Chelyabinsk 2015 World Taekwondo Championships

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -54kg
RUS
DENISOV Stanislav 7:14 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
SF Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 2:6 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
SF Men -54kg
BRA
TEIXEIRA Venilton 17:20 PTF DENISOV Stanislav
RUS
QF Men -54kg
BRA
TEIXEIRA Venilton 21:7 PTG WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
QF Men -54kg
IRI
KAZEMI Mohammad 10:11 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
QF Men -54kg
BEL
LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M. 8:10 PTF DENISOV Stanislav
RUS
QF Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 13:8 PTF NAKAGAWA Takaya
JPN
R16 Men -54kg
CHI
PEREZ Camilo 7:8 GDP DENISOV Stanislav
RUS
R16 Men -54kg
JPN
NAKAGAWA Takaya 16:13 PTF AVELLA Duvan
COL
R16 Men -54kg
JOR
ABUZAID Almuatasembellah 2:15 PTG KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R16 Men -54kg
AFG
ZAZAI Wahab 6:19 PTG KAZEMI Mohammad
IRI
R16 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan 2:9 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R16 Men -54kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 5:6 PTF SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong
THA
R16 Men -54kg
UZB
SHERALIEV Sarvarbek 7:11 PTF TEIXEIRA Venilton
BRA
R16 Men -54kg
AZE
ALIYEV Mikayil 13:21 PTF WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
R32 Men -54kg
SEN
KAMA Moustapha 12:14 PTF AVELLA Duvan
COL
R32 Men -54kg
IRI
KAZEMI Mohammad 15:0 PTG MUSCAT Tyler
CAN
R32 Men -54kg
GER
KOLB Sergej 8:9 GDP ZAZAI Wahab
AFG
R32 Men -54kg
ISR
HAIMOVITS Gadi Liel 2:15 PTG KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R32 Men -54kg
BRA
TEIXEIRA Venilton 22:9 PTG CATER Max
GBR
R32 Men -54kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 14:2 PTG AKABBOUZ Soufyan
NED
R32 Men -54kg
AZE
ALIYEV Mikayil 9:8 GDP HONG Xinxin
CHN
R32 Men -54kg
LES
MOTUMI Lehlohonolo 4:17 PTG DENISOV Stanislav
RUS
R32 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan 13:0 PTG NGUYEN Dinh Cuong
VIE
R32 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 18:8 PTF MALJKOVIC Marko
CRO
R32 Men -54kg
GRE
SIMITSIS Georgios 12:21 PTF NAKAGAWA Takaya
JPN
R32 Men -54kg
PLE
ABU ALROB Malik 8:15 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R32 Men -54kg
TPE
WEI I-yuan 3:4 GDP SHERALIEV Sarvarbek
UZB
R32 Men -54kg
JOR
ABUZAID Almuatasembellah 8:5 PTF KOKSHYNTSAU Illia
BLR
R32 Men -54kg
CHI
PEREZ Camilo 11:7 PTF DOLAS Mehmet
TUR
R32 Men -54kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 8:6 PTF KUVARZIN Aleksandr
TKM
R64 Men -54kg
ITA
FLECCA Antonio 8:11 PTF SHERALIEV Sarvarbek
UZB
R64 Men -54kg
TKM
KUVARZIN Aleksandr 14:8 PTF GERICK Logan
USA
R64 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 8:4 PTF TORILLOS Jenar
PHI
R64 Men -54kg
ETH
DEMSE Solomon 10:15 PTF NAKAGAWA Takaya
JPN
R64 Men -54kg
AUS
LEWIS Bailey 0:6 RSC KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R64 Men -54kg
KGZ
MURATALIEV Ulukbek 2:9 PTF MUSCAT Tyler
CAN
R64 Men -54kg
IRI
KAZEMI Mohammad 15:5 PTF NICOLAOU Georgios
CYP
R64 Men -54kg
GER
KOLB Sergej 12:7 PTF KOBENAN Aaron François
CIV
R64 Men -54kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 12:4 PTF BINEV Kaloyan
BUL
R64 Men -54kg
RWA
NDUWAYEZU Martin 10:14 PTF AKABBOUZ Soufyan
NED
R64 Men -54kg
VIE
NGUYEN Dinh Cuong 6:5 GDP OWONE Arnold
GAB
R64 Men -54kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 12:5 PTF WEI I-yuan
TPE
R64 Men -54kg
BRA
TEIXEIRA Venilton 10:4 PTF AL WAHAIBI Aadil
OMA
R64 Men -54kg
UKR
SUKHOMLIN Maksym 3:7 PTF DOLAS Mehmet
TUR
R64 Men -54kg
ISR
HAIMOVITS Gadi Liel 8:6 PTF NABIL Moaz
EGY
R64 Men -54kg
AZE
ALIYEV Mikayil 10:7 PTF ALMATOV Daler
TJK
R64 Men -54kg
CHN
HONG Xinxin 6:5 GDP MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
R64 Men -54kg
MEX
RODRIGUEZ Cesar 7:10 PTF WEI I-yuan
TPE
R64 Men -54kg
FRA
AUDIBERT Stéphane 8:13 PTF DENISOV Stanislav
RUS
R64 Men -54kg
SEN
KAMA Moustapha 12:2 PTF QUINTANILLA Rommel
PER
R64 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan 13:1 PTG CORTE REAL DE JESUS LEMOS Nilton Gilman
TLS
R128 Men -54kg
AUS
LEWIS Bailey 11:10 PTF YSKAK Yeldos
KAZ
R128 Men -54kg
IRQ
AL IEDANI Hueesin 23:5 PTG DANDOTIYA Som
IND
R128 Men -54kg
ECU
AREVALO Fabricio 1:10 PTF WEI I-yuan
TPE
F Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 8:3 PTF KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
SF Men -58kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 7:14 PTF KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
SF Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 12:11 GDP POISEEV Ruslan
RUS
QF Men -58kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 6:8 PTF POISEEV Ruslan
RUS
QF Men -58kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 10:13 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
QF Men -58kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 11:9 PTF TUNCAT Levent
GER
QF Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 9:2 PTF NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
R16 Men -58kg
JPN
SUZUKI Sergio 8:13 PTF TUNCAT Levent
GER
R16 Men -58kg
EGY
SHAWKY Elsaid 3:5 PTF NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
R16 Men -58kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 10:1 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R16 Men -58kg
CIV
TADJOU Wasiu 4:13 PTF POISEEV Ruslan
RUS
R16 Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 11:1 PTF KLOMPONG Nutthawee
THA
R16 Men -58kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 15:9 PTF OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
R16 Men -58kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 2:1 GDP MAMAYEV Nursultan
KAZ
R16 Men -58kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 4:2 PTF HOU Kuang Wu
TPE
R32 Men -58kg
TPE
HOU Kuang Wu 10:9 GDP CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R32 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 1:2 GDP MAMMADOV Mahammad
AZE
R32 Men -58kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 15:6 PTF NIKITSENKA Yahor
BLR
R32 Men -58kg
COL
MUNOZ OVIEDO Oscar 7:9 PTF OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
R32 Men -58kg
GRE
FAKINOS Eleftherios 5:14 PTF TUNCAT Levent
GER
R32 Men -58kg
USA
PLUEMER Drew 1:2 PTF MAMAYEV Nursultan
KAZ
R32 Men -58kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 2:1 PTF NGUYEN Van Duy
VIE
R32 Men -58kg
THA
KLOMPONG Nutthawee 6:5 PTF DIMITROV Vadim
MDA
R32 Men -58kg
JPN
SUZUKI Sergio 4:2 PTF FOSTER Vincent
CAN
R32 Men -58kg
MAR
HAJJAMI Omar 8:9 PTF TADJOU Wasiu
