 Men -74kg
ARM
KHACHATURYAN Hayk 6:4 PTF KOLAS Vitali
BLR
R32 Men -74kg
MDA
BALAN Daniel 7:16 PTF COBAS Jose
CUB
R32 Men -74kg
IND
AHEIBAM Naobi Singh 5:17 PTG ADRIANO Uriel
MEX
R32 Men -74kg
KOR
KIM Yoo-jin 10:0 KO PETI Marsel
ALB
R32 Men -74kg
MLI
COULIBALY Ismael 3:8 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
R32 Men -74kg
LBN
SAMAHA Michel 1:0 GDP ALADARBI Anas
JOR
R32 Men -74kg
TUR
SIMSEK Okan 0:7 WDR HUANG Jiannan
CHN
R32 Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 6:5 PTF OYAN Bendik
NOR
R32 Men -74kg
ITA
CLEMENTI Cristian 3:8 PTF OUNIS Mokdad
GER
R32 Men -74kg
BEN
KIKI Rostand 0:1 PTF ESTUPINAN Jose
COL
R64 Men -74kg
GHA
TORKORNOO Benaiah 5:6 PTF KOPJEVS Imants
LAT
R64 Men -74kg
GRE
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Spyridon 4:5 PTF KHACHATURYAN Hayk
ARM
R64 Men -74kg
KUW
ALMUTAIRI Sultan 13:12 PTF CHARALAMPOUS Andreas
CYP
R64 Men -74kg
UKR
CHAIKA Sergii 2:10 PTF KARE Gorame
SEN
R64 Men -74kg
CUB
COBAS Jose 7:2 PTF LOPEZ Mark
USA
R64 Men -74kg
EGY
AMR-KHAIRY Karim 6:10 PTF KIKI Rostand
BEN
R64 Men -74kg
THA
SILA-ON Peerathep 18:5 PTG GARCIA Fernando
ARG
R64 Men -74kg
DOM
MATEO Ruddy 2:3 PTF HUANG Jiannan
CHN
R64 Men -74kg
CAN
POTVIN Maxime 1:2 PTF RICHARDS Ruebyn
GBR
R64 Men -74kg
CRC
SOLIS Carlos 0:7 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R64 Men -74kg
BLR
KOLAS Vitali 6:4 PTF MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper
PHI
R64 Men -74kg
POL
KOLECKI Bartosz 4:1 PTF BRIAN Alan
R64 Men -74kg
ECU
GARCIA Sergio 4:6 PTF MAIZEROI Torann
FRA
R64 Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 3:2 PTF HSU Wei Hsiang
TPE
R64 Men -74kg
VEN
MEDINA Javier 4:6 PTF SHAHBAZOV Ilkin
AZE
R64 Men -74kg
MLI
COULIBALY Ismael 13:2 PTF ELBOHER Alon
ISR
R64 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 1:7 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
R64 Men -74kg
SIN
RAJA MAHMOD Raja Zulfadli 1:6 PTF ADRIANO Uriel
MEX
R64 Men -74kg
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Osvaldo 0:1 GDP AHEIBAM Naobi Singh
IND
R64 Men -74kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 12:1 PTG BROWNE Jerome
TTO
R64 Men -74kg
MNE
RADUNOVIC Balsa 1:5 PTF OUNIS Mokdad
GER
R64 Men -74kg
BUL
GEORGIEV Teodor 1:3 PTF SAMAHA Michel
LBN
R64 Men -74kg
BRA
MOURA Henrique 5:13 PTF KIM Yoo-jin
KOR
R64 Men -74kg
CIV
KASSI Anicet 12:16 PTF SIMSEK Okan
TUR
R64 Men -74kg
COD
NKOY Arnold 4:15 PTF ALADARBI Anas
JOR
R64 Men -74kg
ALB
PETI Marsel 0:0 WDR AITAKHUNOV Akbar
KGZ
R64 Men -74kg
ITA
CLEMENTI Cristian 5:0 PTF GOCHIASHVILI Shota
GEO
R128 Men -74kg
FPO
TINIRAU Remuela 4:6 PTF GARCIA Sergio
ECU
R128 Men -74kg
COD
NKOY Arnold 5:3 PTF MESSOUD Mohamed Mahmoud
MTN
R128 Men -74kg
UKR
CHAIKA Sergii 1:0 GDP SAAD Ahmed
QAT
F Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 8:7 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
SF Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 1:0 GDP KOTKOV Anton
RUS
SF Men -80kg
ESP
GARCIA HEMME Nicolas 0:1 GDP LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
QF Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 5:8 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
QF Men -80kg
ESP
GARCIA HEMME Nicolas 5:1 PTF QIAO Sen
CHN
QF Men -80kg
ARM
YEREMYAN Arman 4:8 RSC KOTKOV Anton
RUS
QF Men -80kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 0:1 GDP GUELEC Tahir
GER
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
GARCIA HEMME Nicolas 6:3 PTF DELA CRUZ Christian Al
PHI
R16 Men -80kg
ARM
YEREMYAN Arman 1:0 PTF PIRS Gregor
SLO
R16 Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 4:1 PTF SANCHEZ Juan
PUR
R16 Men -80kg
TTO
HYPOLITE Lenn 3:5 PTF GUELEC Tahir
GER
R16 Men -80kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 12:0 PTG FERRERA RODRIGUEZ Miguel
HON
R16 Men -80kg
MEX
LIZARRAGA Rene 7:6 PTF PAZINSKI Piotr
POL
R16 Men -80kg
RUS
KOTKOV Anton 7:6 PTF SANSUM Damon
GBR
R16 Men -80kg
CHN
QIAO Sen 10:4 PTF AMIDI Omid
IRI
R32 Men -80kg
POL
PAZINSKI Piotr 13:11 PTF COOK Aaron
GBR
R32 Men -80kg
TUN
OUESLATI Oussama 1:7 PTF LOPEZ Steven
USA
R32 Men -80kg
ARM
YEREMYAN Arman 8:1 PTF RABIJAC Stojan
SRB
R32 Men -80kg
CHN
QIAO Sen 8:4 PTF TZELLOS Nikolaos
GRE
R32 Men -80kg
SLO
PIRS Gregor 12:4 PTF HAO Chao
MAC
R32 Men -80kg
FRA
SAWADOGO Ynoussa 2:6 PTF GUELEC Tahir
GER
R32 Men -80kg
JAM
BROWN Craig 12:13 PTF DELA CRUZ Christian Al
PHI
R32 Men -80kg
TTO
HYPOLITE Lenn 5:4 PTF SHAFIEK Karim
EGY
R32 Men -80kg
CIV
GBANE Abdoulaye 1:3 PTF KOTKOV Anton
RUS
R32 Men -80kg
VEN
RIVAS Carlos 2:7 PTF FERRERA RODRIGUEZ Miguel
HON
R32 Men -80kg
MEX
LIZARRAGA Rene 12:7 PTF ABDELRAHIM Mahmoud
QAT
R32 Men -80kg
ESP
GARCIA HEMME Nicolas 13:4 PTF QUESADA Javier
CRC
R32 Men -80kg
IRI
AMIDI Omid 11:8 PTF SCOTT Vaughn
NZL
R32 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 7:4 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R32 Men -80kg
KUW
SANASEERY Yousef 3:13 PTF SANCHEZ Juan
PUR
R32 Men -80kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 10:6 PTF CHAVES João Pedro
BRA
R64 Men -80kg
ITA
CANNELLINO Simone 5:12 PTF CHAVES João Pedro
BRA
R64 Men -80kg
GDL
FOSTIN Sylvain 4:5 PTF PIRS Gregor
SLO
R64 Men -80kg
QAT
