Muju 2017 World Taekwondo Championships

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -54kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 10:6 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
SF Men -54kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 0:16 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
SF Men -54kg
IRI
HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin 23:22 PTF SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong
THA
QF Men -54kg
IRI
HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin 17:9 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
QF Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 21:13 PTF RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
QF Men -54kg
TUR
DAGDELEN Deniz 7:27 PTG KIM Tae-hun
KOR
QF Men -54kg
BRA
ALVES Adriano 1:21 PTG DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
R16 Men -54kg
GRE
RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios 5:9 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R16 Men -54kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 7:15 PTF ALVES Adriano
BRA
R16 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 22:5 WDR SGHIR Anas
CAN
R16 Men -54kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 9:21 PTF DAGDELEN Deniz
TUR
R16 Men -54kg
VIE
QUOC HUNG VO 11:16 PTF RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R16 Men -54kg
GBR
HAIDER Hassan 3:28 PTG KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R16 Men -54kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 21:1 PTG GJANA Elord
ALB
R16 Men -54kg
IRI
HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin 24:3 PTG ATMANEGARA Reinaldy
INA
R32 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 39:20 PTF TORILLOS Jenar
PHI
R32 Men -54kg
IRI
HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin 22:15 PTF DEMSE Solomon
ETH
R32 Men -54kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 17:37 PTG VICENTE YUNTA adrian
ESP
R32 Men -54kg
CAN
SGHIR Anas 2:0 GDP MALCHENKO Taras
UKR
R32 Men -54kg
BLR
KOKSHYNTSAU Illia 5:9 PTF ALVES Adriano
BRA
R32 Men -54kg
PUR
NUNEZ Joan 11:13 PTF HAIDER Hassan
GBR
R32 Men -54kg
TUR
DAGDELEN Deniz 18:8 PTF LEWIS Bailey
AUS
R32 Men -54kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 34:21 PTF ALSAMIH Fahad Samih N
KSA
R32 Men -54kg
INA
ATMANEGARA Reinaldy 13:12 PTF GRITSENKO Vladimir
RUS
R32 Men -54kg
VEN
OLAIZOLA Cleiver 6:19 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R32 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Vadim 10:15 PTF QUOC HUNG VO
VIE
R32 Men -54kg
TPE
WANG Chen Yu 0:3 GDP RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R32 Men -54kg
ALB
GJANA Elord 11:8 PTF KAMA Moustapha
SEN
R32 Men -54kg
JPN
MATSUI Ryuta 3:29 PTG KIM Tae-hun
KOR
R32 Men -54kg
GRE
RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios 20:13 PTF ESPINOSA Edward
DOM
R32 Men -54kg
AZE
MAGOMEDOV Gashim 10:20 PTF DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
R64 Men -54kg
JPN
MATSUI Ryuta 3:0 GDP ARIKRISNASAMY Navin
MAS
R64 Men -54kg
CIV
DIAKITE Issa 5:25 PTG LEWIS Bailey
AUS
R64 Men -54kg
MLI
BALLO Adama 10:13 PTF KAMA Moustapha
SEN
R64 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Vadim 26:10 PTF CHINAMA Rene-Claude
FGT
R64 Men -54kg
NEP
RAYAMAJHI Tara Kumar 17:39 PTG ESPINOSA Edward
DOM
R64 Men -54kg
GHA
ADDO Benson 8:30 PTG ALVES Adriano
BRA
R64 Men -54kg
CAN
SGHIR Anas 23:3 PTG ELNOUR Hashim
SUD
R64 Men -54kg
INA
ATMANEGARA Reinaldy 19:17 PTF OUYANG Xiongbin
CHN
R64 Men -54kg
COL
HOLGUIN Zamir 3:22 PTF GRITSENKO Vladimir
RUS
R64 Men -54kg
TPE
WANG Chen Yu 30:16 RSC ABDIRASHEV Sapargali
KAZ
R64 Men -54kg
TUR
DAGDELEN Deniz 25:1 PTG TSHITSHILIZA Admire
ZIM
R64 Men -54kg
KOS
BERISHA Besfort 5:31 PTG MALCHENKO Taras
UKR
R64 Men -54kg
PER
BARRETO backer 13:18 PTF GJANA Elord
ALB
R64 Men -54kg
LTU
KLEMAS Andrius 16:30 PTF OLAIZOLA Cleiver
VEN
R64 Men -54kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 31:20 PTF ARAUJO Jordy
ECU
R64 Men -54kg
SIN
NG Ming Wei 14:26 PTF DEMSE Solomon
ETH
R64 Men -54kg
UZB
BOBOBEKOV Sukhrob 11:14 PTF VICENTE YUNTA adrian
ESP
R64 Men -54kg
VIE
QUOC HUNG VO 22:14 PTF CHIOVETTA Daniel
GER
R64 Men -54kg
PUR
NUNEZ Joan 18:14 PTF BIN KAREEM ADIM MOHAMMED
LBA
R64 Men -54kg
AZE
MAGOMEDOV Gashim 17:1 PTF NAKHLE Georges
LBN
R64 Men -54kg
USA
TRAN Austin 3:6 PTF ALSAMIH Fahad Samih N
KSA
R64 Men -54kg
IRI
HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin 31:5 PTG PARASHAR ANSHUMAN
IND
R64 Men -54kg
TLS
DIAS MIQUEIAS ALFONSO 10:21 PUN TORILLOS Jenar
PHI
R64 Men -54kg
BOT
MOLAODI KITSO TRUE 2:15 PUN KIM Tae-hun
KOR
F Men -58kg
KOR
JEONG Yun-jo 24:23 PTF ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
SF Men -58kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 15:25 PUN ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
SF Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 3:15 PTF JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
QF Men -58kg
THA
HANPRAB Tawin 15:28 PUN JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
QF Men -58kg
TUN
NEFFATI Hedi 12:16 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
QF Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 32:18 PTF MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
QF Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 8:7 PTF ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
MAR
LAKEHAL OMAR 15:29 PTF ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
GRE
FAKINOS Eleftherios 13:33 PTG TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
R16 Men -58kg
AUS
KHALIL Safwan 6:12 PTF NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
R16 Men -58kg
GBR
CATER Max 5:16 PTF JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 16:3 PTF SUZUKI Sergio
JPN
R16 Men -58kg
THA
HANPRAB Tawin 15:14 PTF DIMITROV Stepan
MDA
R16 Men -58kg
UZB
UROLOV Temurbek 6:16 PUN ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
R16 Men -58kg
MGL
MOLOM Tumenbayar 11:10 PTF PIE Luis
DOM
R32 Men -58kg
GBR
CATER Max 13:9 PTF RAFIEI Meisam
ISL
R32 Men -58kg
NGR
ADAMU Isah Abubakar 6:19 PTF DIMITROV Stepan
MDA
R32 Men -58kg
TPE
HUANG CHENG-CHING 2:24 PTG NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
R32 Men -58kg
BEL
BENSALEH Salaheddine 18:21 PUN UROLOV Temurbek
UZB
R32 Men -58kg
POL
RODZIK Eryk 8:23 PTF SUZUKI Sergio
JPN
R32 Men -58kg
AUS
KHALIL Safwan 16:9 PTF AGOJO Francis Aaron
PHI
R32 Men -58kg
MAR
LAKEHAL OMAR 16:5 PUN PARIHAR Gajendra
IND
R32 Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 12:3 PTF AL MAHROUQI Mohamed
OMA
R32 Men -58kg
SRB
GLADOVIC Milos 9:16 PTF MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
R32 Men -58kg
ECU
PERALTA Chester 8:16 PTF PIE Luis
DOM
R32 Men -58kg
KAZ
MUKAMYROV Almas 3:15 PTF ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan
IRI
R32 Men -58kg
VIE
NGUYEN Duy Trinh 8:13 PTF ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
R32 Men -58kg
GRE
FAKINOS Eleftherios 17:5 PUN PALACIOS Francisco
GUA
R32 Men -58kg
ISR
HAIMOVITS Gadi Liel 3:20 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
R32 Men -58kg
THA
HANPRAB Tawin 25:4 PTG BETTE Liam
FGT
R32 Men -58kg
GER
SEZGIN Abdullatif 12:24 PTF JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
R64 Men -58kg
EGY
FARAG Mohamed 10:18 PTF DIMITROV Stepan
MDA
R64 Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 20:12 PTF WU Yichao
CHN
R64 Men -58kg
SUD
SAYED Almostafa 5:25 PTG ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan
IRI
R64 Men -58kg
UKR
POYEDYNOK Igor 19:21 PTF MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
R64 Men -58kg
PAN
GONZALEZ Victor 0:12 PTF RAFIEI Meisam
ISL
R64 Men -58kg
IND
PARIHAR Gajendra 17:13 PTF ABU ALRUB MALIK
PLE
R64 Men -58kg
QAT
DGHBAS Ahmed 19:28 PTF NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
R64 Men -58kg
CIV
KOBENAN Aaron François 6:13 PTF SUZUKI Sergio
JPN