CIV
R32 Men -58kg
ARM
SAMVELYAN Haykaz 4:5 GDP KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R32 Men -58kg
GUA
PALACIOS Francisco 7:9 PTF NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
R32 Men -58kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 16:15 PTF CHO Gang-min
KOR
R32 Men -58kg
EGY
SHAWKY Elsaid 14:1 PTF PALACIOS Francisco
GUA
R32 Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 14:6 PTF PERALTA Chester
ECU
R32 Men -58kg
PHI
AGOJO Francis Aaron 5:18 PTG POISEEV Ruslan
RUS
R64 Men -58kg
TUR
BEZCI Huseyin 7:19 PTG CHO Gang-min
KOR
R64 Men -58kg
BLR
NIKITSENKA Yahor 10:8 PTF FALGAS FISCHER Alex
ESP
R64 Men -58kg
NED
PATTI Machario 4:8 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R64 Men -58kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 6:1 PTF ACHITKHUU Natsagdorj
MGL
R64 Men -58kg
MOZ
MUIANGA Frederico 4:16 PTG PALACIOS Francisco
GUA
R64 Men -58kg
RWA
IYUMVA Regis 4:14 PTF OVIEDO Heiner
CRC
R64 Men -58kg
OMA
AL MAHROUQI Mohamed 13:23 PTF NGUYEN Van Duy
VIE
R64 Men -58kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 6:1 PTF AWEYS FAISAL J
SOM
R64 Men -58kg
FPO
TENG Teddy 7:14 PTF CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R64 Men -58kg
LBA
SHRIHA Yousef 19:20 PTF AGOJO Francis Aaron
PHI
R64 Men -58kg
SRB
GLADOVIC Milos 4:5 PTF SUZUKI Sergio
JPN
R64 Men -58kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 16:3 PTF BALLO Adama
MLI
R64 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 6:1 PTF GONZALEZ Victor
PAN
R64 Men -58kg
GAB
MOUKETOU Charles 10:11 PTF TADJOU Wasiu
CIV
R64 Men -58kg
CHI
NAVEA Sebastian 2:9 PTF NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
R64 Men -58kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 13:0 PTG ZAHER Ahmad
AFG
R64 Men -58kg
PER
OBLITAS Luis 2:16 PTG TUNCAT Levent
GER
R64 Men -58kg
EGY
SHAWKY Elsaid 10:7 PTF ALSHAREEF Mubarak Musaad M
KSA
R64 Men -58kg
ISL
RAFIEI Meisam 7:8 GDP SAMVELYAN Haykaz
ARM
R64 Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 17:3 PTG TOKTOMATOV Almaz
KGZ
R64 Men -58kg
BUL
STAYKOV Stanislav 2:9 PTF DIMITROV Vadim
MDA
R64 Men -58kg
LES
MAHLOANE Mahloane 4:27 PTG FOSTER Vincent
CAN
R64 Men -58kg
COD
KALIKAT Mikael 4:13 PTF MAMAYEV Nursultan
KAZ
R64 Men -58kg
GBR
CALLAND Josh 12:15 PTF POISEEV Ruslan
RUS
R64 Men -58kg
GRE
FAKINOS Eleftherios 13:10 PTF LEAL Mario
VEN
R64 Men -58kg
COL
MUNOZ OVIEDO Oscar 13:4 PTF MAZIYA Wandile
SWZ
R128 Men -58kg
ALB
ALIU Egers 10:11 GDP TOKTOMATOV Almaz
KGZ
R128 Men -58kg
MAC
CHAN Chon-In 7:13 PTF IYUMVA Regis
RWA
R128 Men -58kg
PAN
GONZALEZ Victor 17:15 PTF ABU ALRUB Yousef
PLE
R128 Men -58kg
NED
PATTI Machario 6:5 PTF MORAES Leonardo
BRA
R128 Men -58kg
PER
OBLITAS Luis 4:2 PTF SHVETS Yaroslav
UKR
R128 Men -58kg
MAR
HAJJAMI Omar 16:14 PTF KADRIDDN Ashurov
TJK
R128 Men -58kg
MLI
BALLO Adama 12:6 PTF UYANGO Manuel De Carvalho Correia
ANG
R128 Men -58kg
AFG
ZAHER Ahmad 8:5 PTF KOUTTOUKI Chrysostomos
CYP
R128 Men -58kg
CHA
ABAKAR Moustapha 8:14 PTF TENG Teddy
FPO
F Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 7:6 PTF GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
SF Men -63kg
MEX
GUTIERREZ Saul 5:6 GDP GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
SF Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 9:8 PTF YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
QF Men -63kg
POR
SILVA Mario 0:1 PTF GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
QF Men -63kg
MEX
GUTIERREZ Saul 9:7 PTF BRECIC Lovre
CRO
QF Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 24:12 PTG BARCLAIS Stevens
FRA
QF Men -63kg
IRI
YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl 15:3 PTG KIM Vladimir
RUS
R16 Men -63kg
KAZ
KASSYMKULOV Darkhan 7:8 PTF KIM Vladimir
RUS
R16 Men -63kg
FRA
BARCLAIS Stevens 6:5 GDP KITWIJARN Akkarin
THA
R16 Men -63kg
POR
SILVA Mario 11:3 PTF MACHADO Gustavo
VEN
R16 Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 4:3 PTF LEE Daehoon
KOR
R16 Men -63kg
MEX
GUTIERREZ Saul 2:1 PTF BHAT Siddhartha King
CAN
R16 Men -63kg
IRI
YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl 8:3 PTF THABET Ra`Ad
JOR
R16 Men -63kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 11:2 PTF ASAL Mohamed
EGY
R16 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 18:4 PTG HUANG CHENG-CHING
TPE
R32 Men -63kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 16:3 PTG VUCKOVIC Nikola
SRB
R32 Men -63kg
TJK
AKHMED Odilbekov 5:17 PTG ASAL Mohamed
EGY
R32 Men -63kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 3:15 PTG YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
R32 Men -63kg
POL
MECMAJER Jaroslaw 8:13 PTF KIM Vladimir
RUS
R32 Men -63kg
JOR
THABET Ra`Ad 15:8 PTF AGUILAR Edwin
COL
R32 Men -63kg
KAZ
KASSYMKULOV Darkhan 10:7 PTF HAIMOVITZ Gili
ISR
R32 Men -63kg
VEN
MACHADO Gustavo 11:6 PTF CHAVEZ Lorenz
PHI
R32 Men -63kg
POR
SILVA Mario 10:5 PTF YARMACHEK Vladyslav
UKR
R32 Men -63kg
MEX
GUTIERREZ Saul 10:5 PTF DUNAYEU Yahor
BLR
R32 Men -63kg
MGL
PUREVJAV Temuujin 16:19 PTF KITWIJARN Akkarin
THA
R32 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 16:1 PTG GONZALEZ Federico
URU
R32 Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 10:5 PTF AUGER Thomas
AUS
R32 Men -63kg
ROU
ROTARU Andrei 2:14 PTG BHAT Siddhartha King
CAN
R32 Men -63kg
ITA
CRESCENZI Simone 4:15 PTF LEE Daehoon
KOR
R32 Men -63kg
FRA
BARCLAIS Stevens 12:11 PTF MORALES Ignacio
CHI
R32 Men -63kg
TPE
HUANG CHENG-CHING 13:1 PTG FRANKFORD Eduard
AUT
R64 Men -63kg
COL
AGUILAR Edwin 8:3 PTF PANTAR Jure
SLO
R64 Men -63kg
USA
GRAHAM Chase 6:8 PTF AKHMED Odilbekov
TJK
R64 Men -63kg
NED
ZAOUIA Houcin 8:9 GDP YARMACHEK Vladyslav
UKR
R64 Men -63kg
TKM
DURDYYEV Dovran 2:19 PTG KIM Vladimir
RUS
R64 Men -63kg
TPE
HUANG CHENG-CHING 12:1 PTF ABBASY Ahmad
AFG
R64 Men -63kg
GUY
MALIK Jibreel 3:11 PTF DUNAYEU Yahor
BLR
R64 Men -63kg
MLI
SISSOKO Oumar 13:19 PTF AUGER Thomas
AUS
R64 Men -63kg
POL
MECMAJER Jaroslaw 13:1 PTG NG Chi-Hou
MAC
R64 Men -63kg
ECU
CAMACHO Diego 8:9 GDP MACHADO Gustavo
VEN
R64 Men -63kg
ITA
CRESCENZI Simone 14:12 PTF EVEZ Omer RAMAZAN
TUR
R64 Men -63kg
GEO
SHUKAKIDZE Merab 1:13 PTG BHAT Siddhartha King
CAN
R64 Men -63kg
ROU
ROTARU Andrei 14:6 PTF EJUPI Butrint
KOS
R64 Men -63kg
CHN
SONG Guodong 10:16 PTF KITWIJARN Akkarin
THA
R64 Men -63kg
RSA
MAPONYANE Lesego 2:15 PTG LEE Daehoon
KOR
R64 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 10:8 PTF TURNOV Daniel
BUL
R64 Men -63kg
SWE
SANLI Uno 4:16 PTG ASAL Mohamed
EGY
R64 Men -63kg
BRA
CUNHA Davilani 10:14 PTF YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
R64 Men -63kg
CIV
TADJOU Sodiki Amao 2:14 PTG MORALES Ignacio
CHI