ABDELRAHIM Mahmoud 15:3 PTG SMIT Stuart
ARU
R64 Men -80kg
CIV
GBANE Abdoulaye 15:1 PTG BENOUD RADJAB Ibrahim
CHA
R64 Men -80kg
KAZ
TENGIZBAYEV Azamat 0:1 GDP RIVAS Carlos
VEN
R64 Men -80kg
KOS
BAJRA Arber 4:8 PTF DELA CRUZ Christian Al
PHI
R64 Men -80kg
CAN
APRIL-LALONDE Olivier 1:2 PTF KOTKOV Anton
RUS
R64 Men -80kg
GAB
MBA Emmanuel 1:3 PTF QUESADA Javier
CRC
R64 Men -80kg
TTO
HYPOLITE Lenn 12:3 PTF KADYAN Ravi
IND
R64 Men -80kg
KUW
SANASEERY Yousef 1:0 GDP FERNANDES Michel
POR
R64 Men -80kg
CHN
QIAO Sen 14:2 PTG KOUSSOUBE Faycal
BUR
R64 Men -80kg
UKR
DOMINISHYN Maksym 5:7 PTF PAZINSKI Piotr
POL
R64 Men -80kg
GRE
TZELLOS Nikolaos 8:1 PTF LUMU Fiston
COD
R64 Men -80kg
MEX
LIZARRAGA Rene 17:2 PTG ESCORCIA Deivis Jesus
COL
R64 Men -80kg
KOR
CHO Yoo-Jin 12:24 PTG AMIDI Omid
IRI
R64 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Maksim 19:22 PTF SANSUM Damon
GBR
R64 Men -80kg
FPO
DEFAIX Waldeck 0:13 PTG LOPEZ Steven
USA
R64 Men -80kg
TPE
CHEN Yen Ting 3:4 PTF SHAFIEK Karim
EGY
R64 Men -80kg
MAC
HAO Chao 3:1 PTF SHKARA Hayder
AUS
R64 Men -80kg
SRB
RABIJAC Stojan 9:4 PTF ONEN Eric
UGA
R64 Men -80kg
RWA
NKURUNZIZA Eric 1:3 PTF SANCHEZ Juan
PUR
R64 Men -80kg
BLR
SAULUKOU Uladzislau 4:6 PTF SAWADOGO Ynoussa
FRA
R64 Men -80kg
JAM
BROWN Craig 6:1 KO PILAVAKIS Christos
CYP
F Men -87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 4:2 PTF MA Zhaoyong
CHN
SF Men -87kg
CHN
MA Zhaoyong 1:0 GDP ISAEV Radik
AZE
SF Men -87kg
TUN
TRABELSI Yassine 3:9 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
QF Men -87kg
JAM
EDWARDS Kenneth 6:7 PTF MA Zhaoyong
CHN
QF Men -87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 3:9 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
QF Men -87kg
GRE
GKOLTSIOS Konstantinos 5:9 PTF ISAEV Radik
AZE
QF Men -87kg
SRB
KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi 3:4 PTF TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
R16 Men -87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 7:4 PTF ADJETEY David
GHA
R16 Men -87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 10:3 PTF MUHAMMAD Lutalo
GBR
R16 Men -87kg
CHN
MA Zhaoyong 5:2 PTF BAYKUZIYEV Jasur
UZB
R16 Men -87kg
GRE
GKOLTSIOS Konstantinos 7:6 PTF SARI Ali
TUR
R16 Men -87kg
JAM
EDWARDS Kenneth 18:4 PTG SANDERS Dafydd
NZL
R16 Men -87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 0:0 WDR ARUSTAMYAN Genadi
ARM
R16 Men -87kg
TUN
TRABELSI Yassine 11:9 PTF N'DIAYE M'bar
FRA
R16 Men -87kg
SRB
KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi 9:2 PTF ALAZOULA Rémy
CAF
R32 Men -87kg
IND
PANDIA RAJAN Anand 3:5 PTF SARI Ali
TUR
R32 Men -87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 5:1 PTF MOLINA Steeven
HON
R32 Men -87kg
PHI
UY Kristopher Robert 0:1 GDP MA Zhaoyong
CHN
R32 Men -87kg
USA
NEVILLE Jason 6:9 PTF KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi
SRB
R32 Men -87kg
FRA
N'DIAYE M'bar 7:4 PTF CHUKWUMERIJE Uche
NGR
R32 Men -87kg
MEX
ALVARADO ESTRELLA CHRISTIAN H. 0:11 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
R32 Men -87kg
NOR
ELHATRI Mohammed 4:9 PTF ISAEV Radik
AZE
R32 Men -87kg
CAF
ALAZOULA Rémy 5:4 KO MARCELINO Douglas
BRA
R32 Men -87kg
COL
MOLINARES Moises 11:15 PTF MUHAMMAD Lutalo
GBR
R32 Men -87kg
FPO
HERY Tuarai 5:7 PUN ADJETEY David
GHA
R32 Men -87kg
RUS
NIKITIN Ivan 0:1 GDP TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
R32 Men -87kg
NED
WANROOIJ Jeroen 5:6 PTF GKOLTSIOS Konstantinos
GRE
R32 Men -87kg
CIV
GBANE Seydou 7:10 PTF EDWARDS Kenneth
JAM
R32 Men -87kg
GER
KRONREIF Dionys 4:7 PTF BAYKUZIYEV Jasur
UZB
R64 Men -87kg
SRB
MARCETIC Djordje 4:17 PTG ISAEV Radik
AZE
R64 Men -87kg
ARG
SALIMBENI Leonardo 6:8 PTF MOLINA Steeven
HON
R64 Men -87kg
SRB
KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi 18:8 PTF SHIN Yeong-Rae
KOR
R64 Men -87kg
FPO
HERY Tuarai 8:4 PTF DZIKEVIC Vitold
LTU
R64 Men -87kg
IND
PANDIA RAJAN Anand 7:4 PTF TOWNSED Douglas
ISV
R64 Men -87kg
TUN
TRABELSI Yassine 15:1 PTG ODYSSEOS Constantinos
CYP
R64 Men -87kg
PUR
ROMAN MARTINEZ Angel 1:4 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
R64 Men -87kg
TTO
CELESTIN Eje 1:14 PTG N'DIAYE M'bar
FRA
R64 Men -87kg
GRE
GKOLTSIOS Konstantinos 8:2 PTF KALISKA Tomas
SVK
R64 Men -87kg
GEO
OSIDZE Ioseb 8:17 PTG MA Zhaoyong
CHN
R64 Men -87kg
TPE
YANG Yi Chang 0:1 GDP ALAZOULA Rémy
CAF
R64 Men -87kg
NZL
SANDERS Dafydd 12:7 PTF ALENEZI Abdullah
KUW
R64 Men -87kg
GER
KRONREIF Dionys 8:7 PTF MUÑOZ CARBO Aram
ESP
R64 Men -87kg
ARM
ARUSTAMYAN Genadi 19:4 PTG STEVENS Michael
AUS
R64 Men -87kg
HUN
TOTH Balazs 3:6 PTF MARCELINO Douglas
BRA
F Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 10:2 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
SF Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 0:0 WDR TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
SF Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 1:0 GDP KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
QF Men +87kg
ITA
BASILE Leonardo 2:14 PTG MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
QF Men +87kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 16:6 PTF DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