R64 Men -58kg
TPE
HUANG CHENG-CHING 6:2 PTF SOLANO Pablo
CRC
R64 Men -58kg
OMA
AL MAHROUQI Mohamed 16:12 PUN OBLITAS Luis
PER
R64 Men -58kg
GEO
PAKSASHVILI Badri 1:14 PTF JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
R64 Men -58kg
GBR
CATER Max 24:23 PTF REZAEE MOHSEN
AFG
R64 Men -58kg
MAR
LAKEHAL OMAR 26:18 PTF DOLMACI Mertcan
TUR
R64 Men -58kg
NGR
ADAMU Isah Abubakar 20:27 PUN MIYAGISHIMA Tyler
USA
R64 Men -58kg
NZL
FRANCOIS Jack 11:16 PTF BETTE Liam
FGT
R64 Men -58kg
BRA
VALERIANO Cristiano 13:18 PTF PIE Luis
DOM
R64 Men -58kg
AZE
MEHTIYEV Fizam 9:18 PTF MUKAMYROV Almas
KAZ
R64 Men -58kg
CMR
AMOUGOU Antoine Thiery 1:23 PTG ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
R64 Men -58kg
THA
HANPRAB Tawin 36:6 PTG BAYKEDAGNE Sisay
ETH
R64 Men -58kg
COL
MOSQUERA ROMAN 15:23 PTF UROLOV Temurbek
UZB
R64 Men -58kg
STP
COELHO Celcio 6:25 PUN TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
R64 Men -58kg
GRE
FAKINOS Eleftherios 20:15 PTF MOLOISANE Jeff Marumo
LES
R64 Men -58kg
BLR
NIKITSENKA Yahor 6:18 PTF HAIMOVITS Gadi Liel
ISR
R64 Men -58kg
BEL
BENSALEH Salaheddine 35:21 PTF GUVAJU Sagar
NEP
R64 Men -58kg
AUS
KHALIL Safwan 19:5 PUN GALAKTIONOV Aleksandr
EST
R64 Men -58kg
SRB
GLADOVIC Milos 16:7 PTF RAMOS Jorge
CHI
R64 Men -58kg
CYP
NICOLAOU Georgios 2:6 PTF PALACIOS Francisco
GUA
R64 Men -58kg
POL
RODZIK Eryk 17:9 PTF MAZIYA Wandile
SWZ
R64 Men -58kg
BUL
BINEV Kaloyan 15:30 PUN AGOJO Francis Aaron
PHI
R128 Men -58kg
QAT
DGHBAS Ahmed 20:13 PUN SEJFIJAJ Qendrim
KOS
R128 Men -58kg
CHN
WU Yichao 21:1 PTG DORJI Yeshi
BHU
R128 Men -58kg
DJI
FARAH Sikiyeh Moussa 3:26 PTG MOLOISANE Jeff Marumo
LES
R128 Men -58kg
SMR
GHIOTTI Luca 9:24 PTF AMOUGOU Antoine Thiery
CMR
R128 Men -58kg
CIV
KOBENAN Aaron François 38:27 PUN SOULEYMANE HAMZA
NIG
R128 Men -58kg
BOT
MATHAMBO DAVID 6:17 PUN VALERIANO Cristiano
BRA
R128 Men -58kg
AFG
REZAEE MOHSEN 30:4 PUN CHAN Chon-In
MAC
R128 Men -58kg
LBN
MELKI Eric 18:23 PUN DOLMACI Mertcan
TUR
R128 Men -58kg
SRI
LIYANGE Chalinda Sampath Liyange 17:32 PTF RAMOS Jorge
CHI
R128 Men -58kg
NEP
GUVAJU Sagar 24:4 PTG MPONDA Francis
ZAM
R128 Men -58kg
KEN
OCHIENG Michael Shawn 3:24 PUN PAKSASHVILI Badri
GEO
R128 Men -58kg
CAN
MIGNEAULT Nicolas 2:12 PTF FARAG Mohamed
EGY
R128 Men -58kg
MYA
LIN HTET Zaw 6:15 PTF BAYKEDAGNE Sisay
ETH
F Men -63kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 11:5 PTF HO CHIA-HSIN
TPE
SF Men -63kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 29:43 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
SF Men -63kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 5:6 PTF HO CHIA-HSIN
TPE
QF Men -63kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 11:7 PTF IZUTDINOV Bolat
RUS
QF Men -63kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 21:7 PTF HO CHIA-HSIN
TPE
QF Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 0:2 GDP SINDEN Bradly
GBR
QF Men -63kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 27:16 PTF PARK Ji-min
KOR
R16 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 18:6 PTF PANTAR Jure
SLO
R16 Men -63kg
CHI
NAVEA Sebastian 15:16 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R16 Men -63kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 22:1 PTG CUNHA Davilani
BRA
R16 Men -63kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 20:6 PUN RECBER Hakan
TUR
R16 Men -63kg
TPE
HO CHIA-HSIN 22:13 PTF BRECIC Lovre
CRO
R16 Men -63kg
COL
GOMEZ Alvaro 9:11 PTF IZUTDINOV Bolat
RUS
R16 Men -63kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 35:17 PTF COSTA Nuno
POR
R16 Men -63kg
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV Alimzhan 15:36 PTG PARK Ji-min
KOR
R32 Men -63kg
SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola 11:13 PTF GOMEZ Alvaro
COL
R32 Men -63kg
USA
CHANG Alejandro 10:21 PTF HOSSEINI Mirhashem
IRI
R32 Men -63kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 0:2 GDP SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R32 Men -63kg
NGR
EDWIN Samson 12:33 PTG ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R32 Men -63kg
MEX
NAVA Ruben 8:14 PTF BRECIC Lovre
CRO
R32 Men -63kg
EGY
ALY Youssef 12:19 PTF NAVEA Sebastian
CHI
R32 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 23:10 PTF ASSFOUR Mohammad
JOR
R32 Men -63kg
CYP
PILAVAKIS Ioannis 23:30 PTF SERIKBAYEV Alimzhan
KAZ
R32 Men -63kg
IND
SAURAV Sharma 1:19 PTF IZUTDINOV Bolat
RUS
R32 Men -63kg
AUT
PEER Sandro 1:25 PTG PARK Ji-min
KOR
R32 Men -63kg
FRA
CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan 23:24 PTF RECBER Hakan
TUR
R32 Men -63kg
BRA
CUNHA Davilani 13:8 PTF MECMAJER Jaroslaw
POL
R32 Men -63kg
TPE
HO CHIA-HSIN 14:5 PTF BHAT Siddhartha King
CAN
R32 Men -63kg
UKR
YARMACHEK Vladyslav 12:18 PTF COSTA Nuno
POR
R32 Men -63kg
SLO
PANTAR Jure 18:11 PTF KLOMPONG Nutthawee
THA
R32 Men -63kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 26:6 PTG DIAO Mouhamed El Mactar
SEN
R64 Men -63kg
PER
LEON Braulio 10:11 PTF DIAO Mouhamed El Mactar
SEN
R64 Men -63kg
GER
KONSTANTINIDIS Iordanis 8:12 PTF SAURAV Sharma
IND
R64 Men -63kg
NGR
EDWIN Samson 25:17 PTF HEIDZEL Yauheni
BLR
R64 Men -63kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 24:3 PTG TIN Wing Tai
HKG
R64 Men -63kg
UKR
YARMACHEK Vladyslav 23:3 PTG OKWERA Royson
UGA
R64 Men -63kg
KOS
EJUPI Butrint 1:18 RSC SERIKBAYEV Alimzhan
KAZ
R64 Men -63kg
MAR
HAJJAMI Omar 5:25 PTG HOSSEINI Mirhashem
IRI
R64 Men -63kg
MDA
USCOV Serghei 18:34 PUN PARK Ji-min
KOR
R64 Men -63kg
SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola 0:0 WDR NKUEBE Ramosoeu
LES
R64 Men -63kg
COL
GOMEZ Alvaro 24:12 PTF SISSOKO Oumar
MLI
R64 Men -63kg
ISR
HAIMOVITZ Gili 16:36 PTG HO CHIA-HSIN
TPE
R64 Men -63kg
MEX
NAVA Ruben 15:10 PTF PETROPOULOS Vlasios
GRE
R64 Men -63kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 25:4 PTG CONGO CARCELEN Leyner
ECU
R64 Men -63kg
FRA
CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan 14:4 PUN YOUSSEF ALAREBI ABDULMALIK
LBA
R64 Men -63kg
ROU
SIMON Szabolcs 5:25 PTG IZUTDINOV Bolat
RUS
R64 Men -63kg
KSA
ALSHAREEF Mubarak Musaad M 12:16 PTF MECMAJER Jaroslaw
POL
R64 Men -63kg
ESP
GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel 15:19 PTF CHANG Alejandro
USA
R64 Men -63kg
CHI
NAVEA Sebastian 9:8 PTF PIE Bernardo
DOM
R64 Men -63kg
TUN
AGIMI Montassar 18:19 PUN RECBER Hakan
TUR
R64 Men -63kg
MGL
ENKHBOLD Buyanshagai 16:26 PTF BHAT Siddhartha King
CAN
R64 Men -63kg
JPN
HAMADA Issei 20:22 PTF ASSFOUR Mohammad
JOR
R64 Men -63kg
PAN
DOMINGUEZ Alvis 7:24 PTF COSTA Nuno
POR
R64 Men -63kg
AUT
PEER Sandro 0:0 WDR SAM Jason
MHL
R64 Men -63kg
LBR
CHEA JR. Loveton 3:19 RSC ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R64 Men -63kg
EGY
ALY Youssef 37:19 PTF ZAIN Hikmatullah
AFG
R64 Men -63kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 10:3 PTF TOIROV Sardor
UZB
R64 Men -63kg
SLO
PANTAR Jure 20:12 PTF CAVEY Damon
AUS
R64 Men -63kg
CAM
CHHUN Soklong 6:27 PTG BRECIC Lovre
CRO
R64 Men -63kg
FPO
TENG Teddy 3:19 PUN KLOMPONG Nutthawee
THA
R64 Men -63kg
CYP
PILAVAKIS Ioannis 10:4 PTF DZHORDZHEV Mitko
BUL
R64 Men -63kg
MAC
NG Chi-Hou 2:35 WDR SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R128 Men -63kg
TUN
AGIMI Montassar 27:6 PTG ACUñA CHUQUIMIA Jose Diego
BOL
R128 Men -63kg
KSA
ALSHAREEF Mubarak Musaad M 26:15 PUN MADOME Alfred
BOT
R128 Men -63kg
CIV
TOURE Mohamed Icham 7:10 PTF SIMON Szabolcs
ROU
R128 Men -63kg
SIN
TAN Jason 11:20 PTF CHHUN Soklong
CAM
R128 Men -63kg
SOL
HENRY HENRICK 5:24 PUN ZAIN Hikmatullah
AFG
R128 Men -63kg
ECU
CONGO CARCELEN Leyner 1:0 GDP MENDOZA, JR. Joaquin
PHI
R128 Men -63kg
SYR
ALHALLAK Abdul Razak 6:32 PTG CAVEY Damon
AUS
R128 Men -63kg
SUD
SIRAG ELNOR Mohanad 10:29 PUN ENKHBOLD Buyanshagai
MGL
R128 Men -63kg
NEP
MAHARA BIR BAHADUR 3:26 PTG DZHORDZHEV Mitko
BUL
R128 Men -63kg
MYA
KYAW AUNG KYAW 11:19 PTF TIN Wing Tai
HKG
R128 Men -63kg
TPE
HO CHIA-HSIN 27:5 PTG BURNS Thomas
NZL