R64 Men -63kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 14:1 PTG BAGABO Placide
RWA
R64 Men -63kg
PHI
CHAVEZ Lorenz 18:16 PTF GAYLE Jordan
GBR
R64 Men -63kg
BOT
MOKWENA Victor 0:43 RSC HAIMOVITZ Gili
ISR
R64 Men -63kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 3:2 PTF ALRUSHAIDI Faisal
QAT
R64 Men -63kg
JOR
THABET Ra`Ad 18:5 PTG ALIO Abdelkadre
CHA
R64 Men -63kg
CYP
PILAVAKIS Ioannis 9:10 PTF KASSYMKULOV Darkhan
KAZ
R64 Men -63kg
LES
MOLOISANE Jeff Marumo 9:11 PTF VUCKOVIC Nikola
SRB
R64 Men -63kg
FRA
BARCLAIS Stevens 15:3 PTG RASOLOFO Loic
MAD
R64 Men -63kg
MEX
GUTIERREZ Saul 15:6 PTF GHAZARYAN Hakob
ARM
R64 Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 14:1 PTG AKBAR Shahid
PAK
R128 Men -63kg
QAT
ALRUSHAIDI Faisal 13:2 PTF SEMEDO Arlindo
CPV
R128 Men -63kg
ALB
PITUSHI Visar 7:19 PTG MAPONYANE Lesego
RSA
R128 Men -63kg
SWZ
DLAMINI Thandukukhanya 7:19 PTG TURNOV Daniel
BUL
R128 Men -63kg
TKM
DURDYYEV Dovran 39:26 PTG CHEA JR. Loveton
LBR
R128 Men -63kg
ARM
GHAZARYAN Hakob 23:11 PTG TASHANOV Argen
KGZ
F Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 7:10 PTF TAZEGUL Servet
TUR
SF Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 16:13 PTF SHIN Dong-yun
KOR
SF Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 4:2 PTF ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
QF Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 5:1 PTF TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
QF Men -68kg
ARM
VARDAZARYAN Sergey 3:11 PTF ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
QF Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 13:11 PTF JENNINGS Terrence
USA
QF Men -68kg
CRO
GRGIC Filip 5:14 PTF SHIN Dong-yun
KOR
R16 Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 15:11 PTF DALAKLIEV Vladimir
BUL
R16 Men -68kg
CRO
GRGIC Filip 8:3 PTF LEE Wei-hao
TPE
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
SHIN Dong-yun 9:7 PTF NASSRAZADANY Alireza
IRI
R16 Men -68kg
ARM
VARDAZARYAN Sergey 11:10 PTF ACIKEL Enes
AUT
R16 Men -68kg
AZE
TAGHIZADE Aykhan 6:5 GDP HUANG Jiannan
CHN
R16 Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 14:13 GDP ADNAN-KARIM Hamza
GER
R16 Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 4:7 PTF JENNINGS Terrence
USA
R16 Men -68kg
POL
ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW 2:7 PTF ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
R32 Men -68kg
ITA
TREVISO Claudio 1:6 PTF DALAKLIEV Vladimir
BUL
R32 Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 9:8 GDP KHAN Vladislav
UZB
R32 Men -68kg
CHI
SEGURA Jean 8:10 PTF JENNINGS Terrence
USA
R32 Men -68kg
CRO
GRGIC Filip 7:3 PTF BRAGINSKI Ilan
ISR
R32 Men -68kg
GBR
RICHARDS Ruebyn 9:10 GDP ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW
POL
R32 Men -68kg
ARM
VARDAZARYAN Sergey 10:9 GDP ZOHRI Rafik
NED
R32 Men -68kg
AUS
AFONCZENKO Thomas 6:8 PTF SHIN Dong-yun
KOR
R32 Men -68kg
PUR
COLON Luis 2:6 PTF TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
R32 Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 10:5 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R32 Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 15:3 PTG MECHTERIDIS PAPADOPOULOS Stylianos
GRE
R32 Men -68kg
QAT
SALIH Said 1:7 PTF HUANG Jiannan
CHN
R32 Men -68kg
IRI
NASSRAZADANY Alireza 13:10 PTF TORRES VAZQUEZ Isaac Ramon
MEX
R32 Men -68kg
BEL
CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S. 7:8 PTF ADNAN-KARIM Hamza
GER
R32 Men -68kg
VEN
CONTRERAS Edgar 1:13 PTG ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
R32 Men -68kg
POR
COSTA Nuno 6:7 GDP LEE Wei-hao
TPE
R32 Men -68kg
AUT
ACIKEL Enes 10:6 PTF ZELAYA Andres
GUA
R64 Men -68kg
MDA
ARVENTII Vladislav 13:4 PTF PHAN Trung Duc
VIE
R64 Men -68kg
PHI
SEMBRANO Benjamin Keith 1:14 PTG COSTA Nuno
POR
R64 Men -68kg
AUS
AFONCZENKO Thomas 10:7 PTF KLEMAS Aurimas
LTU
R64 Men -68kg
PUR
COLON Luis 14:13 GDP ALMUWALLAD Saud Ibrahim A
KSA
R64 Men -68kg
IRL
GRASSICK Conor 6:8 PTF BRAGINSKI Ilan
ISR
R64 Men -68kg
MAR
BOULANOUAR Mohamed 3:6 PTF ROSILLO ATENCIA Jose Antonio
ESP
R64 Men -68kg
PER
ORTIZ Alexander 1:7 PTF SEGURA Jean
CHI
R64 Men -68kg
GBR
RICHARDS Ruebyn 13:2 PTF ELFEKY Ziad
EGY
R64 Men -68kg
GAB
SAFOU Kyss 8:18 PTF DALAKLIEV Vladimir
BUL
R64 Men -68kg
MLI
NIANG Samba 14:20 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R64 Men -68kg
KOR
SHIN Dong-yun 9:4 PTF ALMEIDA Gustavo
BRA
R64 Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 9:3 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
R64 Men -68kg
CYP
TSANGARIDES Nicolas 1:14 PTG TORRES VAZQUEZ Isaac Ramon
MEX
R64 Men -68kg
RWA
NZEYIMANA Savio 3:19 PTG TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
R64 Men -68kg
GUA
ZELAYA Andres 22:14 PTF CHIN Raihau
FRA
R64 Men -68kg
CRO
GRGIC Filip 14:13 PTF HALIZIN Uladzislau
BLR
R64 Men -68kg
BEN
OGOUDJOBI M A Jean Moloise 0:12 PTG JENNINGS Terrence
USA
R64 Men -68kg
KAZ
NUKESHTAYEV Arman 0:11 PTF HUANG Jiannan
CHN
R64 Men -68kg
NED
ZOHRI Rafik 9:7 PTF BOUI David
CAF
R64 Men -68kg
TPE
LEE Wei-hao 6:5 PTF POTVIN Maxime
CAN
R64 Men -68kg
TUR
TAZEGUL Servet 19:9 PTF TREJOS Miguel Angel
COL
R64 Men -68kg
BEL
CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S. 15:3 PTG CECCARONI Michele
SMR
R64 Men -68kg
CIV
LOGBO Peken 13:14 GDP MECHTERIDIS PAPADOPOULOS Stylianos
GRE
R64 Men -68kg
SEN
DIEYE Balla 6:8 PTF VARDAZARYAN Sergey
ARM
R64 Men -68kg
IRI
NASSRAZADANY Alireza 20:7 PTG CROMWELL Charles
GHA
R128 Men -68kg
CHA
MBERNA DAVID 4:6 PTF LEE Wei-hao
TPE
R128 Men -68kg
ROU
AMZOIU Robert Viorel 3:10 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
R128 Men -68kg
COL
TREJOS Miguel Angel 8:0 PTF DE JESUS HENRIQUES GUTERRES Lourenco Taiseu
TLS
R128 Men -68kg
SVK
LIESKOVSKY Boris 8:9 PTF VARDAZARYAN Sergey
ARM
R128 Men -68kg
SWZ
NSIBANDZE Mbongeni 14:16 PTF SAFOU Kyss
GAB
R128 Men -68kg
MAC
PUN Chi-Fai 9:29 PTG NUKESHTAYEV Arman
KAZ
R128 Men -68kg
VIE
PHAN Trung Duc 12:7 PTF BERKELIYEV Nurmyrat
TKM
R128 Men -68kg
MAR
BOULANOUAR Mohamed 15:8 PTF SOMSANOUK Phommavanh
LAO
R128 Men -68kg
HUN
KAZINCZY Viktor 1:14 PTG KLEMAS Aurimas
LTU
R128 Men -68kg
BLR
HALIZIN Uladzislau 14:1 PTG MAPONYANE Kegomoditswe Cornelius
RSA
R128 Men -68kg
LBR
LEE Mark 1:17 PTG ALMUWALLAD Saud Ibrahim A
KSA
R128 Men -68kg
EGY
ELFEKY Ziad 21:6 PTG ENKHBAATAR Enkhtulga
MGL
F Men -74kg
IRI
HAJIZAVAREH Masoud 9:7 PTF RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
SF Men -74kg
IRI
HAJIZAVAREH Masoud 6:5 GDP GAUN Albert
RUS
SF Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 4:3 PTF COULIBALY Ismael
MLI
QF Men -74kg
MEX
ADRIANO Uriel 4:14 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
QF Men -74kg
COD