QF Men +87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 10:5 PTF HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
QF Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 10:9 PTF ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R16 Men +87kg
ITA
BASILE Leonardo 10:0 PTF MU Haamanatua
FPO
R16 Men +87kg
NGR
CHUKWUMERIJE Chika 0:1 GDP ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R16 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 1:0 GDP COULOMBE-FORTIER Francois
CAN
R16 Men +87kg
EGY
AYMAN Mohamed 1:9 PTF KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
R16 Men +87kg
CYP
MOUSTAKAS Demetris 1:3 KO HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
R16 Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 6:2 PTF VALDIVIA Abel
USA
R16 Men +87kg
GER
WODZICH Volker 4:4 SUP DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R16 Men +87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 7:5 PTF SANCHEZ Ocelotzin
MEX
R32 Men +87kg
FPO
MU Haamanatua 3:0 GDP VIGNOLI Felipe
BRA
R32 Men +87kg
GRE
ZEIMPEKIS Christos 1:6 PTF VALDIVIA Abel
USA
R32 Men +87kg
POL
HATOWSKI Piotr 3:3 SUP KRISTOPHER Moitland
CRC
R32 Men +87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 11:9 PTF HASANLI Jeyhun
AZE
R32 Men +87kg
COL
CANAS Carlos 0:1 GDP SANCHEZ Ocelotzin
MEX
R32 Men +87kg
CYP
MOUSTAKAS Demetris 7:4 PTF YIMAMU Wu Bu Li
CHN
R32 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 1:0 GDP SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R32 Men +87kg
DEN
ASIDAH Zakaria 0:0 WDR COULOMBE-FORTIER Francois
CAN
R32 Men +87kg
BLR
SILLA Arman-Marshall 8:10 PTF DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R32 Men +87kg
ITA
BASILE Leonardo 5:1 WDR ISSOUFOU Abdoul
NIG
R32 Men +87kg
NGR
CHUKWUMERIJE Chika 3:1 PTF YUKSEL Serdar
TUR
R32 Men +87kg
GER
WODZICH Volker 2:0 PTF CABO ESTEBAN Adrian
ESP
R32 Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 1:0 PTF HEINO Teemu
FIN
R32 Men +87kg
VEN
DIAZ FALCON Juan Carlos 10:13 PTF ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R32 Men +87kg
EGY
AYMAN Mohamed 1:0 GDP GULOV Alisher
TJK
R32 Men +87kg
MAR
EL KHARZAZI Mohammed 0:9 PTF KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
R64 Men +87kg
AZE
HASANLI Jeyhun 11:4 PTF ALENEZI Bader
KUW
R64 Men +87kg
CHN
YIMAMU Wu Bu Li 3:2 PTF SIO Martín
ARG
R64 Men +87kg
TPE
LU Hsueh Ju 0:1 PTF YUKSEL Serdar
TUR
R64 Men +87kg
DEN
ASIDAH Zakaria 9:6 PTF KWAK Do-Hoon
KOR
R64 Men +87kg
JOR
IMAR Mohammad 2:10 PUN ISSOUFOU Abdoul
NIG
R64 Men +87kg
FIN
HEINO Teemu 5:0 PTF PROSENICA Relja
SRB
R64 Men +87kg
JAM
GRANT Jayson 0:1 GDP HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
R64 Men +87kg
VEN
DIAZ FALCON Juan Carlos 7:2 PTF PAK Sergey
KAZ
R64 Men +87kg
COL
CANAS Carlos 11:3 PTF BREEDY Edson
TTO
R64 Men +87kg
AUT
DECKER Christoph 0:8 PTF SILLA Arman-Marshall
BLR
F Women -46kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 8:7 PTF MOZLOVA Anastasia
RUS
F Women -46kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 5:5 SUP WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
SF Women -46kg
CHN
REN Dandan 1:8 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
SF Women -46kg
BRA
TANG SING Iris 4:8 PTF WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
SF Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 4:8 PTF MOZLOVA Anastasia
RUS
SF Women -46kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 1:0 GDP LIN Wan-Ting
TPE
QF Women -46kg
VEN
DELLAN Virginia 1:13 PUN FARHANI Fadia
TUN
QF Women -46kg
BRA
TANG SING Iris 1:0 PTF LI Zhaoyi
CHN
QF Women -46kg
RUS
MOZLOVA Anastasia 1:0 GDP KUNOVIC Mateja
CRO
QF Women -46kg
TPE
LIN Wan-Ting 2:2 GDP SMIRNOVA Maria
RUS
QF Women -46kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 1:2 PTF REN Dandan
CHN
QF Women -46kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 8:1 PTF SAMDANSUREN Yanjinlkham
MGL
QF Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 0:5 PTF ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
UKR
QF Women -46kg
ESP
TORRONTEGUI RONCO Elaia 6:8 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
R16 Women -46kg
CRO
KUNOVIC Mateja 6:0 PTF MANJARREZ Itzel
MEX
R16 Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 13:2 PTF DELLAN Virginia
VEN
R16 Women -46kg
TPE
LIN Wan-Ting 5:3 PTF YILDIZ Ayse Beyza
TUR
R16 Women -46kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 7:6 PTF GUELDALI Sinem
GER
R16 Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 9:5 PTF RASHIDI Farideh
IRI
R16 Women -46kg
BRA
TANG SING Iris 5:3 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
R16 Women -46kg
RUS
MOZLOVA Anastasia 13:1 PTG ALVAREZ Victoria
CHI
R16 Women -46kg
BEL
GOFFIN Anneleen 0:13 PTG SAMDANSUREN Yanjinlkham
MGL
R16 Women -46kg
MTN
AMME Mohamed 1:12 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
R16 Women -46kg
GER
FEDERICI Giuliana 2:8 PTF LI Zhaoyi
CHN
R16 Women -46kg
USA
JUNIOUS Kelsey 7:11 PTF SMIRNOVA Maria
RUS
R16 Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 2:3 PTF WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
R16 Women -46kg
ESP
TORRONTEGUI RONCO Elaia 5:3 PTF ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
UKR