R128 Men -63kg
FGT
PLENET Anthony Kemcy 0:40 WDR CHANG Alejandro
USA
R128 Men -63kg
PAN
DOMINGUEZ Alvis 2:0 GDP SALEH Rami
LBN
R128 Men -63kg
TGA
TUFI SIONE 0:0 WDR HEIDZEL Yauheni
BLR
R128 Men -63kg
LES
NKUEBE Ramosoeu 19:5 PTF DLAMINI Thandukukhanya
SWZ
R128 Men -63kg
SYC
SIMARA Jordan 2:32 PTG TOIROV Sardor
UZB
F Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 26:8 PTF HUANG YU-JEN
TPE
SF Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 9:4 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
SF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 23:6 PTF DALAKLIEV Vladimir
BUL
QF Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 24:10 PTF LONGOBARDI Peter
GBR
QF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 15:11 PTF YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
QF Men -68kg
CHN
WANG Jinyu 3:5 RSC DALAKLIEV Vladimir
BUL
QF Men -68kg
RUS
MININ Viacheslav 10:15 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 25:7 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
R16 Men -68kg
PHI
ALCANTARA Arven 8:22 PTF LONGOBARDI Peter
GBR
R16 Men -68kg
CAN
NKOGHO MENGUE Hervan 10:16 PTF WANG Jinyu
CHN
R16 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 15:11 PTF GUTIERREZ Saul
MEX
R16 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 0:2 GDP YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
R16 Men -68kg
AZE
TAGHIZADE Aykhan 5:6 PTF HUANG YU-JEN
TPE
R16 Men -68kg
GEO
SHUKAKIDZE Merab 17:23 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
R16 Men -68kg
RUS
MININ Viacheslav 31:25 PTF GRACE Jacob
USA
R32 Men -68kg
MGL
PUREVJAV Temuujin 8:39 PUN ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
R32 Men -68kg
URU
GONZALEZ Federico 7:19 PTF GUTIERREZ Saul
MEX
R32 Men -68kg
AZE
TAGHIZADE Aykhan 11:3 PTF ALMUWALLAD Saud Ibrahim A
KSA
R32 Men -68kg
UZB
KHONIMKULOV Zukhriddin 8:10 PTF NKOGHO MENGUE Hervan
CAN
R32 Men -68kg
MAR
SAIDI Faical 4:19 PTF LONGOBARDI Peter
GBR
R32 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 39:27 PTF KAIYRBEK Yerassyl
KAZ
R32 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 18:0 RSC HASSEN Musa
ETH
R32 Men -68kg
AFG
NIKPAI Rohullah 20:23 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
R32 Men -68kg
RUS
MININ Viacheslav 0:0 WDR ROZALI ROZAIMI
MAS
R32 Men -68kg
GEO
SHUKAKIDZE Merab 21:14 PTF ZELAYA Andres
GUA
R32 Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 23:5 PUN ORTIZ Alexander
PER
R32 Men -68kg
PHI
ALCANTARA Arven 15:8 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R32 Men -68kg
ARM
VARDAZARYAN Sergey 4:27 PTG YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
R32 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 2:0 GDP CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos
GRE
R32 Men -68kg
CHN
WANG Jinyu 30:18 PUN KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
R32 Men -68kg
USA
GRACE Jacob 25:18 PTF DIEYE Balla
SEN
R64 Men -68kg
VIE
LY Hong Phuc 0:14 WDR PONTES Edival
BRA
R64 Men -68kg
URU
GONZALEZ Federico 15:3 PTF CECCARONI Michele
SMR
R64 Men -68kg
MAR
SAIDI Faical 25:15 PTF PRAYOGO Dinggo Ardian
INA
R64 Men -68kg
CHI
MORALES Ignacio 17:17 PUN WANG Jinyu
CHN
R64 Men -68kg
AZE
TAGHIZADE Aykhan 22:11 PTF DELBANI Rayan
LBN
R64 Men -68kg
PAK
IQBAL MUHAMMAD 5:23 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
R64 Men -68kg
KSA
ALMUWALLAD Saud Ibrahim A 10:9 PTF MATEO Ruddy
DOM
R64 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 24:14 PTF ASP Victor
NOR
R64 Men -68kg
USA
GRACE Jacob 24:3 PTG KHAFAJI Hasanein
IRQ
R64 Men -68kg
MAW
PHIRI Joseph Junior 13:34 PTG DIEYE Balla
SEN
R64 Men -68kg
NGR
AKHILELE Santos 14:16 PTF ZELAYA Andres
GUA
R64 Men -68kg
ITA
TREVISO Claudio 0:3 GDP SHUKAKIDZE Merab
GEO
R64 Men -68kg
CZE
STEFL Petr 8:11 PTF NKOGHO MENGUE Hervan
CAN
R64 Men -68kg
HKG
KWAN Wai Lam 4:19 PTF GUTIERREZ Saul
MEX
R64 Men -68kg
ISR
BRAGINSKI Ilan 3:19 PUN NIKPAI Rohullah
AFG
R64 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 27:5 PTG SHUBBAR Hassan
UAE
R64 Men -68kg
NIG
YACOUBA Ismael 10:15 PTF PURESEVIC Ivan
SRB
R64 Men -68kg
AUS
AFONCZENKO Thomas 13:22 PTF KHONIMKULOV Zukhriddin
UZB
R64 Men -68kg
TUR
KAVURAT Ferhat Can 11:18 PTF LONGOBARDI Peter
GBR
R64 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 34:10 PUN HAUIHONGTHONG Lakchai
THA
R64 Men -68kg
RUS
MININ Viacheslav 17:5 PTF HONMA Masanojo
JPN
R64 Men -68kg
MAS
ROZALI ROZAIMI 37:25 PUN ZAOUIA Fahd
NED
R64 Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 21:7 PTF TREJOS SALAS Miguel
COL
R64 Men -68kg
VEN
CONTRERAS Edgar 27:34 PTF ALCANTARA Arven
PHI
R64 Men -68kg
KAZ
KAIYRBEK Yerassyl 22:5 PUN NIANG Samba
MLI
R64 Men -68kg
IND
LAKRA CHANDAN 2:26 PTG KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
R64 Men -68kg
MGL
PUREVJAV Temuujin 23:13 PUN GRASSICK Conor
IRL
R64 Men -68kg
UKR
KARUNYK Dmytro 5:18 PTF CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos
GRE
R64 Men -68kg
SUD
ABDALLA Abdalaziz 5:25 PTG YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
R64 Men -68kg
ARM
VARDAZARYAN Sergey 24:15 PTF QUESADA Fermin
CUB
R128 Men -68kg
CHN
WANG Jinyu 22:12 PUN WAEL Abdelrahman
EGY
R128 Men -68kg
LAT
CHEMIS Ilja 2:22 PTG NIKPAI Rohullah
AFG
R128 Men -68kg
PAK
IQBAL MUHAMMAD 14:8 PUN PAUL RICHARD OGWALO
UGA
R128 Men -68kg
THA
HAUIHONGTHONG Lakchai 21:4 PUN BDR GURUNG Tilak
BHU
R128 Men -68kg
NIG
YACOUBA Ismael 12:8 PTF MEJRI Mohamed Amine
TUN
R128 Men -68kg
NOR
ASP Victor 11:5 PTF PILAVAKIS Christos
CYP
R128 Men -68kg
AND
RUIZ Boris 4:11 PTF LAKRA CHANDAN
IND
R128 Men -68kg
UKR
KARUNYK Dmytro 18:9 PTF BIBANG Celestin
GAB
R128 Men -68kg
POL
MILLERT Albert 14:22 PTF ROZALI ROZAIMI
MAS
R128 Men -68kg
CIV
LOGBO Peken 16:17 PTF HASSEN Musa
ETH
R128 Men -68kg
CUB
QUESADA Fermin 18:5 PTF ROTARU Andrei
ROU
R128 Men -68kg
VIE
LY Hong Phuc 23:6 PTF SHRESTHA Ranjan
NEP
R128 Men -68kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 10:15 PTF KAVURAT Ferhat Can
TUR
R128 Men -68kg
NZL
SYTHONG Newton 3:24 PTG HONMA Masanojo
JPN
F Men -74kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 6:3 PTF RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
SF Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 2:0 GDP SARYMSAKOV Kairat
KAZ
QF Men -74kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 27:5 PTG KIM Hun
KOR
QF Men -74kg
KAZ
SARYMSAKOV Kairat 0:0 SUP YANG TSUNG YEH
TPE
QF Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 15:7 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
QF Men -74kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 6:14 DSQ HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R16 Men -74kg
FRA
CHIN Raihau 15:22 PTF KIM Hun
KOR
R16 Men -74kg
KAZ
SARYMSAKOV Kairat 15:9 PTF KLEMAS Aurimas
LTU
R16 Men -74kg
MLI
FOFANA Seydou 9:10 PTF YANG TSUNG YEH
TPE
R16 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 3:5 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R16 Men -74kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 30:19 PTF ACHITKHUU Natsagdorj
MGL
R16 Men -74kg
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen 12:16 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R16 Men -74kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 23:8 PUN QUESADA BARRERA Daniel
ESP
R16 Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 23:3 PTG ALVAREZ Jorge
ARG
R32 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 3:2 PTF ALADARBI Anas
JOR
R32 Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 16:19 PUN CHIN Raihau
FRA
R32 Men -74kg
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen 25:6 PTF HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R32 Men -74kg
TPE
YANG TSUNG YEH 16:7 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
R32 Men -74kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 10:0 RSC GONZALEZ Jorge
AND
R32 Men -74kg
MEX
LIZARRAGA Rene 8:6 PTF CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S.