NKOY Arnold 7:13 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
QF Men -74kg
MLI
COULIBALY Ismael 9:5 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
QF Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 4:3 GDP KIM Hun
KOR
R16 Men -74kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 4:7 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R16 Men -74kg
COD
NKOY Arnold 14:10 PTF FEJZIC Damir
SRB
R16 Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 16:11 PTF SILA-ON Peerathep
THA
R16 Men -74kg
MEX
ADRIANO Uriel 4:3 GDP EISSA Seif
EGY
R16 Men -74kg
USA
CURRY Timothy 8:12 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
R16 Men -74kg
KOR
KIM Hun 8:3 PTF KARE Gorame
SEN
R16 Men -74kg
PHI
MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper 11:19 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
R16 Men -74kg
FRA
MAIZEROI Torann 4:5 PTF COULIBALY Ismael
MLI
R32 Men -74kg
AFG
DAWROOGHBIK Zabihullah 1:5 PTF GAUN Albert
RUS
R32 Men -74kg
TKM
ANNAYEV Yusup 1:13 PTF SILA-ON Peerathep
THA
R32 Men -74kg
MEX
ADRIANO Uriel 13:10 PTF RADUNOVIC Balsa
MNE
R32 Men -74kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 9:2 PTF HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R32 Men -74kg
GRE
RODITIS Georgios 8:10 PTF NKOY Arnold
COD
R32 Men -74kg
CYP
PILAVAKIS Christos 1:11 PTF KIM Hun
KOR
R32 Men -74kg
CHN
LIU Funing 9:9 SUP CURRY Timothy
USA
R32 Men -74kg
KAZ
ABYLKAS Yerzhan 3:11 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
R32 Men -74kg
CRO
KANAET Toni 7:16 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R32 Men -74kg
FRA
MAIZEROI Torann 4:2 PTF COBAS Jose
CUB
R32 Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 3:7 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R32 Men -74kg
MLI
COULIBALY Ismael 5:1 PTF GEORGIEV Teodor
BUL
R32 Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 3:2 PTF TINIRAU Remuela
FPO
R32 Men -74kg
SVK
SAJKO David 0:4 PTF FEJZIC Damir
SRB
R32 Men -74kg
SEN
KARE Gorame 11:10 PTF KIKI Rostand
BEN
R32 Men -74kg
GBR
DEER Andrew 14:16 PTF MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper
PHI
R64 Men -74kg
COD
NKOY Arnold 8:4 PTF ASP John
NOR
R64 Men -74kg
AZE
SHAHBAZOV Ilkin 2:3 PTF PILAVAKIS Christos
CYP
R64 Men -74kg
ALG
ZAKARIA Chenouf 0:13 PTG HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R64 Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 6:3 PTF STATKEVICH Uladzislau
BLR
R64 Men -74kg
MLI
COULIBALY Ismael 10:2 PTF HAMOODA Mohammed
QAT
R64 Men -74kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 10:2 PTF HONG Minh Cao
VIE
R64 Men -74kg
BOT
RAMPEBA William 1:14 PTG GEORGIEV Teodor
BUL
R64 Men -74kg
UKR
MARCHENKO Artem 13:15 PTF DAWROOGHBIK Zabihullah
AFG
R64 Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 14:0 PTF DOUPASSOU Hermen
GAB
R64 Men -74kg
MAR
SAIDI Faical 3:10 PTF FEJZIC Damir
SRB
R64 Men -74kg
MNE
RADUNOVIC Balsa 11:6 PTF LOZANO RUIZ Neyder
COL
R64 Men -74kg
CZE
JANKOVSKY Viktor 0:5 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
R64 Men -74kg
KAZ
ABYLKAS Yerzhan 14:8 PTF HASSAN Khalid
CAN
R64 Men -74kg
GBR
DEER Andrew 12:7 PTF MEDINA Javier
VEN
R64 Men -74kg
SMR
MAIANI Francesco Seynghyun 2:16 PTG CURRY Timothy
USA
R64 Men -74kg
CHI
BECERRA Mario 2:3 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R64 Men -74kg
FPO
TINIRAU Remuela 7:6 PTF RAJAB Musbah
LBA
R64 Men -74kg
MEX
ADRIANO Uriel 10:2 PTF ALMABRUK Majed Mabruk S
KSA
R64 Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 9:10 GDP RODITIS Georgios
GRE
R64 Men -74kg
TUR
AKYOL Berkay 5:6 PTF SILA-ON Peerathep
THA
R64 Men -74kg
CRO
KANAET Toni 16:3 PTG SAMA Amed
GHA
R64 Men -74kg
LAT
KOPJEVS Imants 7:16 PTF HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R64 Men -74kg
BEN
KIKI Rostand 8:6 PTF MOURA Henrique
BRA
R64 Men -74kg
ISL
GISLASON Kristmundur 6:8 PTF MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper
PHI
R64 Men -74kg
FRA
MAIZEROI Torann 3:3 SUP HSU Wei Hsiang
TPE
R64 Men -74kg
CIV
KASSI Anicet 4:6 PTF LIU Funing
CHN
R128 Men -74kg
CZE
JANKOVSKY Viktor 10:9 GDP RODAS Guillermo
GUA
R128 Men -74kg
GRE
RODITIS Georgios 8:4 PTF ELBOHER Alon
ISR
R128 Men -74kg
GAB
DOUPASSOU Hermen 8:7 PTF YEUNG Tsz Wing
HKG
R128 Men -74kg
MLT
BARBARA Gianluca 4:16 PTG KIKI Rostand
BEN
F Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 3:16 PTG KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi
SRB
SF Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 6:8 PTF KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi
SRB
SF Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 13:14 GDP SANSUM Damon
GBR
QF Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 5:3 PTF ILIESCO Christopher
CAN
QF Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 8:7 GDP SARI Yunus
TUR
QF Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 12:10 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
QF Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 1:13 PTG KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi
SRB
R16 Men -80kg
BLR
SAULUKOU Uladzislau 4:9 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R16 Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 4:3 GDP CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R16 Men -80kg
BRA
DE OLIVEIRA BILIA André 1:8 PTF KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi
SRB
R16 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 6:5 PTF RAFALOVICH Maksim
UZB
R16 Men -80kg
CAN
ILIESCO Christopher 6:2 PTF KARAJLOVIC Ivan
SRB
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 13:10 PTF SHKARA Hayder
AUS
R16 Men -80kg
TUN
OUESLATI Oussama 7:11 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 9:8 PTF BOTTA Roberto
ITA
R32 Men -80kg
PHI
DELA CRUZ Christian Al 2:6 PTF DE OLIVEIRA BILIA André
BRA
R32 Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 10:5 PTF NEGMATOV Farkhod
TJK
R32 Men -80kg
POR
FERNANDES Michel 3:4 PTF BOTTA Roberto
ITA
R32 Men -80kg
QAT
ABDELRAHIM Mahmoud 5:15 PUN CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R32 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 12:9 PTF EBATA Hidenori
JPN
R32 Men -80kg
GRE
TZELLOS Nikolaos 3:5 PTF KHODABAKHSHI Mahdi
SRB
R32 Men -80kg
NIG
ALZOUMA Hama 3:6 PTF RAFALOVICH Maksim
UZB
R32 Men -80kg
TPE
LIU WEI-TING 4:3 PTF SHAKHBANOV Aydemir
RUS
R32 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 16:12 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
R32 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 8:6 PTF CHAIKA Sergii
UKR
R32 Men -80kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 4:5 GDP SAULUKOU Uladzislau
BLR
R32 Men -80kg
SRB
KARAJLOVIC Ivan 10:8 PTF KIM Bong-su
KOR
R32 Men -80kg