R16 Women -46kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen 4:5 PTF ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
UKR
R16 Women -46kg
VEN
DELLAN Virginia 1:0 GDP TANG SING Iris
BRA
R16 Women -46kg
CHN
REN Dandan 0:0 SUP TAHIRLI Turkana
AZE
R32 Women -46kg
IND
DUDHANI Vijaya Mallikarjun 2:10 PTF SMIRNOVA Maria
RUS
R32 Women -46kg
USA
JUNIOUS Kelsey 12:2 PTF BJELKE Charlotte
DEN
R32 Women -46kg
ESP
TORRONTEGUI RONCO Elaia 8:10 PTF FEDERICI Giuliana
GER
R32 Women -46kg
PER
CALDERON Katherine 0:5 PTF GUELDALI Sinem
GER
R32 Women -46kg
IRI
RASHIDI Farideh 4:3 PTF KOUTSOU Ioanna
GRE
R32 Women -46kg
AZE
TAHIRLI Turkana 12:2 PTF BOLILI Parker
COD
R32 Women -46kg
PHI
BERMEJO Irene Therese 3:19 PTG WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
R32 Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 4:0 PTF AFIFI Raneem
EGY
R32 Women -46kg
BRA
TANG SING Iris 3:2 GDP LIPCSEI Claudia
HUN
R32 Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 6:1 PTF UWABABYEYI Delphine
RWA
R32 Women -46kg
TUR
YILDIZ Ayse Beyza 2:1 PTF KOUTSOU Ioanna
GRE
R32 Women -46kg
TPE
LIN Wan-Ting 10:1 PTF MATSUI Yuna
JPN
R32 Women -46kg
COL
SOLER Miryam 1:11 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
R32 Women -46kg
GAB
MBIA Marie Prudence 0:0 DSQ REN Dandan
CHN
R32 Women -46kg
ESP
TORRONTEGUI RONCO Elaia 3:1 GDP YAZICI Merve
TUR
R32 Women -46kg
EGY
ELSHIMI Nermin 1:5 PTF DELLAN Virginia
VEN
R32 Women -46kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 6:2 PTF KUNOVIC Mateja
CRO
R32 Women -46kg
CHN
LI Zhaoyi 11:1 PTF MUSTAPHA Hajer
FRA
R32 Women -46kg
MEX
OLIVAN Beatriz 6:12 PTF TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
R32 Women -46kg
MGL
SAMDANSUREN Yanjinlkham 5:4 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R32 Women -46kg
HON
VICENTE Sidney 4:7 PTF KUNOVIC Mateja
CRO
R32 Women -46kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 2:0 PTF WONG Shiao Pei
TPE
R32 Women -46kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 7:1 PTF KILDAY Andrea
NZL
R32 Women -46kg
BRA
TANG SING Iris 10:8 PTF MUSTAPHA Hajer
FRA
R32 Women -46kg
HKG
LAM Siu Wai 0:15 PTG ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
UKR
R32 Women -46kg
RUS
MOZLOVA Anastasia 7:5 PTF CERVANTES Andrea
CRC
R32 Women -46kg
MTN
AMME Mohamed 3:1 PTF SAMDANSUREN Yanjinlkham
MGL
R32 Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 1:7 PTF MANJARREZ Itzel
MEX
R64 Women -46kg
CHN
REN Dandan 9:2 PTF TORRES Cristina
PUR
R64 Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 12:6 PTF PALADIN Korina
PHI
R64 Women -46kg
BEL
ISMAILI Maryam 3:16 PTF YAZICI Merve
TUR
R64 Women -46kg
CRC
CERVANTES Andrea 1:0 GDP LEI Justina
MAC
R64 Women -46kg
IND
DIXIT Shraddha 3:5 PTF TAHIRLI Turkana
AZE
R64 Women -46kg
VEN
DELLAN Virginia 4:1 PTF GIL Gigi
USA
R64 Women -46kg
COL
SOLER Miryam 6:5 PTF REYES Mayelin
DOM
R64 Women -46kg
IRI
RASHIDI Farideh 11:1 PTF ENEVA Iliyana
BUL
R64 Women -46kg
BOT
TLHAKOLE Rorisang 0:8 PTF UWABABYEYI Delphine
RWA
R64 Women -46kg
JPN
MATSUI Yuna 13:2 PTF KYRIAZOPOULOS Deanna
AUS
R64 Women -46kg
CHN
LI Zhaoyi 5:0 PTF SAPARBEK Zhazira
KAZ
F Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 3:4 GDP HA Min-Ah
KOR
F Women -49kg
JOR
TOURAN Dana 0:13 PTG SONKHAM Chanatip
THA
SF Women -49kg
KOR
HA Min-Ah 7:5 PTF BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
SF Women -49kg
CUB
AGUIRRE Yania 2:14 PTG SONKHAM Chanatip
THA
SF Women -49kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Lucija 3:6 PTF TOURAN Dana
JOR
SF Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 10:1 PTF IGUMENOVA Svetlana
RUS
QF Women -49kg
PER
DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth 2:3 PTF IGUMENOVA Svetlana
RUS
QF Women -49kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Lucija 3:2 PTF YAMADA Miyu
JPN
QF Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 15:0 PTG MADDOCK Charlie
GBR
QF Women -49kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 4:1 PTF AZIEZ Yasmina
FRA
QF Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 4:4 SUP SONKHAM Chanatip
THA
QF Women -49kg
JOR
TOURAN Dana 10:2 PTF ABDELSALAM Nour
EGY
QF Women -49kg
KOR
HA Min-Ah 6:2 PTF TOURAN Dana
JOR
QF Women -49kg
USA
CRAIG Chalotte 5:8 PTF AGUIRRE Yania
CUB
R16 Women -49kg
JOR
TOURAN Dana 3:2 GDP ABDELSALAM Nour
EGY
R16 Women -49kg
ESP
YAGUE ENRIQUE Brigitte 3:4 PTF HA Min-Ah
KOR
R16 Women -49kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Lucija 2:9 PTF WU Jingyu
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
VEN
MACHADO Emiliana 2:3 PTF YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
R16 Women -49kg
COL
RODRIGUEZ Camila 1:4 GDP AZIEZ Yasmina
FRA
R16 Women -49kg
TPE
SUN Huei Ning 9:11 PTF SONKHAM Chanatip
THA
R16 Women -49kg
CUB
AGUIRRE Yania 14:2 PTG LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Carola Malvina
ARG
R16 Women -49kg
THA
SONKHAM Chanatip 9:15 PTF DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth
PER
R16 Women -49kg
JPN
YAMADA Miyu 5:0 PTF PHAN Melanie
CAN
R16 Women -49kg
GBR
MADDOCK Charlie 6:4 PTF YAMADA Miyu
JPN
R16 Women -49kg
CRC
COTO Nancy 0:14 PTG TOURAN Dana
JOR