BEL
R32 Men -74kg
MLI
FOFANA Seydou 18:14 PTF MCNEISH Christian
GBR
R32 Men -74kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 12:3 PTF KAKOURIS Georgios
CYP
R32 Men -74kg
PAK
FAHEEM Muhammad 6:22 PTF HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R32 Men -74kg
POR
FERREIRA Julio 5:6 PTF SARYMSAKOV Kairat
KAZ
R32 Men -74kg
CIV
KASSI Anicet 18:34 PTF ACHITKHUU Natsagdorj
MGL
R32 Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 25:4 PTG HEREDIA Wilkin
DOM
R32 Men -74kg
BLR
YANUKOVICH Mikalai 2:10 PTF ALVAREZ Jorge
ARG
R32 Men -74kg
GRE
RODITIS Georgios 6:9 PTF QUESADA BARRERA Daniel
ESP
R32 Men -74kg
MAR
MAHBOUBI achraf 7:8 PTF KIM Hun
KOR
R64 Men -74kg
DOM
HEREDIA Wilkin 14:13 PTF HAMOODA Mohammed
QAT
R64 Men -74kg
POR
FERREIRA Julio 12:5 PUN BOA MORTE Eloy
STP
R64 Men -74kg
CIV
KASSI Anicet 28:14 PTF BITCO Ghenadii
ROU
R64 Men -74kg
AUS
SHKARA Hayder 15:24 PTF KIM Hun
KOR
R64 Men -74kg
UKR
LEVINCHUK Oleksandr 13:15 PTF FAHEEM Muhammad
PAK
R64 Men -74kg
COL
LOZANO RUIZ Neyder 0:2 GDP YANUKOVICH Mikalai
BLR
R64 Men -74kg
NEP
SHRESTHA Nischalman 6:19 PUN GEORGIEV Teodor
BUL
R64 Men -74kg
SUR
VAN DIJK Tosh 11:13 PTF MCNEISH Christian
GBR
R64 Men -74kg
ARM
VARDUMYAN DAVIT 5:27 PTG KANAET Toni
CRO
R64 Men -74kg
CYP
KAKOURIS Georgios 23:15 PTF REIMEIR Benjamin
AUT
R64 Men -74kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 28:13 PTF SAWADOGO Faysal
BUR
R64 Men -74kg
PHI
MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper 9:19 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R64 Men -74kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 16:5 PTF BAHRAMI Sina
AZE
R64 Men -74kg
BRA
RIBEIRO Nickollas 10:14 PTF YANG TSUNG YEH
TPE
R64 Men -74kg
LTU
KLEMAS Aurimas 23:11 PTF HAMADA Yasuhiro
JPN
R64 Men -74kg
NCD
ROUBIO Thomas 3:31 PTG HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R64 Men -74kg
MRI
JOSEPH Brian 0:22 PTG HAJIZAVAREH Masoud
IRI
R64 Men -74kg
NOR
ASP John 15:20 PTF MAHBOUBI achraf
MAR
R64 Men -74kg
FGT
BOULDOIRES Xavier Raymond Luc Maurice 5:11 PTF CHIN Raihau
FRA
R64 Men -74kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 15:12 PTF ALASMARI Ghazi Mushabbab S
KSA
R64 Men -74kg
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen 26:1 PUN FALL Amadou
SEN
R64 Men -74kg
KGZ
AITAKHUNOV Akbar 15:16 PTF ALADARBI Anas
JOR
R64 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 22:3 PTF DODEVSKI Filip
MKD
R64 Men -74kg
GER
STACH Martin 14:21 PTF RODITIS Georgios
GRE
R64 Men -74kg
AND
GONZALEZ Jorge 3:2 PTF TAZEGUL Servet
TUR
R64 Men -74kg
CHN
REN Ke 14:18 PTF QUESADA BARRERA Daniel
ESP
R64 Men -74kg
ISR
SHAZO Shlomo 11:17 PTF ALVAREZ Jorge
ARG
R64 Men -74kg
MGL
ACHITKHUU Natsagdorj 25:15 PTF PARK Andrew
CAN
R128 Men -74kg
BHU
LHENDUP Pema 4:26 PTG VARDUMYAN DAVIT
ARM
R128 Men -74kg
SMR
BORGAGNI Davide 13:15 PTF SHRESTHA Nischalman
NEP
R128 Men -74kg
MLI
FOFANA Seydou 31:19 PTF SOEHIL Ghassemi Shuaki
ITA
R128 Men -74kg
STP
BOA MORTE Eloy 28:3 PTG CHARLES Rowan
GRN
R128 Men -74kg
PAR
FERNANDEZ Hugo 22:25 PTF BITCO Ghenadii
ROU
R128 Men -74kg
LAO
MANGKHEAY Sonexay 6:26 PTG ALASMARI Ghazi Mushabbab S
KSA
R128 Men -74kg
CHN
REN Ke 27:12 PTF PAPUNAIDU Thinagaran
MAS
R128 Men -74kg
SEN
FALL Amadou 16:11 PUN CHEIBAN Leonardo
LBN
R128 Men -74kg
MKD
DODEVSKI Filip 20:6 PTF EMACIN Angelo
HAI
R128 Men -74kg
MLT
BUSUTTIL Mauro 21:37 PTF JOSEPH Brian
MRI
R128 Men -74kg
IND
DAHIYA PRADEEP 3:17 PUN BAHRAMI Sina
AZE
R128 Men -74kg
BUR
SAWADOGO Faysal 24:2 PTG VANN Rithy
CAM
R128 Men -74kg
AUS
SHKARA Hayder 20:1 PUN PUN Chi-Fai
MAC
F Men -80kg
RUS
KOTKOV Anton 3:21 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
SF Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 5:41 PUN BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
SF Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 0:2 GDP KOTKOV Anton
RUS
QF Men -80kg
KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan 8:21 PTF SANSUM Damon
GBR
QF Men -80kg
DOM
HERNANDEZ Moises 10:19 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
QF Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 0:2 GDP KOTKOV Anton
RUS
QF Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 24:23 PTF QIAO Sen
CHN
R16 Men -80kg
BLR
SAULUKOU Uladzislau 5:6 PTF HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 13:19 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R16 Men -80kg
CHN
QIAO Sen 27:15 PTF OUESLATI Oussama
TUN
R16 Men -80kg
TUR
SARI Yunus 2:6 RSC ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 21:18 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R16 Men -80kg
RUS
KOTKOV Anton 10:5 PTF PARK Yong-hyun
KOR
R16 Men -80kg
KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan 17:14 PTF RAFALOVICH Maksim
UZB
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 32:21 PTF PAZINSKI Piotr
POL
R32 Men -80kg
ISR
FILIPPOV OLEKSANDR 7:22 PTF HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R32 Men -80kg
TUR
SARI Yunus 18:8 PTF TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
R32 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 21:18 PTF RADOJKOVIC Aleksandar
AUT
R32 Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 14:22 PTF QIAO Sen
CHN
R32 Men -80kg
SRB
KARAJLOVIC Ivan 5:14 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R32 Men -80kg
POR
FERNANDES Michel 11:15 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
R32 Men -80kg
CUB
COBAS Jose 18:27 PUN OUESLATI Oussama
TUN
R32 Men -80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 13:23 PTF MYRZABAYEV Nurlan
KAZ
R32 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 11:13 PTF SAULUKOU Uladzislau
BLR
R32 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 16:14 PTF MAIKOOUVA Jordan
FRA
R32 Men -80kg
CHI
ROBLES Elias Aaron 13:22 PTF PAZINSKI Piotr
POL
R32 Men -80kg
RUS
KOTKOV Anton 20:14 PTF ERFANIAN DANESHVAR Pouria
IRI
R32 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Maksim 14:1 PTF HORVAT Luka
CRO
R32 Men -80kg
JPN
EBATA Hidenori 7:18 PUN BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R32 Men -80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 13:19 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R32 Men -80kg
PHI
DELA CRUZ Christian Al 8:10 PTF PARK Yong-hyun
KOR
R64 Men -80kg
CUB
COBAS Jose 25:16 PTF ALARAIMI Ali
QAT
R64 Men -80kg
IRI
ERFANIAN DANESHVAR Pouria 21:5 PTF BARBOSA Elvis
PUR
R64 Men -80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 38:0 RSC ALI Md Imtiaz Ibney
BAN
R64 Men -80kg
KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan 20:6 PTF MOUFARREJ Ghassan
AUS
R64 Men -80kg
USA
LOPEZ Steven 28:0 RSC FERREIRA Mario
MOZ
R64 Men -80kg
TUV
POLE Sioota Makolo 1:58 RSC HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R64 Men -80kg
PHI
DELA CRUZ Christian Al 24:15 PTF YEREMENKO Danylo
UKR
R64 Men -80kg
KSA
ALMABRUK Majed Mabruk S 4:25 PTG HORVAT Luka
CRO
R64 Men -80kg
SUD
AHMED ALHAJ Yasir 4:25 PTG MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R64 Men -80kg
ISL
GISLASON Kristmundur 4:11 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
R64 Men -80kg
SVK
SAJKO David 8:13 PUN EBATA Hidenori
JPN
R64 Men -80kg
BRA
CHAVES João Pedro 23:25 PTF FILIPPOV OLEKSANDR
ISR
R64 Men -80kg
EGY
KHAIRY Salaheldin 12:16 PTF SAULUKOU Uladzislau
BLR
R64 Men -80kg
TUR
SARI Yunus 11:2 RSC MONDELUS Rodny
HAI
R64 Men -80kg
BUL
KOLEV Yordan 8:10 PTF TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
R64 Men -80kg
POR
FERNANDES Michel 21:18 PTF SABAJO Giavero
SUR
R64 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 26:3 PTG TINIRAU Remuela
FPO
R64 Men -80kg
CHI
ROBLES Elias Aaron 10:7 PUN FERRERA RODRIGUEZ Miguel
HON
R64 Men -80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 13:5 PTF KOVACEVIC Niklas
SWE
R64 Men -80kg
MEX
BECEIRO Andres 16:26 PUN QIAO Sen
CHN
R64 Men -80kg
LCA
BOULOGNE Asim 0:31 RSC OUESLATI Oussama
TUN
R64 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Maksim 22:2 PTG MOUSALLI Tarek
LBN
R64 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 24:9 RSC MOHD. KASSIM MUHD. AMEERUL SOLEHEN
BRU
R64 Men -80kg
SRB
KARAJLOVIC Ivan 37:1 RSC MAAN Navjeet
IND
R64 Men -80kg
LUX
TIMOTEO Daniel 5:16 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R64 Men -80kg
CAN
POTVIN Maxime 20:22 PTF MAIKOOUVA Jordan
FRA
R64 Men -80kg
NGR
KOLADE Paul 12:19 PTF PAZINSKI Piotr
POL
R64 Men -80kg
SEN
SOW El Hadji Diallo 8:28 PTG PARK Yong-hyun
KOR
R64 Men -80kg
NIG
BAGNA KADRI Djibo 9:30 PTG BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R64 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 37:2 PTG KOUMA Mohamed
MLI
R128 Men -80kg
SEN
SOW El Hadji Diallo 31:3 RSC DAHER Youssouf Egueh
DJI
R128 Men -80kg
SYR
ABI Abdulaziz 13:27 PUN ALI Md Imtiaz Ibney
BAN
R128 Men -80kg
BAR
TAYLOR Damien 7:28 PTG BAGNA KADRI Djibo
NIG
F Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 9:11 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