NZL
SCOTT Vaughn 3:8 PTF SHKARA Hayder
AUS
R32 Men -80kg
ARM
YEREMYAN Arman 3:5 PTF ILIESCO Christopher
CAN
R32 Men -80kg
FRA
SAWADOGO Ynoussa 0:9 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R64 Men -80kg
ISL
THORLEIFSSON Bjorn 8:9 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
R64 Men -80kg
FRA
SAWADOGO Ynoussa 15:3 PTG BUSUTTIL Mauro
MLT
R64 Men -80kg
POL
PAZINSKI Piotr 5:9 PTF QUESADA BARRERA Daniel
ESP
R64 Men -80kg
JAM
BROWN Craig 2:14 PTG SARI Yunus
TUR
R64 Men -80kg
NZL
SCOTT Vaughn 15:11 PTF SAID Mahmoud
EGY
R64 Men -80kg
SRB
KARAJLOVIC Ivan 17:15 PTF ESCORCIA Deivis Jesus
COL
R64 Men -80kg
POR
FERNANDES Michel 17:5 PTG PIRIKKIS Nikolas
CYP
R64 Men -80kg
HON
FERRERA RODRIGUEZ Miguel 9:15 PTF ALZOUMA Hama
NIG
R64 Men -80kg
FPO
DEFAIX Waldeck 4:6 PTF CHAIKA Sergii
UKR
R64 Men -80kg
ARM
YEREMYAN Arman 4:2 PTF AL ASWED Taha
LBA
R64 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 15:3 PTG ARSHAD Atief
PAK
R64 Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 13:0 PTG BENOUD RADJAB Ibrahim
CHA
R64 Men -80kg
NGR
MURTALA Mohammed 5:22 PTG NEGMATOV Farkhod
TJK
R64 Men -80kg
KOR
KIM Bong-su 18:5 PTG LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R64 Men -80kg
CAF
ENGUERIN Médéric 6:8 PTF EBATA Hidenori
JPN
R64 Men -80kg
KAZ
ABDRAMBEK Maksat 8:11 PTF DE OLIVEIRA BILIA André
BRA
R64 Men -80kg
BLR
SAULUKOU Uladzislau 14:13 PTF QIAO Sen
CHN
R64 Men -80kg
KGZ
AITAKHUNOV Akbar 3:16 PTG CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R64 Men -80kg
CHI
ROBLES Elias Aaron 2:11 PTF RAFALOVICH Maksim
UZB
R64 Men -80kg
QAT
ABDELRAHIM Mahmoud 10:9 GDP ALVES Agustín
ARG
F Men -87kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 4:5 PTF ISAEV Radik
AZE
SF Men -87kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 3:1 PTF LARIN Vladislav
RUS
SF Men -87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 7:6 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
QF Men -87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 9:4 PTF TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
QF Men -87kg
ESP
ROS GÓMEZ Daniel 5:10 PTF LARIN Vladislav
RUS
QF Men -87kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 3:2 PTF LOPEZ Misael
MEX
QF Men -87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 8:2 PTF N'DIAYE M'bar
FRA
R16 Men -87kg
MEX
LOPEZ Misael 2:1 GDP BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R16 Men -87kg
NED
WANROOIJ Jeroen 7:17 PTF N'DIAYE M'bar
FRA
R16 Men -87kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 9:5 PTF MOLFETTA Carlo
ITA
R16 Men -87kg
CHN
MA Zhaoyong 2:10 PTF LARIN Vladislav
RUS
R16 Men -87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 13:1 PTG YARMAK Kanstantsin
BLR
R16 Men -87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 7:8 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
R16 Men -87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 13:3 PTF CHANG Kai
TPE
R16 Men -87kg
TUR
YUKSEL Serdar 7:8 PTG TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
R32 Men -87kg
ROU
ROSEANU Claudiu Ioan Paraschiv 3:4 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R32 Men -87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 6:5 GDP LEE Seung-hwan
KOR
R32 Men -87kg
GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos 9:15 PTF LARIN Vladislav
RUS
R32 Men -87kg
MEX
LOPEZ Misael 9:5 PTF SOUMARE Karamoko
MLI
R32 Men -87kg
POL
KOLECKI Bartosz 4:10 PTF N'DIAYE M'bar
FRA
R32 Men -87kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 8:2 PTF GOLUBOVIC Milos
SRB
R32 Men -87kg
NED
WANROOIJ Jeroen 7:6 GDP HAO Chao
MAC
R32 Men -87kg
IRI
AMIDI Omid 13:14 PTF CHANG Kai
TPE
R32 Men -87kg
ITA
MOLFETTA Carlo 12:5 PTF SANDERS Dafydd
NZL
R32 Men -87kg
CHN
MA Zhaoyong 8:5 PTF EDWARDS Kenneth
JAM
R32 Men -87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 19:0 PTG ALI Md Imtiaz Ibney
BAN
R32 Men -87kg
TUR
YUKSEL Serdar 9:4 PTF RIVAS Carlos
VEN
R32 Men -87kg
USA
YUN Phillip 8:9 PTF TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
R32 Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 12:16 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
R32 Men -87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 7:2 PTF ELHATRI Mohammed
NOR
R64 Men -87kg
FIN
KUORIKOSKI Tero 2:7 PTF KOLECKI Bartosz
POL
R64 Men -87kg
USA
YUN Phillip 8:7 PTF ZIANI Noureddine
MAR
R64 Men -87kg
SRB
GOLUBOVIC Milos 19:10 PTF BONDAR Vladyslav
UKR
R64 Men -87kg
KOR
LEE Seung-hwan 10:1 PTF STRATOURAS KYRIAKOS
CYP
R64 Men -87kg
TTO
BREEDY Edson 5:8 PTF EDWARDS Kenneth
JAM
R64 Men -87kg
MAC
HAO Chao 10:3 PTF MOLINARES Moises
COL
R64 Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 15:7 PTF BASHIR Saturday
NGR
R64 Men -87kg
EGY
ELGOHARY Abdelrahman 6:7 GDP YARMAK Kanstantsin
BLR
R64 Men -87kg
CIV
BAMBA Issa 10:13 PTF RIVAS Carlos
VEN
R64 Men -87kg
GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos 6:5 PTF SILVA John Lee
BRA
R64 Men -87kg
NOR
ELHATRI Mohammed 3:0 GDP IMAR Mohammad
JOR
F Men +87kg
CIV
ZOKOU Firmin 10:11 GDP SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
SF Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 5:8 PTF ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
SF Men +87kg
CUB
DESPAIGNE Robelis 6:7 GDP SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
QF Men +87kg
UZB
SHOKIN Dmitriy 11:2 PTF WODZICH Volker
GER
QF Men +87kg
CUB
DESPAIGNE Robelis 9:4 PTF CHUKWUMERIJE Chika
NGR
QF Men +87kg
CIV
ZOKOU Firmin 8:1 PTF JO Chol-ho
KOR
QF Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 3:1 PTF LAMBDIN Stephen
USA
R16 Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 3:1 PTF EL YAZIDI Omar
FRA
R16 Men +87kg
NGR
CHUKWUMERIJE Chika 5:3 PTF GOLEC Vedran
CRO
R16 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 4:5 PTF DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R16 Men +87kg
ARG
SIO Martín 2:3 PTF WODZICH Volker
GER
R16 Men +87kg
BLR
SILLA Arman-Marshall 0:3 RSC LAMBDIN Stephen
USA
R16 Men +87kg
KOR
JO Chol-ho 6:3 PTF KUZNETCOV Oleg
RUS
R16 Men +87kg
ITA
BASILE Leonardo 2:8 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R16 Men +87kg
CIV
ZOKOU Firmin 7:4 PTF CEZáRIO FELIX Guilherme
BRA
R32 Men +87kg
MAR
EL KHARZAZI Mohammed 5:10 WDR GOLEC Vedran
CRO
R32 Men +87kg
JAM
GRANT Jayson 1:31 PTG SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R32 Men +87kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 1:4 PTF DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R32 Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 4:1 PTF SHELEST Mykhailo
UKR
R32 Men +87kg
GBR
CHO Mahama 6:7 PTF ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R32 Men +87kg
ITA