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 1:4 PTF BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
R16 Women -49kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Lucija 5:2 PTF LI Zhaoyi
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
AZE
ABAKAROVA Patimat 2:3 PTF ABDELSALAM Nour
EGY
R16 Women -49kg
GER
NOELP Sabrina 2:4 PTF CRAIG Chalotte
USA
R16 Women -49kg
AZE
ABAKAROVA Patimat 2:4 PTF IGUMENOVA Svetlana
RUS
R32 Women -49kg
JOR
TOURAN Dana 15:7 PTF MALYKKE Sarah
DEN
R32 Women -49kg
PHI
CHAM Nicole Abigail 0:7 PTF ABAKAROVA Patimat
AZE
R32 Women -49kg
RWA
MUSHAMBOKAZI Zura 7:15 PTF IGUMENOVA Svetlana
RUS
R32 Women -49kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Lucija 12:0 PTG WATERFORD Keshena
AUS
R32 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 8:2 PTF RIOS Francisca
CHI
R32 Women -49kg
SRB
CUJIC Ivana 1:5 PTF YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
R32 Women -49kg
UKR
SOROKA Ganna 6:8 PTF AGUIRRE Yania
CUB
R32 Women -49kg
ITA
NICOLI Erica 8:11 PTF BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
R32 Women -49kg
HUN
GONDA Ivett 0:14 PTG WU Jingyu
CHN
R32 Women -49kg
CHN
LI Zhaoyi 6:3 PTF KIM Hye-Jeong
KOR
R32 Women -49kg
MEX
ALEGRIA PENA Jannet 2:5 PTF NOELP Sabrina
GER
R32 Women -49kg
VIE
DOAN Huong Giang 1:2 PTF YAMADA Miyu
JPN
R32 Women -49kg
BOL
ZAMBRANO DIAZ Estefani 7:19 PTG ABDELSALAM Nour
EGY
R32 Women -49kg
LAT
TARVIDA Inese 2:4 PTF DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth
PER
R32 Women -49kg
JPN
YAMADA Miyu 5:3 PTF MANJARREZ Itzel
MEX
R32 Women -49kg
ESP
YAGUE ENRIQUE Brigitte 7:0 PTF DALLAIRE LEBLANC Camille
CAN
R32 Women -49kg
MAR
SAHIB SOUKAINA 2:7 PTF ABAKAROVA Patimat
AZE
R32 Women -49kg
USA
CRAIG Chalotte 4:5 GDP MADDOCK Charlie
GBR
R32 Women -49kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Lucija 9:1 PUN RODRIGUEZ Camila
COL
R32 Women -49kg
RWA
MUSHAMBOKAZI Zura 4:16 PTG SONKHAM Chanatip
THA
R32 Women -49kg
PER
DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth 0:1 GDP COTO Nancy
CRC
R32 Women -49kg
DOM
PEGUERO Yajaira 4:10 PTF TOURAN Dana
JOR
R32 Women -49kg
ITA
GIORDANO Giulia 3:8 PTF LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Carola Malvina
ARG
R32 Women -49kg
JAM
HALL Cyriesse 1:2 PTF AZIEZ Yasmina
FRA
R32 Women -49kg
RUS
PULINA Ekaterina 3:3 SUP MACHADO Emiliana
VEN
R32 Women -49kg
THA
SONKHAM Chanatip 18:1 PTG DORIA Anouk
MON
R32 Women -49kg
COL
RODRIGUEZ Camila 9:6 GDP PETRUSIC Ana
SLO
R32 Women -49kg
KOR
HA Min-Ah 9:3 PTF ZAMORA GORDILLO Elizabeth
GUA
R32 Women -49kg
CAN
PHAN Melanie 7:0 PTF CARSTENS SALCEDA Carolena
PAN
R32 Women -49kg
ARU
PIMENTEL - RODRIGUEZ Monica 5:6 PTF ABDELSALAM Nour
EGY
R32 Women -49kg
USA
CRAIG Chalotte 9:1 PTF ROVIRA Jessica
AND
R32 Women -49kg
QAT
ALMUTAWAH Kaltham 3:11 PTF SUN Huei Ning
TPE
R64 Women -49kg
COD
KELEKU Rosa 6:13 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
R64 Women -49kg
COL
RODRIGUEZ Camila 3:2 PTF ALVARADO Vanessa
HON
R64 Women -49kg
JAM
HALL Cyriesse 4:3 GDP NGUYEN Thi Uyen
VIE
R64 Women -49kg
USA
CRAIG Chalotte 4:1 PTF PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R64 Women -49kg
CYP
PASIOULI Irene 10:13 PTF MALYKKE Sarah
DEN
R64 Women -49kg
INA
PERMATASARI Siska 3:4 PTF CUJIC Ivana
SRB
R64 Women -49kg
BRA
SANTOS Leidiane 1:10 PTF YAMADA Miyu
JPN
R64 Women -49kg
GRE
BIRMPA Foteini 1:4 PTF SUN Huei Ning
TPE
R64 Women -49kg
TLS
DOS SANTOS ROSA Luisa 4:6 PTF DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth
PER
R64 Women -49kg
AUT
MITROVITS Natascha 10:14 PTF PEGUERO Yajaira
DOM
R64 Women -49kg
COL
RODRIGUEZ Camila 8:6 PTF KRAGBE Cynthia
CIV
R64 Women -49kg
KAZ
SADYKOVA Akniyet 1:10 PTF LI Zhaoyi
CHN
R64 Women -49kg
VEN
MACHADO Emiliana 9:3 PTF LUSTIGER Yuval
ISR
R64 Women -49kg
AZE
ABAKAROVA Patimat 9:0 PTF KELEKU Rosa
COD
R64 Women -49kg
KAZ
SABYR Anargul 1:3 PTF ABAKAROVA Patimat
AZE
R64 Women -49kg
FIN
PASANEN Tanja 0:10 PTF MADDOCK Charlie
GBR
R64 Women -49kg
CAN
PHAN Melanie 5:4 PTF HALL Cyriesse
JAM
R64 Women -49kg
NOR
MIENNA Siv Anja 0:3 GDP COTO Nancy
CRC
R64 Women -49kg
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria 3:14 PTF RIOS Francisca
CHI
R64 Women -49kg
PHI
ILAO Levita Ronna 5:7 PTF PIMENTEL - RODRIGUEZ Monica
ARU
R64 Women -49kg
JOR
TOURAN Dana 12:2 PTF REIS Nilza
ANG
R64 Women -49kg
TPE
SUN Huei Ning 0:2 PTF HA Min-Ah
KOR
R64 Women -49kg
UKR
SOROKA Ganna 0:1 PTF SAHIB SOUKAINA
MAR
R64 Women -49kg
SLO
PETRUSIC Ana 1:0 GDP REIS Talisca
BRA
R64 Women -49kg
CPV
ANDRADE Maria 6:10 PTF WATERFORD Keshena
AUS
R64 Women -49kg
AUS
BRANCA Jasmine 5:9 PTF AGUIRRE Yania
CUB
R64 Women -49kg
MON
DORIA Anouk 15:1 PTF MANYATSI Thabile
SWZ
R64 Women -49kg
HUN
GONDA Ivett 5:0 PTF MOKA Natalia
GRE
R64 Women -49kg
ITA
GIORDANO Giulia 10:8 PTF BENES IBAÑEZ Paula
ESP
R64 Women -49kg
ITA
NICOLI Erica 8:6 PTF AGUIRRE Yania
CUB
F Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Yu-jin 1:0 GDP ZANINOVIC Ana
CRO
SF Women -53kg
CUB
NUÑEZ Yamicel 1:4 PTF KIM Yu-jin
KOR
SF Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 7:2 PTF LIBORIO Floriane
FRA
QF Women -53kg
THA
PHONGSRI Sarita 0:3 GDP LIBORIO Floriane
FRA
QF Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Yu-jin 4:1 PTF LAI Janike
