Fujairah 2018 World Taekwondo Grand Prix Final

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 21:12 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
BRZ Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 0:0 WDR DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
SF Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 13:14 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
SF Men -58kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 12:19 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
QF Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 33:23 PTF SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong
THA
QF Men -58kg
THA
HANPRAB Tawin 6:15 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
QF Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 12:29 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
QF Men -58kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 29:27 PTF ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 9:18 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 6:4 PTF LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R16 Men -58kg
AUS
KHALIL Safwan 5:8 PTF ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 19:7 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
RODRIGUEZ Cesar 6:13 PTF HANPRAB Tawin
THA
R16 Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 2:22 PTG DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
R16 Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 17:0 PTF BENSALEH Salaheddine
BEL
R16 Men -58kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 40:31 PTF WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
F Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 65:20 PTF KIM Seok-bae
KOR
BRZ Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 6:9 PTF BRECIC Lovre
CRO
SF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 18:12 PTF HUANG YU-JEN
TPE
SF Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 14:27 PTF KIM Seok-bae
KOR
QF Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 5:0 WDR KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
QF Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Seok-bae 8:6 PTF MININ Konstantin
RUS
QF Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 21:35 PTF HUANG YU-JEN
TPE
QF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 14:11 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R16 Men -68kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 19:13 PTF PEREZ POLO Javier
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
RUS
MININ Konstantin 6:3 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
R16 Men -68kg
IRI
YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl 14:20 PTF HUANG YU-JEN
TPE
R16 Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 23:8 PTF GUTIERREZ Saul
MEX
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 29:6 PTG SHUBBAR Hassan
UAE
R16 Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 0:0 WDR GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 20:14 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
R16 Men -68kg
GBR
MCNEISH Christian 23:37 PTF KIM Seok-bae
KOR
F Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 14:27 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
BRZ Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 13:15 GDP CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
SF Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 9:6 PTF CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
SF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 22:6 PTF RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
QF Men -80kg
AZE
BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad 15:17 GDP ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
QF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 13:12 GDP FERREIRA Julio
POR
QF Men -80kg
USA
RAHIMI Thomas 5:16 PTF RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
QF Men -80kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 9:16 PTF CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R16 Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 17:8 PTF HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 23:27 PTF RAHIMI Thomas
USA
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 13:2 PTF KIM Hun
KOR
R16 Men -80kg
AZE
BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad 18:8 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
SANSUM Damon 3:23 PTG RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
R16 Men -80kg
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen 7:17 PTF CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R16 Men -80kg
POR
FERREIRA Julio 13:3 PTF KOTKOV Anton
RUS
R16 Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 8:4 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
F Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 5:1 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
BRZ Men +80kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 9:9 SUP DUISEBAY Smaiyl
KAZ
SF Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 12:4 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
SF Men +80kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 5:12 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men +80kg
GBR
CHO Mahama 18:20 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 12:3 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
QF Men +80kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 12:2 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
QF Men +80kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 13:18 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
R16 Men +80kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 0:4 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
R16 Men +80kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 20:6 PTF SALAZAR Bryan
MEX
R16 Men +80kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 4:9 PTF DUISEBAY Smaiyl
KAZ
R16 Men +80kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 3:9 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
R16 Men +80kg
USA
LAMBDIN Stephen 7:9 GDP BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R16 Men +80kg
GBR
CHO Mahama 8:7 PTF OBAME Anthony
GAB
R16 Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 10:0 PTF GBANE Seydou
CIV
R16 Men +80kg
ESP
ROS GĂ“MEZ Daniel 4:14 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
F Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 8:10 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
BRZ Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 5:3 GDP YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
SF Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 13:19 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
SF Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 24:11 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 7:0 PTF KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
CYP
QF Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 7:6 PTF REIS Talisca
BRA
QF Women -49kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 6:12 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
QF Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 20:0 PTG TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
R16 Women -49kg
FRA
AZIEZ Yasmina 2:22 PTG KIM So-hui
KOR
R16 Women -49kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 13:7 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R16 Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 14:12 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 18:0 PTF POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Dina
RTA
R16 Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 12:7 PTF TANG SING Iris
BRA
R16 Women -49kg
SRB
STANKOVIC Vanja 3:7 PTF ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
UKR
R16 Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 12:11 PTF WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen 17:7 PTF AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
F Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 7:11 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
BRZ Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 16:22 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
SF Women -57kg
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum 10:1 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
SF Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 13:9 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
QF Women -57kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 18:38 PTG ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
QF Women -57kg
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum 6:5 PTF ZHOU Lijun
CHN
QF Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 9:7 GDP KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 7:11 PTF GLASNOVIC NIKITA
CRO
R16 Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 11:5 PTF ASEMANI Raheleh
BEL
R16 Women -57kg
LAT
TARVIDA Inese 10:16 PTF GLASNOVIC NIKITA
CRO
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 18:14 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 4:6 GDP ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R16 Women -57kg
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum 26:5 PTG ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
POL
R16 Women -57kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 21:4 PTF FOLGMANN Madeline
GER
R16 Women -57kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 3:5 PTF KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
F Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 5:7 GDP TATAR Nur
TUR
BRZ Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 3:23 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
SF Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 9:10 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
SF Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 5:10 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
QF Women -67kg
RUS
KHAN Polina 1:3 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
QF Women -67kg
FRA
NIARE Haby 6:15 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
QF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 7:10 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
QF Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 11:25 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 19:5 PTF TURSUNKULOVA Nigora
UZB
R16 Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 7:14 PTF NIARE Haby
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 9:8 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 17:10 PTF BACHMANN Rabia
GER
R16 Women -67kg
CHN
GUO Yunfei 1:1 SUP KHAN Polina
RUS
R16 Women -67kg
CAN
PAGNOTTA Melissa 4:14 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
R16 Women -67kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 2:6 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 14:12 GDP WILLIAMS Lauren
GBR
F Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 8:17 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
BRZ Women +67kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 10:6 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
SF Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 20:5 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
SF Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 3:13 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +67kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 8:6 PTF KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
POL
QF Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 13:2 RSC AN Saebom
KOR
QF Women +67kg
CRO
RADOS Iva 4:6 GDP ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 2:1 WDR LEE Da-bin
KOR
R16 Women +67kg
KOR
AN Saebom 4:2 PTF ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario
MEX
R16 Women +67kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 9:2 PTF ZHDANOVA Karina
RUS
R16 Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 21:3 PTF GAO Pan
CHN
R16 Women +67kg
USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn 14:14 SUP KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
POL
R16 Women +67kg
GER
SCHNEIDER Yanna 3:5 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women +67kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 1:10 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
R16 Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 11:3 PTF TEPAVAC Ana
SRB
R16 Women +67kg
KOR
LEE Da-bin 24:9 PTF ACOSTA Briseida
MEX