BASILE Leonardo 4:2 PTF BALLESTEROS GOMEZ Victor Manuel
MEX
R32 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 9:0 RSC CEDRAS Martin
SYC
R32 Men +87kg
EGY
ELHENDI Abdelrahman 1:2 PTF KUZNETCOV Oleg
RUS
R32 Men +87kg
ARG
SIO Martín 5:2 PTF HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
R32 Men +87kg
CHN
YANG Yi 3:4 GDP LAMBDIN Stephen
USA
R32 Men +87kg
GRE
GKOLTSIOS Konstantinos 2:3 PTF WODZICH Volker
GER
R32 Men +87kg
FIN
HEINO Teemu 4:5 PTF CEZáRIO FELIX Guilherme
BRA
R32 Men +87kg
BLR
SILLA Arman-Marshall 15:0 PTG PEREA TARIRA Jesus
ECU
R32 Men +87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 6:7 PTF CHUKWUMERIJE Chika
NGR
R32 Men +87kg
FRA
EL YAZIDI Omar 10:1 PTF HERY Tuarai
FPO
R32 Men +87kg
KOR
JO Chol-ho 3:0 PTF SARI Ali
TUR
R64 Men +87kg
CAN
STEWART Jordan 0:3 PTF CHUKWUMERIJE Chika
NGR
R64 Men +87kg
FRA
EL YAZIDI Omar 5:1 PTF UY Kristopher Robert
PHI
R64 Men +87kg
SRB
MARCETIC Djordje 2:3 GDP SARI Ali
TUR
R64 Men +87kg
TJK
GULOV Alisher 2:6 PTF HEINO Teemu
FIN
R64 Men +87kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 1:0 PTF TSENG Tzu-yi
TPE
R64 Men +87kg
IRL
LYNCH Shane 1:4 PTF BALLESTEROS GOMEZ Victor Manuel
MEX
R64 Men +87kg
UKR
SHELEST Mykhailo 6:3 GDP GEVONDYAN David
ARM
R64 Men +87kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 9:11 PTF GKOLTSIOS Konstantinos
GRE
R64 Men +87kg
MAR
EL KHARZAZI Mohammed 15:3 PTG RAHAMAN Mohammad Mizanur
BAN
R64 Men +87kg
MOZ
SANGO Itai Samuel 2:14 PTG ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R64 Men +87kg
CYP
MOUSTAKAS Demetris 5:6 PTF GRANT Jayson
JAM
R64 Men +87kg
MLI
DIABATé Toumani 5:9 PTF CEZáRIO FELIX Guilherme
BRA
R64 Men +87kg
CHN
YANG Yi 8:5 PTF CABO ESTEBAN Adrian
ESP
R64 Men +87kg
AUS
VASSILY Peter 2:14 PUN DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R64 Men +87kg
URU
ELLIOT Braian 4:13 PTF PEREA TARIRA Jesus
ECU
R64 Men +87kg
GHA
ADJETEY David 8:16 PTF HERY Tuarai
FPO
R64 Men +87kg
ARG
SIO Martín 5:2 PTF ZAMORA Leonardo
CHI
F Women -53kg
TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN 5:10 PTF LIM Geum-Byeol
KOR
SF Women -53kg
KOR
LIM Geum-Byeol 7:1 PTF ASPROGERAKA Andriana
GRE
SF Women -53kg
TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN 12:4 PTF ZANINOVIC Ana
CRO
QF Women -53kg
HUN
DUCZ Barbara 4:6 PTF LIM Geum-Byeol
KOR
QF Women -53kg
TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN 18:10 PTF MIKKONEN Suvi
FIN
QF Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 4:3 PTF ZHAN Tian Rui
CHN
QF Women -53kg
GRE
ASPROGERAKA Andriana 5:4 PTF NUÑEZ Yamicel
CUB
R16 Women -53kg
CHN
ZHAN Tian Rui 9:1 PTF KIM Ekaterina
RUS
R16 Women -53kg
HUN
DUCZ Barbara 8:7 GDP CRAEN Indra
BEL
R16 Women -53kg
USA
LEONG Samantha 6:14 PTF LIM Geum-Byeol
KOR
R16 Women -53kg
CUB
NUÑEZ Yamicel 9:4 PTF HARNSUJIN Phannapa
THA
R16 Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 9:2 PTF GARCIA Laura
COL
R16 Women -53kg
TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN 13:1 PTG MARTON Caroline
AUS
R16 Women -53kg
GRE
ASPROGERAKA Andriana 5:4 PTF LYTVYNCHUK Daria
UKR
R16 Women -53kg
FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi 8:7 PTF BEZZOLA Manuela
SUI
R32 Women -53kg
CAN
BROWN Charlotte 8:12 PTF ZHAN Tian Rui
CHN
R32 Women -53kg
PHI
LOPEZ Pauline Louise 5:13 PTF CRAEN Indra
BEL
R32 Women -53kg
CYP
PILAVAKI Despina 2:7 PTF NUÑEZ Yamicel
CUB
R32 Women -53kg
ALB
DEMNERI Ada 8:9 PTF GARCIA Laura
COL
R32 Women -53kg
JOR
HAMAIDI Taleen 2:3 GDP BEZZOLA Manuela
SUI
R32 Women -53kg
FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi 12:5 PTF BARNES Georgia
GBR
R32 Women -53kg
TUN
BEN ALI Rahma 5:6 GDP LEONG Samantha
USA
R32 Women -53kg
FRA
LIBORIO Floriane 3:4 GDP DUCZ Barbara
HUN
R32 Women -53kg
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline 3:4 GDP MARTON Caroline
AUS
R32 Women -53kg
THA
HARNSUJIN Phannapa 12:6 PTF ABDELKADER Radwa
EGY
R32 Women -53kg
TUR
YANGIN Hatice 9:11 PTF ASPROGERAKA Andriana
GRE
R32 Women -53kg
CRO
ZANINOVIC Ana 11:7 PTF ALDANGOROVA Fariza
KAZ
R32 Women -53kg
KOR
LIM Geum-Byeol 4:2 PTF LARA Diana
MEX
R32 Women -53kg
TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN 17:5 PTG MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Dinorahon
UZB
R32 Women -53kg
UKR
LYTVYNCHUK Daria 5:4 PTF GLADOVIC Dragana
SRB
R32 Women -53kg
AZE
VALDES POVEA Lazara Caridad 2:6 PTF KIM Ekaterina
RUS
R64 Women -53kg
KOR
LIM Geum-Byeol 7:0 PTF LÖVGREN Pauline
SWE
R64 Women -53kg
KOS
GERGURI Erendita 3:10 PTF ALDANGOROVA Fariza
KAZ
R64 Women -53kg
PHI
LOPEZ Pauline Louise 10:4 PTF ALEMU Belaynesh
ETH
R64 Women -53kg
BRA
TREVISAN Alessandra 0:8 PTF NUÑEZ Yamicel
CUB
R64 Women -53kg
TTO
JOSEPH Melissa 2:20 MARTON Caroline
AUS
R64 Women -53kg
ISR
SHARABI Yarden 2:9 PTF DUCZ Barbara
HUN
R64 Women -53kg
MAC
LU Jing-Rong 1:14 PTG BARNES Georgia
GBR
R64 Women -53kg
GRE
ASPROGERAKA Andriana 20:1 PTG FROTAN Tamana
AFG
R64 Women -53kg
CHN
ZHAN Tian Rui 13:0 OUATTARA Awa
CIV
R64 Women -53kg
UKR
LYTVYNCHUK Daria 4:0 PTF MARTIGNANI Licia
ITA
R64 Women -53kg
USA
LEONG Samantha 9:7 PTF GARCIA ROMERO Tania
ESP
R64 Women -53kg
AZE
VALDES POVEA Lazara Caridad 7:5 PTF ATORA Emmanuella
GAB
R64 Women -53kg
GHA
PELHAM Danielle 5:6 PTF HAMAIDI Taleen
JOR
R64 Women -53kg
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline 7:1 PTF LIS Katsiaryna
BLR
F Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 5:3 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
SF Women -57kg
HUN
KOTSIS Edina 2:4 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
SF Women -57kg
RTA
ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia 3:5 PTF HAMADA Mayu
JPN
QF Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 9:2 PTF NISAISOM Rangsiya
THA
QF Women -57kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 4:6 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 9:10 PTF ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
QF Women -57kg
HUN
KOTSIS Edina 14:13 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R16 Women -57kg
THA
NISAISOM Rangsiya 5:1 PTF DRIAMOVA Milana
RUS
R16 Women -57kg
USA
LEWIS Cheyenne 4:5 GDP ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
R16 Women -57kg
BLR
ZUBOVICH Darya 3:9 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
HOU Yuzhuo 1:3 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R16 Women -57kg
HUN
GONDA Evelyn Márta 5:11 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R16 Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 6:5 GDP KIM Da-yeong
KOR
R16 Women -57kg
SWE
GLASNOVIC Mario 2:5 GDP KOTSIS Edina
HUN
R16 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 7:1 PTF CHEN YU-CHUANG
TPE
R32 Women -57kg
MAR