NOR
QF Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 4:3 PTF LARA Diana
MEX
QF Women -53kg
TUR
YANGIN Hatice 5:10 PTF NUÑEZ Yamicel
CUB
R16 Women -53kg
THA
PHONGSRI Sarita 5:2 PTF BEZZOLA Manuela
SUI
R16 Women -53kg
TUR
YANGIN Hatice 6:1 PTF SARI Dewi
INA
R16 Women -53kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 2:12 PTF LARA Diana
MEX
R16 Women -53kg
ITA
NICOLI Erica 1:3 PTF LIBORIO Floriane
FRA
R16 Women -53kg
CUB
NUÑEZ Yamicel 8:1 PTF TRUONG Thi Nho
VIE
R16 Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Yu-jin 8:7 PTF LEWIS Cheyenne
USA
R16 Women -53kg
NOR
LAI Janike 1:0 GDP LOPEZ Pauline Louise
PHI
R16 Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 7:0 PTF OQUENDO Aniat
PUR
R32 Women -53kg
TUR
YANGIN Hatice 7:4 PTF MARIñO TORRADO Rebeca
ESP
R32 Women -53kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 2:0 PTF QUIÑONES Leandris
VEN
R32 Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 2:0 PTF LI Yaoyao
CHN
R32 Women -53kg
AZE
MIKAYILOVA Sabina 2:3 PTF LEWIS Cheyenne
USA
R32 Women -53kg
THA
PHONGSRI Sarita 5:0 PTF GLADOVIC Dragana
SRB
R32 Women -53kg
MGL
GANSUKH Oyun-Erdene 6:7 PTF NICOLI Erica
ITA
R32 Women -53kg
CAN
LEE Cecilia 0:3 GDP LARA Diana
MEX
R32 Women -53kg
GBR
FISHER Caroline 0:1 GDP NUÑEZ Yamicel
CUB
R32 Women -53kg
PHI
LOPEZ Pauline Louise 2:1 PTF GONDA Ivett
HUN
R32 Women -53kg
TPE
LO Wan Chu 1:2 PTF BEZZOLA Manuela
SUI
R32 Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Yu-jin 3:0 GDP MARTON Caroline
AUS
R32 Women -53kg
PUR
OQUENDO Aniat 4:1 PTF SINGH Suchitra
IND
R32 Women -53kg
COL
GARCIA Laura 0:9 PTF LIBORIO Floriane
FRA
R32 Women -53kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Nho 9:4 PTF POLANCO Disnansi
DOM
R64 Women -53kg
SRB
GLADOVIC Dragana 2:1 PTF LYCHAGINA Alexandra
RUS
R64 Women -53kg
IRI
GHORBANI HAFSHEJANI Parisa 3:8 PUN LI Yaoyao
CHN
R64 Women -53kg
NOR
LAI Janike 1:0 GDP LIS Katsiaryna
BLR
R64 Women -53kg
PHI
LOPEZ Pauline Louise 9:4 PTF CONTRERAS LOYOLA Yeny
CHI
R64 Women -53kg
TPE
LO Wan Chu 9:3 PTF NOTHAFT Roxana
GER
R64 Women -53kg
KAZ
ALDANGOROVA Fariza 4:7 PTF GARCIA Laura
COL
R64 Women -53kg
CIV
OUATTARA Awa 3:7 PTF MIKAYILOVA Sabina
AZE
R64 Women -53kg
FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi 0:1 GDP NUÑEZ Yamicel
CUB
R64 Women -53kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Nho 14:0 PTF PASIOULI Irene
CYP
R64 Women -53kg
PUR
OQUENDO Aniat 1:0 GDP NAVARRO Jennifer
ARG
R64 Women -53kg
ESP
MARIñO TORRADO Rebeca 3:0 GDP MOKA Natalia
GRE
R64 Women -53kg
UZB
NARBABAEVA Guzal 4:5 PTF LEE Cecilia
CAN
F Women -57kg
KOR
KIM So-hee 15:8 PTF HAMADA Mayu
JPN
SF Women -57kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 7:13 PTF KIM So-hee
KOR
SF Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Eva 2:3 PTF HAMADA Mayu
JPN
QF Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 1:0 GDP JONES Jade
GBR
QF Women -57kg
CHN
HOU Yuzhuo 0:3 GDP FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
QF Women -57kg
SEN
DIEDHIOU Bineta 1:8 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
QF Women -57kg
KOR
KIM So-hee 15:4 PTF AGHAKISHIYEVA Gunay
AZE
R16 Women -57kg
SEN
DIEDHIOU Bineta 6:4 PTF MININA Daria
RUS
R16 Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 5:3 PTF CARTAGENA Emely Johan
PUR
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
HOU Yuzhuo 6:5 PTF PALMA Nicole
USA
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
ZUBCIC Martina 2:12 PTF JONES Jade
GBR
R16 Women -57kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 3:1 PTF VETSIOU Evangelia
GRE
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 7:8 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
MEX
CHAVEZ Jessica 3:8 PTF AGHAKISHIYEVA Gunay
AZE
R16 Women -57kg
JOR
TARMAN Shahd 1:13 PTG KIM So-hee
KOR
R32 Women -57kg
CAN
RODGERS Ruxandra 5:6 PTF PALMA Nicole
USA
R32 Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 1:0 GDP VANDER-ZWALM Estelle
FRA
R32 Women -57kg
BRA
ARAUJO Rafaela 5:7 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R32 Women -57kg
IRI
HAJIPOURGOLI Sousan 4:7 PTF JONES Jade
GBR
R32 Women -57kg
BLR
ZUBOVICH Darya 0:3 PTF CARTAGENA Emely Johan
PUR
R32 Women -57kg
AZE
AGHAKISHIYEVA Gunay 22:12 PTF PAOLI Andrea
LBN
R32 Women -57kg
GRE
VETSIOU Evangelia 15:1 PTG GATTERER Bat-EL
ISR
R32 Women -57kg
CRO
ZUBCIC Martina 12:3 PTF SANCHEZ Amanda
CRC
R32 Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 11:3 PTF KUAN I Wen
TPE
R32 Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Eva 9:3 PTF PATIÑO Doris
COL
R32 Women -57kg
SEN
DIEDHIOU Bineta 12:7 PTF MARTINEZ Adriana
VEN
R32 Women -57kg
AUS
LANG Chynea 0:1 GDP TARMAN Shahd
JOR
R32 Women -57kg
CHN
HOU Yuzhuo 0:0 WDR ARTEMIOU Katerina
CYP
R32 Women -57kg
RUS
MININA Daria 14:8 PTF KOTSIS Edina
HUN
R32 Women -57kg
MEX
CHAVEZ Jessica 4:0 WDR GININDZA Sanele
SWZ
R64 Women -57kg
JOR
TARMAN Shahd 13:0 PTG VENU Reshma
IND
R64 Women -57kg
CIV
DIOMANDE Banassa 1:4 PTF ZUBOVICH Darya
BLR
R64 Women -57kg
KAZ
ZHANDAYEVA Malika 2:15 PTG KIM So-hee
KOR
R64 Women -57kg
PHI
ZAFRA Jade 5:6 PTF RODGERS Ruxandra
CAN
R64 Women -57kg
NED
LOUZ Deborah 2:5 PTF KUAN I Wen