SF Men -87kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 15:13 PTF TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
SF Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 2:0 GDP IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men -87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 22:15 PTF AZIZOV Ramin
AZE
QF Men -87kg
ESP
ROS GÓMEZ Daniel 0:2 GDP IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 22:7 PTF SOUMARE Karamoko
MLI
QF Men -87kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 12:7 PTF SALAZAR Bryan
MEX
R16 Men -87kg
NED
WANROOIJ Jeroen 1:16 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
R16 Men -87kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 10:9 PTF TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
R16 Men -87kg
MEX
SALAZAR Bryan 10:6 PTF GREDIC Armin
BIH
R16 Men -87kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 17:7 PTF SEGEDIN DINKO
BIH
R16 Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 20:4 PTF RAJABI Saeid
IRI
R16 Men -87kg
ESP
ROS GÓMEZ Daniel 24:16 PTF JOVANOV Drasko
SRB
R16 Men -87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 26:5 PTG SUH Christian
USA
R16 Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 11:16 PTF SOUMARE Karamoko
MLI
R32 Men -87kg
BIH
SEGEDIN DINKO 18:11 PUN KOLECKI Bartosz
POL
R32 Men -87kg
IRI
RAJABI Saeid 14:11 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
R32 Men -87kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 21:2 PTF STEVIC Marko
MKD
R32 Men -87kg
NED
WANROOIJ Jeroen 14:7 PTF SAFSTROM Daniel
AUS
R32 Men -87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 16:8 PTF YEREMYAN Arman
ARM
R32 Men -87kg
GRE
KALLIFONIS Christoforos 9:15 PTF TRABELSI Yassine
TUN
R32 Men -87kg
BIH
GREDIC Armin 18:17 PTF STEWART Jordan
CAN
R32 Men -87kg
MEX
SALAZAR Bryan 19:3 PTF MILANI Matteo
ITA
R32 Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 21:6 PUN MUHAMMAD Lutalo
GBR
R32 Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 21:6 PTF AZIMOV Davronbek
UZB
R32 Men -87kg
ESP
ROS GÓMEZ Daniel 31:23 PTF LIU Jintao
CHN
R32 Men -87kg
UKR
BONDAR Vladyslav 9:19 PTF JOVANOV Drasko
SRB
R32 Men -87kg
TPE
LO Ming-Chun 8:16 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
R32 Men -87kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 16:4 PTF DEFAIX Waldeck
FPO
R32 Men -87kg
MLI
SOUMARE Karamoko 28:14 PTF RIVAS Carlos
VEN
R32 Men -87kg
USA
SUH Christian 31:27 PTF GBANE Seydou
CIV
R64 Men -87kg
GRE
KALLIFONIS Christoforos 22:8 WDR CHEHADE Omar
SWE
R64 Men -87kg
CHN
LIU Jintao 2:0 GDP MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel
BRA
R64 Men -87kg
IND
HOODA AKSHAY 4:25 PTG ALBA Rafael
CUB
R64 Men -87kg
MLI
SOUMARE Karamoko 4:0 WDR MIA Md Muslam
BAN
R64 Men -87kg
BIH
GREDIC Armin 23:21 PTF LAZOGLU Hasan Can
TUR
R64 Men -87kg
NZL
SANDERS Dafydd 5:25 PTG RAJABI Saeid
IRI
R64 Men -87kg
TPE
LO Ming-Chun 27:6 PTG KARKI Shaksham
NEP
R64 Men -87kg
GRN
CHARLES Fronzie 1:36 PTG MUHAMMAD Lutalo
GBR
R64 Men -87kg
USA
SUH Christian 24:12 PUN CUVINAR Abram Lance
PHI
R64 Men -87kg
MKD
STEVIC Marko 23:20 PTF BROWN Craig
JAM
F Men +87kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 9:4 PTF CHO Mahama
GBR
SF Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 9:16 PTF ISSOUFOU Abdoul
NIG
SF Men +87kg
GBR
CHO Mahama 22:4 PTF KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
QF Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 1:14 PTF CHO Mahama
GBR
QF Men +87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 13:15 PTF OBAME Anthony
GAB
QF Men +87kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 9:7 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
QF Men +87kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 9:6 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R16 Men +87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 16:11 PTF TIAN Jian
CHN
R16 Men +87kg
CUB
DESPAIGNE Robelis 7:17 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R16 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 2:0 PTF ZHAPAROV Ruslan
KAZ
R16 Men +87kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 12:14 PTF OBAME Anthony
GAB
R16 Men +87kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 17:8 GDP EL YAZIDI Omar
FRA
R16 Men +87kg
USA
LAMBDIN Stephen 5:7 PTF KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
R16 Men +87kg
BLR
SILLA Arman-Marshall 12:23 PTF CHO Mahama
GBR
R16 Men +87kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Maicon 2:0 GDP JO Chol-ho
KOR
R32 Men +87kg
CHN
TIAN Jian 15:8 PTF HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
R32 Men +87kg
MEX
BALLESTEROS GOMEZ Victor Manuel 5:11 PTF EL YAZIDI Omar
FRA
R32 Men +87kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 23:5 PTF DIABATé Toumani
MLI
R32 Men +87kg
PHI
UY Kristopher Robert 13:26 PTF JO Chol-ho
KOR
R32 Men +87kg
BLR
SILLA Arman-Marshall 20:5 RSC DJURICIC Marko
SRB
R32 Men +87kg
UKR
SHELEST Mykhailo 2:4 PTF OBAME Anthony
GAB
R32 Men +87kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 28:11 PUN PEREA TARIRA Jesus
ECU
R32 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 11:6 PTF HEINO Teemu
FIN
R32 Men +87kg
EGY
AYMAN Mohamed 7:12 PTF KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
R32 Men +87kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Maicon 14:13 PTF ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R32 Men +87kg
TUR
YUKSEL Serdar 0:12 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R32 Men +87kg
USA
LAMBDIN Stephen 28:15 PTF KATTAN Hamza
JOR
R32 Men +87kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 21:1 PTG HERY Tuarai
FPO
R32 Men +87kg
ARG
SIO Martín 0:2 GDP DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R32 Men +87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 24:8 PTF BASSEL AYOUB
MAR
R64 Men +87kg
NCA
LOPEZ JUAN PABLO 2:23 PTG DJURICIC Marko
SRB
R64 Men +87kg
LBA
ELHOLI Mohamed 1:18 PTF DESPAIGNE Robelis
CUB
R64 Men +87kg
TUR
YUKSEL Serdar 8:7 PTF NIKOLAIDIS Athanasios
GRE
R64 Men +87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 7:14 PUN TIAN Jian
CHN
R64 Men +87kg
TPE
TSENG Tzu-yi 8:9 PTF PEREA TARIRA Jesus
ECU
R64 Men +87kg
MTN
BARKA Mohamed Abdellahi 1:32 RSC HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
R64 Men +87kg
JAM
GRANT Jayson 18:9 PTF SANGO Itai Samuel
MOZ
R64 Men +87kg
AUS
SIMMONDS Jaxon 12:16 PTF HEINO Teemu
FIN
R64 Men +87kg
ESP
FERNANDEZ EIRAS Pablo 8:11 PTF BASSEL AYOUB
MAR
R64 Men +87kg
MEX
BALLESTEROS GOMEZ Victor Manuel 28:13 PTF HISWELLA Pium Sanjeewa
SRI
R64 Men +87kg
EGY
AYMAN Mohamed 15:5 PTF MALHOTRA Nakul
IND
R64 Men +87kg
SKN
JACOBS Emille 0:23 RSC ZOKOU Firmin
CIV
R64 Men +87kg
PHI
UY Kristopher Robert 15:3 PTF GEORGIEVSKI Dejan
MKD
R64 Men +87kg
UKR
SHELEST Mykhailo 24:3 PTG RAHAMAN Mohammad Mizanur
BAN
R64 Men +87kg
ARG
SIO Martín 19:13 PUN ALVAREZ Luis
VEN
F Women -46kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 18:9 PTF TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
SF Women -46kg
THA
CHARANAWAT Napaporn 8:9 PTF TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
SF Women -46kg
COL
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA 6:19 GDP SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -46kg
INA
FAZRIN Dhean Titania 13:15 PTF TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
QF Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 5:15 GDP SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -46kg
ISR
ZRIHEN Michal 6:10 PTF RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA
COL
QF Women -46kg
CHN
LIU Kaiqi 7:9 PTF CHARANAWAT Napaporn
THA
R16 Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 15:3 PTF MANSOUR Habiba
EGY
R16 Women -46kg
INA
FAZRIN Dhean Titania 10:10 PTG MATSUI Yuna
JPN
R16 Women -46kg
SUI
SCHNELL Andrea 6:23 PTF LIU Kaiqi
CHN
R16 Women -46kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 9:10 PTF RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA
COL
R16 Women -46kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen 21:20 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R16 Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 9:11 PTF ZRIHEN Michal
ISR
R16 Women -46kg
BRA
BEZERRA Camila 3:13 PTF CHARANAWAT Napaporn
THA
R16 Women -46kg
TPE
SHYU Nai-Yun 4:6 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
R32 Women -46kg
JPN
MATSUI Yuna 11:10 PTF MUSTAPHA Hajer
FRA
R32 Women -46kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 5:7 PTF SCHNELL Andrea
SUI
R32 Women -46kg
BEL
ISMAILI Maryam 2:8 PTF FAZRIN Dhean Titania
INA
R32 Women -46kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 8:5 PTF POLAT Safiye
AZE
R32 Women -46kg
RUS
BRYZGALOVA Regina 16:19 PTF ZRIHEN Michal
ISR
R32 Women -46kg
CHN
LIU Kaiqi 20:9 PUN KIM Shae Rom
GER
R32 Women -46kg
TUN
FARHANI Fadia 15:9 PTF COSTA RICA Brenda
MEX
R32 Women -46kg
ESP
LAGUNA PEREZ Irene 9:10 PTF SHYU Nai-Yun
TPE
R32 Women -46kg
CIV
COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata 20:22 PTF TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
R32 Women -46kg
VEN
DELLAN Virginia 6:12 PTF BEZERRA Camila
BRA
R32 Women -46kg
KAZ
SABYR Anargul 2:16 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
R32 Women -46kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Sarah 0:26 PTF CHARANAWAT Napaporn
THA
R32 Women -46kg
AUS
CONTRERAS Juliet 9:29 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R32 Women -46kg
COL
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA 6:2 PTF POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Dina
RTA
R32 Women -46kg
EGY
MANSOUR Habiba 7:7 SUP CALDERON Katherine
PER
R32 Women -46kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 12:5 PTF APOIKOU Varvara
GRE
R64 Women -46kg
USA
WASSELL Danielle 3:7 PTF MANSOUR Habiba
EGY
R64 Women -46kg
AZE
POLAT Safiye 15:6 PTF ESUKU Josephine
NGR
R64 Women -46kg
BOL
PERALES CANO Mariana 0:18 PTF BEZERRA Camila
BRA
R64 Women -46kg
COL
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA 8:7 PTF DIXIT Shraddha
IND
R64 Women -46kg
MEX
COSTA RICA Brenda 8:6 PTF CELLS Karen
PHI
R64 Women -46kg
CAO
ROCH Kimberly Elize 8:29 PTG FAZRIN Dhean Titania
INA
R64 Women -46kg
UGA
AMINA NAMUTOSI 9:30 PTG SHYU Nai-Yun
TPE
R64 Women -46kg
GRE
APOIKOU Varvara 9:7 PTF AICHOUCHE OUMAIMA
MAR
R64 Women -46kg
SEN
FALL Khady 5:8 PTF CONTRERAS Juliet
AUS
R64 Women -46kg
JPN
MATSUI Yuna 18:11 PTF MUNKHTUGS SUVD-ERDENE
MGL
R64 Women -46kg
SUI
SCHNELL Andrea 11:4 PTF KARKI Sabin
NEP
R64 Women -46kg
KAZ
SABYR Anargul 22:10 PUN BARROWS SHERRINE
BOT
R64 Women -46kg
RUS
BRYZGALOVA Regina 17:1 PTF JIM Kong Yim Angel
HKG
R64 Women -46kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Sarah 22:2 PTG YOUSIF Hawa
SUD
F Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 5:10 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
SF Women -49kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 7:10 PTF WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
SF Women -49kg
SRB
STANKOVIC Vanja 12:6 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
QF Women -49kg
TUR
CIDEM Ipek 4:12 PTF WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
QF Women -49kg
CRO
TOMIC Kristina 11:4 PTF MANJARREZ Itzel
MEX
QF Women -49kg
IRI
KIYANICHANDEH Nahid 2:15 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
QF Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 0:2 GDP WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
JPN
YAMADA Miyu 3:23 PTG WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
CZE
HRONOVA Dominika 3:15 PTF CIDEM Ipek
TUR
R16 Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 18:13 PTF CRAIG Chalotte
USA
R16 Women -49kg
IRI
KIYANICHANDEH Nahid 20:3 PTF ZAMORA GORDILLO Elizabeth
GUA
R16 Women -49kg
KAZ
YESBERGENOVA Ainur 0:3 GDP MANJARREZ Itzel
MEX
R16 Women -49kg
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria 6:13 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
R16 Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 5:26 PTG WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
R16 Women -49kg
CRO
TOMIC Kristina 15:5 PTF AGUIRRE Yania
CUB
R32 Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 2:0 GDP EARDLEY Courtney
GBR
R32 Women -49kg
COL
RODRIGUEZ Camila 0:1 GDP YAMADA Miyu
JPN
R32 Women -49kg
KAZ
YESBERGENOVA Ainur 18:17 PTF WATERFORD Keshena
AUS
R32 Women -49kg
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria 2:0 GDP HUNG Yu Ting
TPE
R32 Women -49kg
GER
ANDREOPOULOU Ioanna 6:7 PTF MANJARREZ Itzel
MEX
R32 Women -49kg
CRO
TOMIC Kristina 18:0 PTF STINGL Jennifer
AUT
R32 Women -49kg
USA
CRAIG Chalotte 6:1 PTF NICOLI Erica
ITA
R32 Women -49kg
EGY
ABDELSALAM Nour 4:9 PTF HRONOVA Dominika
CZE
R32 Women -49kg
ESP
PALMER SOLER Blanca 3:4 PTF CIDEM Ipek
TUR
R32 Women -49kg
SRB
STANKOVIC Vanja 3:0 GDP ABAKAROVA Patimat
AZE
R32 Women -49kg
GUA
ZAMORA GORDILLO Elizabeth 1:0 GDP PETRUSIC Ana
SLO
R32 Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 20:3 PTF DALLAIRE LEBLANC Camille
CAN
R32 Women -49kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 14:5 PTF IGUMENOVA Svetlana
RUS
R32 Women -49kg
DOM
MARTE Candelaria 9:29 PTG WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
R32 Women -49kg
FRA
AZIEZ Yasmina 13:14 PTF KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
R64 Women -49kg
DOM
MARTE Candelaria 11:3 PTF POLYCARPOU Andrea
CYP
R64 Women -49kg
ESP
PALMER SOLER Blanca 8:1 PTF ILCHYK Lyubava
UKR
R64 Women -49kg
USA
CRAIG Chalotte 5:4 PTF HADDAD Anna
LBN
R64 Women -49kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 5:1 PTF ARAGON Rheza
PHI
R64 Women -49kg
HKG
LAM Siu Wai 2:9 PTF HRONOVA Dominika
CZE
R64 Women -49kg
CIV
AKA CHIA AUDREY PEGILINE 4:9 PTF STINGL Jennifer
AUT
R64 Women -49kg
GER
ANDREOPOULOU Ioanna 23:4 PTF NOOR Ayesha
PAK
R64 Women -49kg
CAM
UNVIN Socharangsey 2:19 PUN DALLAIRE LEBLANC Camille
CAN
R64 Women -49kg
BUL
CHORBANOVA Nikol 7:15 PTF EARDLEY Courtney
GBR
R64 Women -49kg
CUB
AGUIRRE Yania 15:7 PTF KANNAUJIYA SEEMA
IND
R64 Women -49kg
GUA
ZAMORA GORDILLO Elizabeth 18:3 PTF ANTONIOU Vasiliki
GRE
R64 Women -49kg
MAR
AIT OUALI HOUDA 6:12 PTF KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
R64 Women -49kg
SUD
EID Samia 3:23 PTG YAMADA Miyu
JPN
F Women -53kg
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha 11:8 PTF KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
SF Women -53kg
LAT
TARVIDA Inese 5:11 PTF KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
SF Women -53kg
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha 11:7 PTF MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Dinorahon
UZB
QF Women -53kg
UZB
MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Dinorahon 5:5 SUP BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
QF Women -53kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 2:2 SUP AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
QF Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Min-jeong 3:4 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
QF Women -53kg
CHN
WEI Xiaojing 3:16 PTF KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
R16 Women -53kg
NGR
NWOSU Chinazum 1:19 PTF KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
R16 Women -53kg
DEN
MALYKKE Sarah 2:6 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
R16 Women -53kg
CHN
WEI Xiaojing 16:4 PTF PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R16 Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Min-jeong 16:4 PTF GARCIA AUñON Lydia
ESP
R16 Women -53kg
UZB
MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Dinorahon 8:7 PTF CHAMBERS Aziza
USA
R16 Women -53kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 18:12 PTF FOLGMANN Madeline
GER
R16 Women -53kg
COL
GARCIA Laura 8:14 PTF AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
R16 Women -53kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 5:5 SUP HALINDA Mariska
INA
R32 Women -53kg
AUT
SCHOENEGGER Christina 1:11 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
R32 Women -53kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 11:1 PTF HAMAIDI Taleen
JOR
R32 Women -53kg
TPE
LIANG CHIA-YU 6:9 PTF CHAMBERS Aziza
USA
R32 Women -53kg
CUB
NUÑEZ Yamicel 0:2 GDP PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R32 Women -53kg
THA
SONKHAM Chanatip 6:14 PTF HALINDA Mariska
INA
R32 Women -53kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 6:5 PTF KOTSIS Edina
HUN
R32 Women -53kg
TUN
BEN ALI Rahma 2:8 PTF MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Dinorahon
UZB
R32 Women -53kg
MEX
ALEGRIA PENA Jannet 1:8 PTF FOLGMANN Madeline
GER
R32 Women -53kg
KOR
KIM Min-jeong 16:12 PTF DIAS DE LIMA PENNA SARAIVA Leonor
BRA
R32 Women -53kg
GRE
TYROLOGOU Christianna 0:20 PTG AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
R32 Women -53kg
DEN
MALYKKE Sarah 7:5 PTF SAPARBEK Zhazira
KAZ
R32 Women -53kg
COL
GARCIA Laura 14:11 PTF RASTOVIC Tanja
CRO
R32 Women -53kg
ESP
GARCIA AUñON Lydia 15:6 PTF PIMENTEL - RODRIGUEZ Monica
ARU
R32 Women -53kg
CIV
OUATTARA Awa 3:4 PTF NWOSU Chinazum
NGR
R32 Women -53kg
CHN
WEI Xiaojing 15:8 PTF BHANDARI Latika
IND
R32 Women -53kg
AUS
ENGLISH Kyah 0:14 WDR KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
R64 Women -53kg
ISR
SHARABI Yarden 7:8 PTF TYROLOGOU Christianna
GRE
R64 Women -53kg
PHI
ARAGON Rheza 4:13 PTF KOTSIS Edina
HUN
R64 Women -53kg
VIE
PHAM Thi Thu Hien 6:12 PTF RASTOVIC Tanja
CRO
R64 Women -53kg
COL
GARCIA Laura 22:0 PTG DE ARAUJO DOS REIS AMORIN Imbrolia
TLS
R64 Women -53kg
IRL
BANNON Shauna 9:12 PTF CHAMBERS Aziza
USA
R64 Women -53kg
CUB
NUÑEZ Yamicel 2:0 GDP SOMAEH GHOLAMI Somaeh
AFG
R64 Women -53kg
SVK
BOHUSOVA Gabriela 9:11 PTF HAMAIDI Taleen
JOR
R64 Women -53kg
MAS
SUKARDI Jasmin 14:20 PTF DIAS DE LIMA PENNA SARAIVA Leonor
BRA
R64 Women -53kg
NEP
GURUNG Neema 7:25 PUN MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Dinorahon
UZB
R64 Women -53kg
AUT
SCHOENEGGER Christina 12:6 PTF LAW Sin Yi
HKG
R64 Women -53kg
PAR
PURZEL Katherin 10:26 PTF SAPARBEK Zhazira
KAZ
R64 Women -53kg
MEX
ALEGRIA PENA Jannet 24:4 PTF NAGANO Kiyoko
JPN
R64 Women -53kg
PAK
WASIQ NIMRA 9:17 PTF PIMENTEL - RODRIGUEZ Monica
ARU
R64 Women -53kg
CIV
OUATTARA Awa 24:5 PTF ADEDAPO Eunice Omolara
GHA
R64 Women -53kg
CAN
JEROM Andrea 4:9 PTF WEI Xiaojing
CHN
R64 Women -53kg
ESP
GARCIA AUñON Lydia 14:3 PTF HERNANDEZ Andrea
BOL
R64 Women -53kg
HAI
JEAN Nahome y 2:5 PTF PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R64 Women -53kg
DEN
MALYKKE Sarah 22:2 PTG ALY ERICKA,YASMINE
GDL
F Women -57kg
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum 7:5 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
SF Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 0:8 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
SF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 8:14 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
QF Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 2:2 SUP CUNHA Joana
POR
QF Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 7:7 RSC PARSA Tayebeh
IRI
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 11:8 PTF CHEN YU-CHUANG
TPE
QF Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 8:14 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 5:4 PTF HARNSUJIN Phannapa
THA
R16 Women -57kg
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja 11:13 PTF PARSA Tayebeh
IRI
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 9:15 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R16 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 20:2 PTF WHITE Ara
USA
R16 Women -57kg
TPE
CHEN YU-CHUANG 18:8 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
R16 Women -57kg
POR
CUNHA Joana 13:5 PTF VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe
MEX
R16 Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 1:0 GDP LOPEZ Pauline Louise
PHI
R16 Women -57kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 8:18 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R32 Women -57kg
DEN
CHRISTENSEN Louise 5:27 PTG LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R32 Women -57kg
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja 9:7 PTF MAGNUS Marie
NOR
R32 Women -57kg
POR
CUNHA Joana 14:11 PTF DIEDHIOU Bineta
SEN
R32 Women -57kg
JPN
HAMADA Mayu 8:5 PTF ASPROGERAKA Andriana
GRE
R32 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 10:0 PTF LAARAJ Nada
MAR
R32 Women -57kg
AZE
ERIS Yaprak 14:26 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
R32 Women -57kg
LAT
TARVIDA Jolanta 4:5 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R32 Women -57kg
SRB
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra 4:11 PTF WHITE Ara
USA
R32 Women -57kg
PAN
CARSTENS SALCEDA Carolena 14:19 PTF CHEN YU-CHUANG
TPE
R32 Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 9:2 PTF MOYA Aittana
PER
R32 Women -57kg
IRI
PARSA Tayebeh 16:12 PUN ASEMANI Raheleh
BEL
R32 Women -57kg
PHI
LOPEZ Pauline Louise 10:9 PTF ARAUJO Rafaela
BRA
R32 Women -57kg
AUS
MARTON Carmen 11:14 PTF HARNSUJIN Phannapa
THA
R32 Women -57kg
MEX
VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe 12:11 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R32 Women -57kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 8:7 PTF ANDUJAR Genesis
DOM
R32 Women -57kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 8:8 SUP KIM Ekaterina
RUS
R64 Women -57kg
ITA
D'ANGELO Natalia 2:4 PTF WHITE Ara
USA
R64 Women -57kg
COL
ARCHILA Ginessa 3:6 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
R64 Women -57kg
AZE
ERIS Yaprak 13:2 PTF SENI Dayana
ECU
R64 Women -57kg
LTU
TVARONAVICIUTE Klaudija 6:10 PTF VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe
MEX
R64 Women -57kg
KAZ
RAIMKUL Laura 10:12 PTF ANDUJAR Genesis
DOM
R64 Women -57kg
CIV
DIOMANDE Banassa 3:12 PTF PARSA Tayebeh
IRI
R64 Women -57kg
NEP
CHUNARA Gyani 8:13 PTF MOYA Aittana
PER
R64 Women -57kg
PUR
OQUENDO Aniat 0:6 PTF KIM Ekaterina
RUS
R64 Women -57kg
VEN
MARTINEZ Adriana 6:8 PTF TARVIDA Jolanta
LAT
R64 Women -57kg
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja 28:2 PTG AGIS-LACAZETTE Lovely
GDL
R64 Women -57kg
LBN
TANIOS Christina Jane 1:25 PTG HARNSUJIN Phannapa
THA
R64 Women -57kg
DEN
CHRISTENSEN Louise 18:3 PTF SHAVININA Alina
UKR
R64 Women -57kg
MAR
LAARAJ Nada 8:6 PTF FERNANDEZ RUIZ Lidia
ESP
R64 Women -57kg
KEN
MURIU Mary 6:30 PTG ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R64 Women -57kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 14:6 PTF ANTONIOU Anna Maria
CYP
R64 Women -57kg
URU
ARZUAGA Josefina 1:13 PTF MAGNUS Marie
NOR
R64 Women -57kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 15:5 PTF RIOS Francisca
CHI
R64 Women -57kg
IND
RAMCHIARY SABITA 5:33 PTG ASEMANI Raheleh
BEL
R64 Women -57kg
SRB
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra 20:6 PTF VALDEZ Alicia
PAR
R64 Women -57kg
FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi 4:16 PTF MARTON Carmen
AUS
R64 Women -57kg
HKG
YIU PUI IN 3:24 PTG DIEDHIOU Bineta
SEN
R64 Women -57kg
CAM
TUBBS CASANDRE NICOLE 10:11 PTF ARAUJO Rafaela
BRA
R64 Women -57kg
POR
CUNHA Joana 14:11 PTF SHAN Yunyun
CHN
R64 Women -57kg
PHI
LOPEZ Pauline Louise 16:6 PTF MATOMENE Beverly Myriam Jennifer
CGO
F Women -62kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 19:9 PTF ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
SF Women -62kg
RUS
KUZMINA Tatiana 6:9 PTF ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
SF Women -62kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 5:0 WDR KIM So-hee
KOR
QF Women -62kg
RUS
KUZMINA Tatiana 3:2 PTF JIRANKOVA Iveta
CZE
QF Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 2:22 PTG KIM So-hee
KOR
QF Women -62kg
BIH
STETIC Marija 4:12 PTF ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
QF Women -62kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 8:13 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
R16 Women -62kg
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Dar'ya 2:24 PTG KIM So-hee
KOR
R16 Women -62kg
RUS
KUZMINA Tatiana 2:0 GDP BIBALAYEVA Gulim
KAZ
R16 Women -62kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 7:10 PTF STETIC Marija
BIH
R16 Women -62kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 5:4 PTF OVIEDO Melissa
MEX
R16 Women -62kg
CZE
JIRANKOVA Iveta 5:5 SUP WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -62kg
TPE
LIN YI-CHING 0:2 GDP ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
R16 Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 6:3 PTF BLUFORD Amanda
USA
R16 Women -62kg
GBR
BOOTH Rachelle 6:15 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
R32 Women -62kg
RTA
ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia 36:22 PTF KRAAYEVELD Ashley
CAN
R32 Women -62kg
VEN
CORDERO Adanys 0:2 GDP BLUFORD Amanda
USA
R32 Women -62kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 5:3 PTF EL AOUNI Soukayna
MAR
R32 Women -62kg
UZB
ABDULLAEVA Umida 4:18 PTF KIM So-hee
KOR
R32 Women -62kg
JOR
TARMAN Shahd 5:23 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
R32 Women -62kg
BEL
CRAEN Indra 16:26 PTF OVIEDO Melissa
MEX
R32 Women -62kg
NIG
BEN YESSOUF Tekiath 14:24 PTF STETIC Marija
BIH
R32 Women -62kg
GBR
BOOTH Rachelle 17:11 PTF ZHOU Meiling
CHN
R32 Women -62kg
TPE
LIN YI-CHING 21:7 PTF GOUNDO Samake
MLI
R32 Women -62kg
EGY
REFAEI Rewan 2:2 SUP JIRANKOVA Iveta
CZE
R32 Women -62kg
KAZ
BIBALAYEVA Gulim 14:6 PTF VASCONCELOS Julia
BRA
R32 Women -62kg
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Dar'ya 2:0 GDP SAVKOVIC Nadja
SRB
R32 Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 1:2 PTF JOHANSSON Elin
SWE
R32 Women -62kg
GER
BACHMANN Rabia 11:3 PTF VARGAS Yislena
CUB
R32 Women -62kg
VIE
HA Thi Nguyen 3:10 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R32 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 5:6 PTF KUZMINA Tatiana
RUS
R64 Women -62kg
GRE
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Vasiliki 6:17 PTF BEN YESSOUF Tekiath
NIG
R64 Women -62kg
IND
RAWAL SONAM 2:12 PTF OVIEDO Melissa
MEX
R64 Women -62kg
VIE
HA Thi Nguyen 27:1 PTG DIOP Ndeye Coumba
SEN
R64 Women -62kg
NZL
COLEMAN Tracy 3:31 PUN ZHOU Meiling
CHN
R64 Women -62kg
COL
GOMEZ Lucero 9:18 PTF JOHANSSON Elin
SWE
R64 Women -62kg
MDA
CIUCHITU Ana 4:6 PTF KUZMINA Tatiana
RUS
R64 Women -62kg
MLI
GOUNDO Samake 22:18 PTF FENG Xiao
MAC
R64 Women -62kg
CHI
AGUIRRE Fernanda 9:14 PTF ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia
RTA
R64 Women -62kg
JOR
TARMAN Shahd 8:6 PTF ITALIANO Mia
AUS
R64 Women -62kg
LUX
ZANGARINI Lisa 5:18 PTF JIRANKOVA Iveta
CZE
R64 Women -62kg
JPN
HIRABAYASHI Kasumi 3:4 PTF SAVKOVIC Nadja
SRB
R64 Women -62kg
CUB
VARGAS Yislena 7:5 PTF GRETARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg
ISL
R64 Women -62kg
VEN
CORDERO Adanys 7:5 RSC LO Wai In Vincy
HKG
R64 Women -62kg
LBN
TANIOS Sarah 3:25 PTG EL AOUNI Soukayna
MAR
R64 Women -62kg
LTU
GAIZAUSKAITE Gerda 0:6 PTF ABDULLAEVA Umida
UZB
F Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 6:4 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
SF Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 6:5 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
SF Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 2:0 GDP KIM Jan-di
KOR
QF Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 0:7 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
QF Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 22:31 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
QF Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 1:0 GDP JELIC Matea
CRO
QF Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 12:10 PTF PAGNOTTA Melissa
CAN
R16 Women -67kg
RUS
KHAN Polina 8:14 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
R16 Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 7:6 PTF KOERNDL Vanessa
GER
R16 Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 4:2 PTF DUMAR Katherine
COL
R16 Women -67kg
MAC
LIU Qing 6:12 PTF PAGNOTTA Melissa
CAN
R16 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 2:0 GDP TURSUNKULOVA Nigora
UZB
R16 Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 16:7 PTF GODEL-CHELMECKA Anika
POL
R16 Women -67kg
BRA
TITONELI Milena 2:12 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 2:0 GDP MITSOPOULOU Athanasia
GRE
R32 Women -67kg
UKR
TETEREVIATNYKOVA Tetiana 5:6 PTF LIU Qing
MAC
R32 Women -67kg
SLO
LEMAJIC Dunja 4:22 PTF TURSUNKULOVA Nigora
UZB
R32 Women -67kg
MEX
HEREDIA VICTORIA 6:17 PUN KIM Jan-di
KOR
R32 Women -67kg
AUS
HOCK Ruth 3:8 PTF GODEL-CHELMECKA Anika
POL
R32 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 4:2 PTF MIRHOSSEINI VAKILI Melika
IRI
R32 Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 15:5 PTF CHUANG CHIA CHIA
TPE
R32 Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 29:7 PTG EKPITINI Marie Frederique
CIV
R32 Women -67kg
PAR
LOUREDA Valerie 2:24 PTG PAGNOTTA Melissa
CAN
R32 Women -67kg
GRE
MITSOPOULOU Athanasia 12:9 PTF ALVARADO Katherine
CRC
R32 Women -67kg
RUS
KHAN Polina 8:4 PTF YERGESHOVA Feruza
KAZ
R32 Women -67kg
DOM
MONTES DE OCA Deysy 2:3 PTF DUMAR Katherine
COL
R32 Women -67kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 5:6 PTF KOERNDL Vanessa
GER
R32 Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 5:0 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Eva
ESP
R32 Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 20:10 PTF ROEBBEN Laura Petra S.
BEL
R32 Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 24:1 PTG FABER Isabelle
LUX
R32 Women -67kg
HUN
FUREDI Rebeka 8:12 PTF TITONELI Milena
BRA
R64 Women -67kg
IND
SINGH Shreya 6:27 PTG MIRHOSSEINI VAKILI Melika
IRI
R64 Women -67kg
VIE
BAC Thi Khiem 8:9 PTF ROEBBEN Laura Petra S.
BEL
F Women -73kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 13:17 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
SF Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 6:15 PTF OH Hyeri
KOR
SF Women -73kg
NED
OOGINK Reshmie 0:3 GDP MANDIC Milica
SRB
QF Women -73kg
CRO
RADOS Iva 10:20 PTF OOGINK Reshmie
NED
QF Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 16:12 PTF ZHDANOVA Karina
RUS
QF Women -73kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 8:9 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
QF Women -73kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 13:18 PTF OH Hyeri
KOR
R16 Women -73kg
POL
KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna 6:9 PTF ZHDANOVA Karina
RUS
R16 Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 2:0 GDP SLAVIN Jade
GBR
R16 Women -73kg
CAM
SORN Seavmey 9:18 PTF OH Hyeri
KOR
R16 Women -73kg
CRO
RADOS Iva 14:3 PTF WEEKES Crystal
PUR
R16 Women -73kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 19:18 PTF VANDER-ZWALM Estelle
FRA
R16 Women -73kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 4:1 PTF ILIESCO Nathalie
CAN
R16 Women -73kg
IRI
POURESMAEIL Zahra 2:15 PTF OOGINK Reshmie
NED
R16 Women -73kg
TUR
BULUT Sude 3:5 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
R32 Women -73kg
EGY
FAROUK Maisoun 6:9 PTF SORN Seavmey
CAM
R32 Women -73kg
GER
SCHNEIDER Yanna 9:10 PTF SMIRAGLIA Maristella
ITA
R32 Women -73kg
CRO
RADOS Iva 14:1 PTF DIMITROPOULOU Elpida Marina
GRE
R32 Women -73kg
MKD
MATIJASEVIC Petra 15:9 PTF GAO Pan
CHN
R32 Women -73kg
CUB
HERNANDEZ Glenhis 5:6 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
R32 Women -73kg
FRA
VANDER-ZWALM Estelle 20:10 PTF GALACHO Raphaella
BRA
R32 Women -73kg
MEX
ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario 9:2 PTF TOMAZOU Souzanna
CYP
R32 Women -73kg
TUR
BULUT Sude 3:0 GDP DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
R32 Women -73kg
IRI
POURESMAEIL Zahra 8:3 PTF VANEGAS Sandra
COL
R32 Women -73kg
POL
KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna 15:2 PTF FERNANDEZ Carolina
VEN
R32 Women -73kg
TPE
CHEN Yann Yeu 10:13 PTF OH Hyeri
KOR
R32 Women -73kg
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie 13:8 PTF KONE Mamina
CIV
R32 Women -73kg
ESP
CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia 4:12 PTF OOGINK Reshmie
NED
R32 Women -73kg
GBR
SLAVIN Jade 20:9 PTF SKAAR Tina
NOR
R32 Women -73kg
PUR
WEEKES Crystal 20:19 PTF GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn
USA
R32 Women -73kg
SLO
ANIC Franka 8:9 PTF ZHDANOVA Karina
RUS
R64 Women -73kg
TPE
CHEN Yann Yeu 8:1 PTF SHAW Taylor
NZL
R64 Women -73kg
ESP
CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia 16:1 PUN RAVADE Aishwayra R.
IND
R64 Women -73kg
SLO
ANIC Franka 14:7 PTF STELLINO Emily
AUS
R64 Women -73kg
ECU
CARVALLO Iris 9:26 PTF DIMITROPOULOU Elpida Marina
GRE
R64 Women -73kg
CYP
TOMAZOU Souzanna 6:2 PTF MOKHRU Khalimova
TJK
R64 Women -73kg
CHN
GAO Pan 20:5 PTF ALORA Kirstie Elaine
PHI
R64 Women -73kg
FIJ
TRAILL Venice Elizabeth Megan 0:42 PTG SMIRAGLIA Maristella
ITA
F Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 14:4 PTF GALLOWAY Jackie
USA
SF Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 9:3 PTF AN Saebom
KOR
SF Women +73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 4:3 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 10:2 PTF IVANOVA Olga
RUS
QF Women +73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 6:5 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
QF Women +73kg
MAR
DISLAM Wiam 6:13 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 10:21 PTF AN Saebom
KOR
R16 Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 26:8 PTF ADAMIC GOLIC Melani
CRO
R16 Women +73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 8:3 PTF BRAVO HERNANDEZ Jessica Paola
COL
R16 Women +73kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 13:24 PTF AN Saebom
KOR
R16 Women +73kg
DOM
RODRIGUEZ Katherine 5:14 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
R16 Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 14:10 PTF KHODABANDEH Akram
IRI
R16 Women +73kg
RUS
IVANOVA Olga 2:0 GDP SIMON ALAMO Rosanna
ESP
R16 Women +73kg
FRA
MELLIER Maeva 6:18 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women +73kg
PUR
VELAZQUEZ Annelisse 5:9 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR
R32 Women +73kg
RUS
IVANOVA Olga 12:2 PTF JAHL Marlene
AUT
R32 Women +73kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 21:1 PRG BOUDREAU Emmanuelle
CAN
R32 Women +73kg
AUS
HOBDAY Chelsea 7:9 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R32 Women +73kg
CRO
ADAMIC GOLIC Melani 12:4 PTF GIACOMINI Laura
ITA
R32 Women +73kg
TPE
MA Ting Hsia 7:9 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR
R32 Women +73kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 27:7 PTG RAWAL Nisha
NEP
R32 Women +73kg
NGR
OTUADINMA Uzoamaka 10:26 PTF AN Saebom
KOR
R32 Women +73kg
DOM
RODRIGUEZ Katherine 12:7 WDR SALINOUDI Eleni
GRE
R32 Women +73kg
COL
BRAVO HERNANDEZ Jessica Paola 8:1 PTF TEPAVAC Ana
SRB
R32 Women +73kg
SLO
RAJHER Nusa 5:11 PTF KHODABANDEH Akram
IRI
R32 Women +73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 28:1 PTG VELAZQUEZ Annelisse
PUR
R32 Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 20:1 PTF ESTEBAN ROJAS Leonor
NCA
R32 Women +73kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 8:4 PTF TARMAN Wa`Ad
JOR
R32 Women +73kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Gabriele 2:8 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
R32 Women +73kg
CIV
TRAORE Aminata Charlene 5:6 PTF SIMON ALAMO Rosanna
ESP
R32 Women +73kg
FRA
MELLIER Maeva 19:11 PTF ZHUNUSSOVA Mereke
KAZ
R64 Women +73kg
SWZ
MUNAVE Carlota 3:23 PTG OTUADINMA Uzoamaka
NGR
R64 Women +73kg
IND
BARUA RODALI 7:15 PUN ESTEBAN ROJAS Leonor
NCA
R64 Women +73kg
AUS
HOBDAY Chelsea 17:0 PTF TAU Thato
BOT