BAKKAL Naima 4:8 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R32 Women -57kg
SEN
DIEDHIOU Bineta 2:13 PTF NISAISOM Rangsiya
THA
R32 Women -57kg
GRE
KONTOU Stavroula 4:8 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R32 Women -57kg
RTA
ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia 4:3 GDP ZUBCIC Martina
CRO
R32 Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 8:5 PTF PHAM Thi Thu Hien
VIE
R32 Women -57kg
TUR
DIKEN Durdane 5:6 GDP ZUBOVICH Darya
BLR
R32 Women -57kg
USA
LEWIS Cheyenne 13:2 PTF GATTERER Bat-EL
ISR
R32 Women -57kg
KOR
KIM Da-yeong 5:3 PTF LIMA Josiane
BRA
R32 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 7:1 PTF MARTINEZ Adriana
VEN
R32 Women -57kg
CHN
HOU Yuzhuo 2:1 PTF ARMERIA Paulina
ITA
R32 Women -57kg
AZE
AGHAKISHIYEVA Gunay 5:10 PTF CHEN YU-CHUANG
TPE
R32 Women -57kg
HUN
GONDA Evelyn Márta 10:5 PTF ALSQOUR Marah
JOR
R32 Women -57kg
SWE
GLASNOVIC Mario 7:1 PTF RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
SRB
R32 Women -57kg
HUN
KOTSIS Edina 12:5 PTF CUNHA Joana
POR
R32 Women -57kg
ARG
PROFFEN Celina 5:6 GDP DRIAMOVA Milana
RUS
R32 Women -57kg
LTU
JANUSAUSKAITE Gabija 0:12 PTG CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
R64 Women -57kg
CHI
JARA Maria 1:15 PTG ARMERIA Paulina
ITA
R64 Women -57kg
BLR
ZUBOVICH Darya 5:3 PTF DIOMANDE Banassa
CIV
R64 Women -57kg
OMA
AL-SALTI Sabra 2:14 PTG RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
SRB
R64 Women -57kg
VIE
PHAM Thi Thu Hien 4:3 PTF KOILYBAY Assel
KAZ
R64 Women -57kg
MAR
BAKKAL Naima 9:6 PTF SARAH Dad
ALG
R64 Women -57kg
PER
COSTA Belen 5:9 PTF NISAISOM Rangsiya
THA
R64 Women -57kg
AFG
MOHAMMADI Humaira 3:7 PTF ALSQOUR Marah
JOR
R64 Women -57kg
FRA
CELIN Laurygan 5:5 SUP CUNHA Joana
POR
R64 Women -57kg
AZE
AGHAKISHIYEVA Gunay 10:2 PTF CARSTENS SALCEDA Carolena
PAN
R64 Women -57kg
IRL
TOLAND Claire 2:9 PTF JANUSAUSKAITE Gabija
LTU
R64 Women -57kg
UKR
BARANOVA Oleksandra 9:10 GDP GATTERER Bat-EL
ISR
R64 Women -57kg
RTA
ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia 10:0 PTF LEPOROWSKA Magdalena
POL
R64 Women -57kg
TUR
DIKEN Durdane 13:1 PTG RISBEY Catherine
AUS
R64 Women -57kg
BOT
KOOSENYE Tshepang 3:25 PTG MARTINEZ Adriana
VEN
R64 Women -57kg
ITA
GASPA Cristina 2:3 PTF KONTOU Stavroula
GRE
R64 Women -57kg
TPE
CHEN YU-CHUANG 14:6 PTF PATIÑO Doris
COL
R64 Women -57kg
HUN
KOTSIS Edina 12:5 PTF ZODAGE Jui Anil
IND
F Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 14:4 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
SF Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 6:4 PTF BOOTH Rachelle
GBR
SF Women -62kg
BLR
BELANOUSKAYA Viktoryia 0:9 PTF YAMAN Irem
TUR
QF Women -62kg
CRO
SUMIC Marina 6:8 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
QF Women -62kg
TPE
LIN YI-CHING 2:3 GDP YAMAN Irem
TUR
QF Women -62kg
BRA
VASCONCELOS Julia 5:9 PTF BOOTH Rachelle
GBR
QF Women -62kg
EGY
REFAEI Rewan 7:8 PTF BELANOUSKAYA Viktoryia
BLR
R16 Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 6:9 PTF BELANOUSKAYA Viktoryia
BLR
R16 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 6:5 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -62kg
SUI
KLÄY Nina 1:7 PTF REFAEI Rewan
EGY
R16 Women -62kg
CHN
ZHANG Hua 8:9 PTF LIN YI-CHING
TPE
R16 Women -62kg
GBR
BOOTH Rachelle 11:3 PTF FENG Xiao
MAC
R16 Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 19:7 PTG ADAMIAK Daria
RUS
R16 Women -62kg
CRO
SUMIC Marina 7:1 PTF VAN BAAREN Joyce
NED
R16 Women -62kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 9:13 PTF VASCONCELOS Julia
BRA
R32 Women -62kg
TPE
LIN YI-CHING 8:2 PTF FELIX Anel
MEX
R32 Women -62kg
MAC
FENG Xiao 10:4 GDP KRAAYEVELD Ashley
CAN
R32 Women -62kg
CRO
SUMIC Marina 6:5 GDP SEO Ji-eun
KOR
R32 Women -62kg
CPV
REIS Sofia 3:15 PTG WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R32 Women -62kg
GAB
MOUEGA Urgence 2:3 PTF VAN BAAREN Joyce
NED
R32 Women -62kg
BLR
BELANOUSKAYA Viktoryia 11:5 PTF MARTON Carmen
AUS
R32 Women -62kg
CHN
ZHANG Hua 11:0 PTF GAIZAUSKAITE Gerda
LTU
R32 Women -62kg
SUI
KLÄY Nina 10:2 PTF NARHI Roosa
FIN
R32 Women -62kg
USA
POTTER Kyra 3:8 PTF VASCONCELOS Julia
BRA
R32 Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 9:1 PTF SHKURKO Daria
AZE
R32 Women -62kg
KAZ
BIBALAYEVA Gulim 11:12 PTF ADAMIAK Daria
RUS
R32 Women -62kg
GBR
BOOTH Rachelle 10:4 PTF YAKOVLEVA Dar'ya
UKR
R32 Women -62kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 3:4 PTF ROTOLO Daniela
ITA
R32 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 7:5 PTF LEMAJIC Dunja
SLO
R32 Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 3:2 PTF IZADI Shokraneh
IRI
R64 Women -62kg
VEN
CORDERO Adanys 8:16 PTF LIN YI-CHING
TPE
R64 Women -62kg
CZE
SIMANKOVA Adriana 1:8 PTF ROTOLO Daniela
ITA
R64 Women -62kg
USA
POTTER Kyra 7:4 PTF PERSSON Caroline
SWE
R64 Women -62kg
GRE
MITOU Paschalia 8:11 PTF FENG Xiao
MAC
R64 Women -62kg
VIE
HA Thi Nguyen 6:11 PTF BELANOUSKAYA Viktoryia
BLR
R64 Women -62kg
SLO
LEMAJIC Dunja 12:0 PTG CARVALLO Iris
ECU
R64 Women -62kg
LTU
GAIZAUSKAITE Gerda 5:4 PTF SOTIRIOU Ioanna
CYP
R64 Women -62kg
HUN
BRAUN Timea 0:14 PTG IZADI Shokraneh
IRI
R64 Women -62kg
AFG
FROOTAN Farzana 1:13 PTG SHKURKO Daria
AZE
R64 Women -62kg
CHI
SCHOBER Constanza 8:14 PTF BIBALAYEVA Gulim
KAZ
F Women -67kg
TPE
CHUANG CHIA CHIA 5:0 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
SF Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 4:5 PTF CHUANG CHIA CHIA
TPE
SF Women -67kg
COL
DUMAR Katherine 1:2 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
QF Women -67kg
CHN
GUO Yunfei 16:20 PTF CHUANG CHIA CHIA
TPE
QF Women -67kg
KOR
HWANG Kyung Seon 1:7 PTF DUMAR Katherine
COL
QF Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 2:1 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
QF Women -67kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 3:8 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R16 Women -67kg
EGY
ELSAWALHY Seham 4:5 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R16 Women -67kg
CRC
ALVARADO Katherine 0:4 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
MAR
EL MESLAHY Hakima 5:7 PTF CHUANG CHIA CHIA
TPE
R16 Women -67kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 2:0 PTF TEPAVAC Ana
SRB
R16 Women -67kg
COL
DUMAR Katherine 6:3 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
R16 Women -67kg
RUS
BARYSHNIKOVA Anastasia 5:6 PTF HWANG Kyung Seon
KOR
R16 Women -67kg
CHN
GUO Yunfei 3:2 GDP PAGNOTTA Melissa
CAN
R16 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 4:1 PTF ANIC Franka
SLO
R32 Women -67kg
RUS
BARYSHNIKOVA Anastasia 8:1 PTF ULFIG Jagoda
POL
R32 Women -67kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 6:0 PTF TAMEZ Victoria
MEX
R32 Women -67kg
VIE
CHU Hoang Dieu Linh 2:10 PTF ANIC Franka
SLO
R32 Women -67kg
CRC
ALVARADO Katherine 5:2 PTF N'DRI Nadege
CIV
R32 Women -67kg
ARG
ARNOLDT Alexis 3:15 PTG NIARE Haby
FRA
R32 Women -67kg
COL
DUMAR Katherine 14:2 PTG HERNANDEZ Brieanna
USA
R32 Women -67kg
EGY
ELSAWALHY Seham 4:3 PTF PARTANEN Jenna
FIN
R32 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 10:3 PTF YERGESHOVA Feruza
KAZ
R32 Women -67kg
UKR
TETEREVIATNYKOVA Tetiana 2:3 GDP MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R32 Women -67kg
HON
MOLINA Yosselyn 2:8 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
R32 Women -67kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 5:4 GDP JELIC Matea
CRO
R32 Women -67kg
GER
KOERNDL Vanessa 4:6 PTF PAGNOTTA Melissa
CAN
R32 Women -67kg
ESP
PIÑEIRO DEVESA Lua 0:2 PTF EL MESLAHY Hakima
MAR
R32 Women -67kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 7:16 PTF CHUANG CHIA CHIA
TPE
R32 Women -67kg
CHN
GUO Yunfei 10:7 PTF MITSOPOULOU Athanasia
GRE
R32 Women -67kg
MAC
LIU Qing 1:6 PTF HWANG Kyung Seon
KOR
R64 Women -67kg
BRA
LIMA Paloma 3:10 PTF ARNOLDT Alexis
ARG
R64 Women -67kg
AUS
LANG Chynea 3:9 PTF ULFIG Jagoda
POL
R64 Women -67kg
CHI
FIGUEROA Patricia 3:12 PTF MITSOPOULOU Athanasia
GRE
R64 Women -67kg
UKR
TETEREVIATNYKOVA Tetiana 13:4 PTF ABOUD Chloe
IRL
R64 Women -67kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 9:1 PTF JIRANKOVA Iveta
CZE
R64 Women -67kg
HON
MOLINA Yosselyn 19:5 PTG GUMEDZE Beketele
SWZ
R64 Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 3:1 PTF ROUHANI Fatemeh
IRI
R64 Women -67kg
KAZ
YERGESHOVA Feruza 9:6 PTF SORN Seavmey
CAM
F Women -73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 4:2 PTF EPANGUE Gwladys
FRA
F Women -73kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 5:4 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
SF Women -73kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 6:5 PTF GALLOWAY Jackie
USA
SF Women -73kg
CHN
ZHENG Shuyin 8:1 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
SF Women -73kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 3:10 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
SF Women -73kg
FRA
EPANGUE Gwladys 8:5 PTF IVANOVA Olga
RUS
QF Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 2:5 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women -73kg
FRA
EPANGUE Gwladys 6:0 PTF BABIC Violeta
SRB
QF Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 4:13 PTF OH Hyeri
KOR
QF Women -73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 3:4 GDP KUS Nafia
TUR
QF Women -73kg
POL
KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna 4:5 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
QF Women -73kg
SLO
RAJHER Nusa 0:8 PTF IVANOVA Olga
RUS
QF Women -73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 1:2 GDP WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
QF Women -73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 7:4 PTF GURSKAIA Anastasiia
RUS
R16 Women -73kg
SRB
BABIC Violeta 7:6 GDP LI Donghua
CHN
R16 Women -73kg
KAZ
YELUBAY Aigul 1:3 PTF KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna
POL
R16 Women -73kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 10:5 PTF IKONEN Casandra
SWE
R16 Women -73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 4:2 PTF KIM Shin-bi
KOR
R16 Women -73kg
HON
AVILA Keyla 2:14 PTG IVANOVA Olga
RUS
R16 Women -73kg
TPE
KUO Yi Chun 2:7 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
R16 Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 12:2 PTF ALORA Kirstie Elaine
PHI
R16 Women -73kg
AZE
TEDEEVA Marina 5:6 GDP RADOS Iva
CRO
R16 Women -73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 17:6 PTF AKHLAGHI Hanieh
IRI
R16 Women -73kg
FRA
EPANGUE Gwladys 5:3 PTF MOKHRU Khalimova
TJK
R16 Women -73kg
CIV
KONE Mamina 2:14 PTG ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women -73kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 9:8 PTF BRAVO HERNANDEZ Jessica Paola
COL
R16 Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 8:5 PTF SCHNEIDER Yanna
GER
R16 Women -73kg
UKR
MISHCHENKO Kristina 0:7 PTF GURSKAIA Anastasiia
RUS
R16 Women -73kg
SLO
RAJHER Nusa 5:3 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR
R16 Women -73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 13:3 PTF DJABATE Hadja
CIV
R32 Women -73kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 2:9 PTF TEDEEVA Marina
AZE
R32 Women -73kg
BRA
GALACHO Raphaella 0:5 PTF OH Hyeri
KOR
R32 Women -73kg
KOR
KIM Shin-bi 2:1 PTF HAMON Lauren
USA
R32 Women -73kg
MLI
DOUMBIA Aminata 5:10 PTF MISHCHENKO Kristina
UKR
R32 Women -73kg
GRE
SALINOUDI Eleni 7:13 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
R32 Women -73kg
SWZ
MUNAVE Carlota 2:8 PTF DJABATE Hadja
CIV
R32 Women -73kg
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie 0:11 PTF SCHNEIDER Yanna
GER
R32 Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 5:2 PTF SLAVIN Jade
GBR
R32 Women -73kg
AUS
MEN Nicole 1:4 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
R32 Women -73kg
CAN
VOKEY Jasmine 3:6 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR
R32 Women -73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 14:8 PTF SKAAR Tina
NOR
R32 Women -73kg
SRB
BABIC Violeta 13:1 PTG STEVENS Tassya
AUS
R32 Women -73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 8:2 RSC ZHUNUSSOVA Mereke
KAZ
R32 Women -73kg
CHN
ZHENG Shuyin 7:5 PTF OOGINK Reshmie
NED
R32 Women -73kg
COL
VANEGAS Sandra 3:4 GDP YELUBAY Aigul
KAZ
R32 Women -73kg
TJK
MOKHRU Khalimova 4:2 PTF KONIEVA Maryna
UKR
R32 Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 8:7 GDP HUANG Kuan-chi
TPE
R32 Women -73kg
IRI
AKHLAGHI Hanieh 15:14 GDP AYDIN Asena
TUR
R32 Women -73kg
BRA
PAIVA Hellorayne 4:9 PTF LI Donghua
CHN
R32 Women -73kg
ESP
SIMON ALAMO Rosanna 4:5 GDP RAJHER Nusa
SLO
R32 Women -73kg
EGY
FAROUK Maisoun 2:4 PTF GURSKAIA Anastasiia
RUS
R32 Women -73kg
CIV
KONE Mamina 5:1 PTF LIVERA Charikleia
CYP
R32 Women -73kg
EGY
MAHER Mena 11:12 PTF AVILA Keyla
HON
R32 Women -73kg
FRA
GRAFFE Anne-Caroline 4:5 PTF IKONEN Casandra
SWE
R32 Women -73kg
MNE
POPOVIć Anđela 1:5 PTF KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna
POL
R32 Women -73kg
FRA
EPANGUE Gwladys 7:3 PTF BRANDL Lorena
GER
R64 Women -73kg
TPE
HUANG Kuan-chi 8:7 PTF LEYES AUSIO Mariona
ESP
R64 Women -73kg
PAK
RASOOL Najia 0:16 PTG SLAVIN Jade
GBR
R64 Women -73kg
SEN
SAKHO Mbassa 1:4 PTF YELUBAY Aigul
KAZ
R64 Women -73kg
EGY
FAROUK Maisoun 5:3 PTF CHRISTIDOU Grammatiki
GRE
R64 Women -73kg
NOR
SKAAR Tina 3:2 PTF FERNANDEZ Carolina
VEN