TPE
R64 Women -57kg
FRA
VANDER-ZWALM Estelle 15:0 PTG DE BOURGH Sherelle
TTO
R64 Women -57kg
THA
PONGPANIT Pakkapa 8:12 PTF VETSIOU Evangelia
GRE
R64 Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Eva 13:5 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R64 Women -57kg
RUS
MININA Daria 13:7 PTF ABADIA Coralia
GUA
R64 Women -57kg
PER
ALVARADO BAYLON Elizabeth 7:8 PTF SANCHEZ Amanda
CRC
R64 Women -57kg
ARG
SALINAS Carla 0:0 SUP AGHAKISHIYEVA Gunay
AZE
R64 Women -57kg
NEP
CHUNARA Gyani 5:11 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R64 Women -57kg
VEN
MARTINEZ Adriana 6:0 PTF LAM Thi Ha Thanh
VIE
R64 Women -57kg
IRI
HAJIPOURGOLI Sousan 9:7 PTF SAYDULLAEVA Dilobar
UZB
F Women -62kg
AUS
MARTON Caroline 7:3 PTF KIM Hwilang
KOR
SF Women -62kg
AUS
MARTON Caroline 7:2 PTF BACHMANN Rabia
GER
SF Women -62kg
SUI
KLÄY Nina 4:8 PTF KIM Hwilang
KOR
QF Women -62kg
NED
VAN BAAREN Joyce 4:5 PTF BACHMANN Rabia
GER
QF Women -62kg
EGY
WAHBA Hedaya 8:11 PTF KIM Hwilang
KOR
QF Women -62kg
FRA
DOSSOU GBETE Aline 3:8 PTF KLÄY Nina
SUI
QF Women -62kg
AUS
MARTON Caroline 3:2 PTF JOHANSSON Elin
SWE
R16 Women -62kg
MEX
OVIEDO Melissa 1:5 PTF KLÄY Nina
SUI
R16 Women -62kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 1:15 PTG KIM Hwilang
KOR
R16 Women -62kg
TUR
DIKEN Durdane 2:9 PTF JOHANSSON Elin
SWE
R16 Women -62kg
FRA
DOSSOU GBETE Aline 5:3 PTF PEREZ Yudy
COL
R16 Women -62kg
AUS
MARTON Caroline 7:1 PTF MANSUR Lia
INA
R16 Women -62kg
NED
VAN BAAREN Joyce 7:3 PTF ANGIOLILLO Luciana
ARG
R16 Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 7:1 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R16 Women -62kg
RUS
TIMOFEEVA Marina 0:1 GDP WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R32 Women -62kg
TUR
DIKEN Durdane 12:4 PTF PERUGINI Federica
ITA
R32 Women -62kg
ARG
ANGIOLILLO Luciana 10:2 PTF FENG Xiao
MAC
R32 Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 8:4 PTF CARVALLO Iris
ECU
R32 Women -62kg
PUR
ROMAN MARTINEZ Aurora 0:1 GDP AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
R32 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 3:4 PTF NISAISOM Rangsiya
THA
R32 Women -62kg
EGY
WAHBA Hedaya 9:8 GDP KRAAYEVELD Ashley
CAN
R32 Women -62kg
COL
PEREZ Yudy 4:3 GDP YAKOVLEVA Dar'ya
UKR
R32 Women -62kg
USA
LOPEZ Diana 2:10 PTF KLÄY Nina
SUI
R32 Women -62kg
CUB
MUNOZ Nidia 0:1 GDP JOHANSSON Elin
SWE
R32 Women -62kg
KOR
KIM Hwilang 12:5 PTF SUMIC Marina
CRO
R32 Women -62kg
MEX
OVIEDO Melissa 1:0 GDP BELLAR Wafa
TUN
R32 Women -62kg
FRA
DOSSOU GBETE Aline 5:1 PTF GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Vasiliki
GRE
R32 Women -62kg
NED
VAN BAAREN Joyce 1:0 GDP VASCONCELOS Julia
BRA
R32 Women -62kg
COD
KAMUANYA MPOYI Gradi 3:16 PTG MANSUR Lia
INA
R32 Women -62kg
RUS
TIMOFEEVA Marina 8:1 PTF CORDERO Adanys
VEN
R32 Women -62kg
CHN
ZHANG Hua 3:9 PTF MARTON Caroline
AUS
R64 Women -62kg
AUS
MARTON Caroline 6:0 PTF GOGOI Rekha Ranee
IND
R64 Women -62kg
POL
USCINSKA Aleksandra 3:4 PTF LOPEZ Diana
USA
R64 Women -62kg
TPE
CHANG YUNG-YU 5:7 PTF GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Vasiliki
GRE
R64 Women -62kg
BRA
VASCONCELOS Julia 5:2 PTF GORBACHEVA Daria
AZE
R64 Women -62kg
EGY
WAHBA Hedaya 22:2 PTG RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
SRB
R64 Women -62kg
ITA
PERUGINI Federica 5:4 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
R64 Women -62kg
BLR
BELANOUSKAYA Viktoryia 2:3 PTF MUNOZ Nidia
CUB
R64 Women -62kg
CHI
JARA Maria 1:9 PTF CORDERO Adanys
VEN
R64 Women -62kg
KAZ
YERGESHOVA Feruza 3:11 PTF KIM Hwilang
KOR
R64 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 11:3 PTF PHAM Thi Thu Hien
VIE
F Women -67kg
TPE
CHUANG CHIA CHIA 4:5 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
SF Women -67kg
TPE
CHUANG CHIA CHIA 8:5 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
SF Women -67kg
SLO
ANIC Franka 0:2 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
QF Women -67kg
MAC
LIU Qing 4:6 PTF ANIC Franka
SLO
QF Women -67kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 0:2 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
QF Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 3:0 PTF GUO Yunfei
CHN
QF Women -67kg
TPE
CHUANG CHIA CHIA 3:2 PTF PIÑEIRO DEVESA Lua
ESP
R16 Women -67kg
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie 0:1 PTF ANIC Franka
SLO
R16 Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 1:0 GDP PERISIC Dajana
SRB
R16 Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 0:1 GDP LIU Qing
MAC
R16 Women -67kg
CRC
ALVARADO Katherine 1:9 PTF GUO Yunfei
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Hwilang 0:1 GDP NIARE Haby
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 11:6 PTF DELIDIMITRI Anastasia Christini
GRE
R16 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 3:4 PTF CHUANG CHIA CHIA
TPE
R16 Women -67kg
IRI
IZADI Shokraneh 0:1 GDP PIÑEIRO DEVESA Lua
ESP
R32 Women -67kg
VEN
FREITEZ Tamara 0:16 PTG GUO Yunfei
CHN
R32 Women -67kg
TPE
CHUANG CHIA CHIA 18:2 PTG FIGUEROA Patricia
CHI
R32 Women -67kg
PHI
NARRA Jane Rafaella 1:8 PTF DELIDIMITRI Anastasia Christini
GRE
R32 Women -67kg
CRC
ALVARADO Katherine 13:6 PTF MOLINA Yosselyn
HON
R32 Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 4:0 PTF FANAI Lalrempuii
IND
R32 Women -67kg
COL
DUMAR Katherine 0:10 PTF KIM Hwilang
KOR
R32 Women -67kg
VIE
NGUYEN Thanh Hien 1:15 PTG LIU Qing
MAC
R32 Women -67kg
BRA
SOUZA Marina 2:6 PTF PERISIC Dajana
SRB
R32 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 11:8 PTF RIZZELLI Cristiana
ITA
R32 Women -67kg
ARG
ARNOLDT Alexis 1:7 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
R32 Women -67kg
KAZ
OTEMIS Zhadyra 0:16 PTG IZADI Shokraneh
IRI
R32 Women -67kg
RUS
BARYSHNIKOVA Anastasia 3:12 PTF ANIC Franka
SLO
R32 Women -67kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 24:4 PTG N'DRI Nadege
CIV
R32 Women -67kg
ESP
PIÑEIRO DEVESA Lua 8:6 PTF TAMEZ Victoria
MEX
R32 Women -67kg
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie 1:0 GDP KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna
POL
F Women -73kg
CUB
HERNANDEZ Glenhis 5:1 PTF LEE In Jong
KOR
SF Women -73kg
CAN
VOKEY Jasmine 1:7 PTF HERNANDEZ Glenhis
CUB
SF Women -73kg
KOR
LEE In Jong 7:3 PTF IKONEN Casandra
SWE
QF Women -73kg
USA
HAMON Lauren 0:7 PTF LEE In Jong
KOR
QF Women -73kg
PHI
ALORA Kirstie Elaine 1:4 PTF VOKEY Jasmine
CAN
QF Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 3:7 PTF HERNANDEZ Glenhis
CUB
QF Women -73kg
PUR
MARTINEZ Nikki 1:6 PTF IKONEN Casandra
SWE
R16 Women -73kg
USA
HAMON Lauren 0:0 SUP KURBANOVA Guzel
RUS
R16 Women -73kg
CAN
VOKEY Jasmine 1:0 GDP GOMEZ MARTINEZ Elena
ESP
R16 Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 8:11 PTF ALORA Kirstie Elaine
PHI
R16 Women -73kg
KAZ
AITMUKHAMBETOVA Gulnafis 1:10 PTF HERNANDEZ Glenhis
CUB
R16 Women -73kg
AUS
EMBER Eve 0:12 PTG MARTINEZ Nikki
PUR
R16 Women -73kg
COL
VANEGAS Sandra 5:6 PTF IKONEN Casandra
SWE
R16 Women -73kg
NED
OOGINK Reshmie 3:4 PTF LEE In Jong
KOR
R16 Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 16:1 PTG TEDEEVA Marina
AZE
R32 Women -73kg
CHN
WANG Xiao Fei 2:3 PTF LEE In Jong
KOR
R32 Women -73kg
CIV
SANOGO Sita 0:1 GDP OOGINK Reshmie
NED
R32 Women -73kg
USA
HAMON Lauren 6:1 PTF MURSALIMOVA Aliya
UKR
R32 Women -73kg
SWE
IKONEN Casandra 3:0 GDP EPANGUE Gwladys
FRA
R32 Women -73kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 0:1 GDP GOMEZ MARTINEZ Elena
ESP
R32 Women -73kg
VEN
FERNANDEZ Carolina 3:7 PTF MARTINEZ Nikki
PUR
R32 Women -73kg
CAN
VOKEY Jasmine 6:3 PTF HA Thi Nguyen
VIE
R32 Women -73kg
BRA
SOUZA Ana 2:11 PTF VANEGAS Sandra
COL
R32 Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 2:0 PTF CHEN Yann Yeu
TPE
R32 Women -73kg
CUB
HERNANDEZ Glenhis 6:1 PTF TAZEGÜL Melda
GER
R32 Women -73kg
DOM
MONTES DE OCA Deysy 1:3 PTF EMBER Eve
AUS
R32 Women -73kg
PHI
ALORA Kirstie Elaine 14:3 PTF PERALDI Alana
NCD
R32 Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 11:8 PTF DIMITROPOULOU Elpida Marina
GRE
R32 Women -73kg
KAZ
AITMUKHAMBETOVA Gulnafis 17:8 PTF ERIS Yaprak
TUR
R64 Women -73kg
GRE
DIMITROPOULOU Elpida Marina 3:1 PTF POPOVIć Anđela
MNE
F Women +73kg
RUS
IVANOVA Olga 8:3 PTF ACOSTA Briseida
MEX
SF Women +73kg
FRA
GRAFFE Anne-Caroline 12:13 PTF IVANOVA Olga
RUS
SF Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 5:2 PTF TEPAVAC Ana
SRB
QF Women +73kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 2:1 PTF SIMON ALAMO Rosanna
ESP
QF Women +73kg
FRA
GRAFFE Anne-Caroline 4:4 SUP RAJHER Nusa
SLO
QF Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 13:4 PTF DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
QF Women +73kg
RUS
IVANOVA Olga 4:1 PTF KONIEVA Maryna
UKR
R16 Women +73kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 6:2 PTF RODRIGUEZ Katherine
DOM
R16 Women +73kg
RUS
IVANOVA Olga 17:2 PTG DJABATE Hadja
CIV
R16 Women +73kg
KAZ
DENIZ Cansel 6:5 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
R16 Women +73kg
AUS
MCADAM Kate 1:14 PTG SIMON ALAMO Rosanna
ESP
R16 Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 8:1 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women +73kg
FRA
GRAFFE Anne-Caroline 10:5 PTF AVILA Keyla
HON
R16 Women +73kg
CAN
CARUSO Rachelle 0:1 GDP KONIEVA Maryna
UKR
R16 Women +73kg
SLO
RAJHER Nusa 4:3 GDP KURTOVIC Edines
AUT
R32 Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 8:6 PTF RAWLS La Shondra
USA
R32 Women +73kg
CIV
DJABATE Hadja 4:0 PUN KUMISBEK Zhuldyz
KAZ
R32 Women +73kg
RUS
IVANOVA Olga 14:2 PTG NAAMI YANG Flore Chrystelle
CMR
R32 Women +73kg
SLO
RAJHER Nusa 10:2 PTF JIMENEZ Francis
VEN
R32 Women +73kg
DOM
RODRIGUEZ Katherine 1:0 GDP LEE Hye-mi
KOR
R32 Women +73kg
AUS
MCADAM Kate 2:1 PTF WANG Jun-Nan
MAC
R32 Women +73kg
ISV
JOSEPH Danese 4:15 PTF SIMON ALAMO Rosanna
ESP
R32 Women +73kg
CAN
CARUSO Rachelle 10:2 PTF GKOUTOULA Aikaterini
GRE
R32 Women +73kg
TPE
PENG Chia Hwi 0:2 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R32 Women +73kg
COL
DIAZ Lorena 3:5 PTF DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
R32 Women +73kg
SWZ
DLAMINI Sithandile 2:3 PTF AVILA Keyla
HON
R32 Women +73kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Gabriele 11:12 PTF KONIEVA Maryna
UKR
R32 Women +73kg
GAB
MOURAMBOU Graciella 1:10 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR