Manchester 2019 World Taekwondo Championships

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -54kg
KOR
BAE jun-seo 53:24 PTF POPOV Georgy
RUS
SF Men -54kg
RUS
POPOV Georgy 20:14 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
SF Men -54kg
BRA
MELO Paulo 16:34 PUN BAE jun-seo
KOR
QF Men -54kg
KOR
BAE jun-seo 40:7 PTG YARROW Mason
GBR
QF Men -54kg
RUS
POPOV Georgy 41:1 PTG HSU Hao Chen
TPE
QF Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 6:26 PTG HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
QF Men -54kg
AUS
LEWIS Bailey 7:16 PTF MELO Paulo
BRA
R16 Men -54kg
JPN
HIGASHIJIMA Seiya 10:16 PTF MELO Paulo
BRA
R16 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 17:16 PTF DAGDELEN Deniz
TUR
R16 Men -54kg
RUS
POPOV Georgy 35:4 PUN ABUELSAMEN AbdelRahman
JOR
R16 Men -54kg
UKR
MALCHENKO Taras 25:29 PTF HSU Hao Chen
TPE
R16 Men -54kg
SEN
KAMA Moustapha 13:17 PTF LEWIS Bailey
AUS
R16 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Vadim 1:24 PTG HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
R16 Men -54kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 4:26 PTG YARROW Mason
GBR
R16 Men -54kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 33:52 PUN BAE jun-seo
KOR
R32 Men -54kg
JPN
HIGASHIJIMA Seiya 16:13 PTF TEMIRKHAN Samat
KAZ
R32 Men -54kg
AUS
LEWIS Bailey 25:5 PTG NUNEZ Joan
PUR
R32 Men -54kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 50:16 PTG ALMERSHAD Ali
KUW
R32 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 37:15 PTG KHAN SHAHZAIB
PAK
R32 Men -54kg
UKR
MALCHENKO Taras 12:11 PTF ESPINOSA Edward
DOM
R32 Men -54kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 34:7 PTG AVELLA Duvan
COL
R32 Men -54kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 16:21 PTF POPOV Georgy
RUS
R32 Men -54kg
JOR
ABUELSAMEN AbdelRahman 29:27 GDP HERNANDEZ Jorge
MEX
R32 Men -54kg
NIG
AMADOU MAHAMADOU 9:20 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
R32 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Vadim 18:16 PTF BELKADI Adil
NED
R32 Men -54kg
SEN
KAMA Moustapha 23:12 PTF OUYANG Xiongbin
CHN
R32 Men -54kg
TPE
HSU Hao Chen 30:27 PTF RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios
GRE
R32 Men -54kg
CRC
OVIEDO Heiner 8:19 PTF MELO Paulo
BRA
R32 Men -54kg
DEN
HYTTEL Tobias 14:25 PTF DAGDELEN Deniz
TUR
R32 Men -54kg
MAR
ELHARMAZI Amine 13:33 PTG YARROW Mason
GBR
R32 Men -54kg
KSA
ASIRI Abdulelah Yahya A 14:43 PTG BAE jun-seo
KOR
R64 Men -54kg
DJI
HOUSSEIN HASSAN Radwan 7:27 PTG RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios
GRE
R64 Men -54kg
UKR
MALCHENKO Taras 20:0 PTG KHALIFE mark
LBN
R64 Men -54kg
CRC
OVIEDO Heiner 29:27 PTF TUMURBAATAR Bilegsaikhan
MGL
R64 Men -54kg
LTU
BUDENAS Karolis 5:22 PTF ESPINOSA Edward
DOM
R64 Men -54kg
CAN
GENEST Cedric 6:19 PTF OUYANG Xiongbin
CHN
R64 Men -54kg
COL
AVELLA Duvan 19:17 GDP GJANA Elord
ALB
R64 Men -54kg
AUS
LEWIS Bailey 23:3 PTG MOHAMED Mohamed
BRN
R64 Men -54kg
MDA
DIMITROV Vadim 17:14 PTF RIVERO Tomas
ARG
R64 Men -54kg
GDL
THEZENAS David Emmanuel 4:29 PTG NUNEZ Joan
PUR
R64 Men -54kg
NIG
AMADOU MAHAMADOU 27:12 PTF MIRANDA Adrian
ECU
R64 Men -54kg
MAR
ELHARMAZI Amine 19:11 PTF TESKERA Josip
CRO
R64 Men -54kg
CIV
COULIBALY ISMAEL MEKENE 10:30 PTG POPOV Georgy
RUS
R64 Men -54kg
CYP
LYSANDROU ANTREAS 2:53 WDR HERNANDEZ Jorge
MEX
R64 Men -54kg
BOT
MOLAODI KITSO TRUE 11:24 PTF TEMIRKHAN Samat
KAZ
R64 Men -54kg
NZL
KRECH WATENE Cole 2:25 PTG MELO Paulo
BRA
R64 Men -54kg
MOZ
MUIANGA Ernesto 9:32 PTG DAGDELEN Deniz
TUR
R64 Men -54kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 16:1 PTF WONG YIU PAN
HKG
R64 Men -54kg
TPE
HSU Hao Chen 30:5 PTG DAHLLUND Linus
SWE
R64 Men -54kg
OMA
AL-WAHAIBI Abdullah 1:22 RSC BELKADI Adil
NED
R64 Men -54kg
KUW
ALMERSHAD Ali 0:0 DSQ JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil
TUN
R64 Men -54kg
THA
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong 35:24 PTF BARBOSA KURT BRYAN
PHI
R64 Men -54kg
PAK
KHAN SHAHZAIB 28:19 PTF GULUZADE Bahruz
AZE
R64 Men -54kg
GER
CANAN Hueseyin 16:19 PTF ABUELSAMEN AbdelRahman
JOR
R64 Men -54kg
USA
KIM David 11:16 PTF HIGASHIJIMA Seiya
JPN
R64 Men -54kg
KSA
ASIRI Abdulelah Yahya A 22:17 PTF KAYITARE Benoit
RWA
R64 Men -54kg
UZB
KHEGAY Valentin 19:21 GDP HYTTEL Tobias
DEN
R64 Men -54kg
ISL
EDVARDSSON Agust 2:43 PTG BAE jun-seo
KOR
F Men -58kg
MEX
PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON 9:25 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
SF Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 13:16 PTF PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON
MEX
SF Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 14:3 PTF GUZMAN Lucas
ARG
QF Men -58kg
TUN
NEFFATI Hedi 10:11 PTF GUZMAN Lucas
ARG
QF Men -58kg
AZE
MAGOMEDOV Gashim 13:16 PTF BRAGANCA Rui
POR
QF Men -58kg
EGY
FARAG Mohamed 20:40 PTG PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON
MEX
QF Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 27:7 PTG DIMITROV Stepan
MDA
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON 39:20 PTF YSKAK Yeldos
KAZ
R16 Men -58kg
CAN
CHANG Yohan 18:22 PTF GUZMAN Lucas
ARG
R16 Men -58kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 13:15 PTF MAGOMEDOV Gashim
AZE
R16 Men -58kg
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan 12:5 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R16 Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 27:6 PTG LAKEHAL OMAR
MAR
R16 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 14:24 PTF NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
R16 Men -58kg
PAK
KHAN HAROON 9:10 PTF BRAGANCA Rui
POR
R16 Men -58kg
IRI
PALANGAFKAN Mohammad Hasan 9:10 PTF FARAG Mohamed
EGY
R32 Men -58kg
EGY
FARAG Mohamed 34:14 PTG CHAVEZ Dex Ian
PHI
R32 Men -58kg
CHI
RAMOS Jorge 7:10 PTF BRAGANCA Rui
POR
R32 Men -58kg
FGT
BETTE Liam 1:22 PTG LAKEHAL OMAR
MAR
R32 Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 21:17 PTF BONNET Kyliann
FRA
R32 Men -58kg
BEL
LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M. 28:33 PTF KHAN HAROON
PAK
R32 Men -58kg
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan 18:17 PTF BARETTA Eduardo
BRA
R32 Men -58kg
THA
HANPRAB Tawin 15:17 PTF PALANGAFKAN Mohammad Hasan
IRI
R32 Men -58kg
TPE
HSU Hao-Yu 16:17 PTF NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
R32 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 33:13 PTG BOBOBEKOV Sukhrob
UZB
R32 Men -58kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 21:1 PTG ANUSHKEVICH Yauheni
BLR
R32 Men -58kg
AZE
MAGOMEDOV Gashim 30:14 PTF KAREEM Zaid
JOR
R32 Men -58kg
KAZ
YSKAK Yeldos 21:12 PTF HAIDER Hassan
GBR
R32 Men -58kg
RTA
HOSSEINI Amir Mohammad 3:14 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R32 Men -58kg
ARG
GUZMAN Lucas 13:4 PTF ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
R32 Men -58kg
SRB
NAGAJEV Dmitrij 26:27 PTF CHANG Yohan
CAN
R32 Men -58kg
MEX
PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON 32:21 PTF MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
R64 Men -58kg
CAN
CHANG Yohan 25:19 PTF VILLA Damian
USA
R64 Men -58kg
SRB
NAGAJEV Dmitrij 21:17 PTF AL WAHAIBI Shabib Salim Suwaid
OMA
R64 Men -58kg
UKR
DZANDZAVA Dmytro 5:18 PTF BRAGANCA Rui
POR
R64 Men -58kg
CHN
LIANG Yushuai 15:17 PTF HSU Hao-Yu
TPE
R64 Men -58kg
CHI
RAMOS Jorge 30:14 PTF SALGADO DIAZ Jake
PUR
R64 Men -58kg
EGY
FARAG Mohamed 33:14 PTF REUBEN Bar
ISR
R64 Men -58kg
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan 8:4 PTF HUDAK Jakub
SVK
R64 Men -58kg
BEL
LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M. 12:11 PTF HONEINE Ralph
LBN
R64 Men -58kg
MEX
PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON 28:0 PUN DJACEKAS Danielius
LTU
R64 Men -58kg
PAK
KHAN HAROON 25:13 PTF NOWAK Mateusz
POL
R64 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 29:8 PTG MALLA Manoj
NEP
R64 Men -58kg
INA
RAIHAN Muhammad Bassam 1:9 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R64 Men -58kg
ISL
RAFIEI Meisam 13:15 PTF HOSSEINI Amir Mohammad
RTA
R64 Men -58kg
PER
OBLITAS Luis 5:29 PTG YSKAK Yeldos
KAZ
R64 Men -58kg
EST
GALAKTIONOV Aleksandr 5:24 PTF BOBOBEKOV Sukhrob
UZB
R64 Men -58kg
BRA
BARETTA Eduardo 11:4 PTF FLECCA Antonio
ITA
R64 Men -58kg
RWA
SEKANYAMBO Jean Paul 7:37 PTG LAKEHAL OMAR
MAR
R64 Men -58kg
HKG
KO Chung Hon 6:26 PTG NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
R64 Men -58kg
AZE
MAGOMEDOV Gashim 16:8 PTF MOHAMED Abdullahi
SWE
R64 Men -58kg
ALB
ALLARAJ Valdet 15:36 PTG KAREEM Zaid
JOR
R64 Men -58kg
PHI
CHAVEZ Dex Ian 11:9 PTF FAKINOS Eleftherios
GRE
R64 Men -58kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC LEON 28:33 PTF BONNET Kyliann
FRA
R64 Men -58kg
KSA
ASIRI Ali Mohammed A 15:26 PTF ANUSHKEVICH Yauheni
BLR
R64 Men -58kg
LES
MOLOISANE Jeff Marumo 5:25 PTG GUZMAN Lucas
ARG
R64 Men -58kg
COL
OCHOA Jefferson 4:15 PTF PALANGAFKAN Mohammad Hasan
IRI
R64 Men -58kg
FGT
BETTE Liam 29:8 PTG MUIANGA Frederico
MOZ
R64 Men -58kg
TUR
KULUK Kemal 20:22 PTF MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
F Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 24:21 PTF PEREZ POLO Javier
ESP
SF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 23:24 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
SF Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 12:6 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
QF Men -68kg
BIH
HUSIC Nedzad 6:14 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
QF Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 15:14 GDP ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW
POL
QF Men -68kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 16:30 PUN SINDEN Bradly
GBR
QF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 24:4 PTG CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos
GRE
R16 Men -68kg
PHI
ALCANTARA Arven 34:55 PTG SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 13:5 WDR WAEL Abdelrahman
EGY
R16 Men -68kg
POL
ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW 25:24 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
R16 Men -68kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 12:5 PTF MAMAYEV Nursultan
KAZ
R16 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 19:14 PTF PAZ ROCHA DAVID FELIPE
COL
R16 Men -68kg
SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola 38:40 GDP HUSIC Nedzad
BIH
R16 Men -68kg
GRE
CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos 29:20 PTF KRIVISHKIY Nimrod
ISR
R16 Men -68kg
CRO
ANDRUN RAZIC Deni 19:21 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
R32 Men -68kg
POL
ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW 10:9 PTF SAIDI Faical
MAR
R32 Men -68kg
NED
ZAOUIA Fahd 24:28 PTF ALCANTARA Arven
PHI
R32 Men -68kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 37:5 PTG STEFL Petr
CZE
R32 Men -68kg
CHN
SONG Guodong 11:19 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
R32 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 25:4 PTG LEON Braulio
PER
R32 Men -68kg
ISR
KRIVISHKIY Nimrod 17:13 PTF AFONCZENKO Thomas
AUS
R32 Men -68kg
BLR
RADWAN Ali 1:25 PTG SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R32 Men -68kg
TUR
RECBER Hakan 18:22 PTF PAZ ROCHA DAVID FELIPE
COL
R32 Men -68kg
BIH
HUSIC Nedzad 25:18 PTF MORALES Ignacio
CHI
R32 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 16:16 SUP VUCKOVIC Nikola
SRB
R32 Men -68kg
USA
NICKOLAS Carl Alan 25:21 PUN ANDRUN RAZIC Deni
CRO
R32 Men -68kg
EGY
WAEL Abdelrahman 22:20 GDP YACOUBA Ismael
NIG
R32 Men -68kg
GRE
CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos 13:10 PTF SHUKAKIDZE Merab
GEO
R32 Men -68kg
URU
GONZALEZ Federico 6:15 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
R32 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 34:14 PTG CASAS GARCIA Iker
MEX
R32 Men -68kg
KAZ
MAMAYEV Nursultan 12:9 PTF NKOGHO MENGUE Hervan
CAN
R64 Men -68kg
CHN
SONG Guodong 9:7 PTF ALIAN Ali
SWE
R64 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 16:1 PTF CHRISTOFORIDES Nicolas
CYP
R64 Men -68kg
EGY
WAEL Abdelrahman 23:3 PTG MUNYAKAZI Vincent
RWA
R64 Men -68kg
NED
ZAOUIA Fahd 35:9 PTG ABOU HALKA Rene
LBN
R64 Men -68kg
USA
NICKOLAS Carl Alan 13:3 PUN SVEC Filip
SVK
R64 Men -68kg
JPN
HONMA Masanojo 3:23 PTG VUCKOVIC Nikola
SRB
R64 Men -68kg
POR
PEREIRA RENATO 11:14 PTF YACOUBA Ismael
NIG
R64 Men -68kg
ITA
MAGLIONE Valentino 3:33 PTG AFONCZENKO Thomas
AUS
R64 Men -68kg
GUY
CHOY Justin 2:23 PUN ANDRUN RAZIC Deni
CRO
R64 Men -68kg
ALB
DIZDARI Donaldo 4:24 PTG SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R64 Men -68kg
ISR
KRIVISHKIY Nimrod 38:21 PTF HAUIHONGTHONG Lakchai
THA
R64 Men -68kg
BEL
KETBI Si Mohamed 22:1 WDR SIMON Szabolcs
ROU
R64 Men -68kg
BLR
RADWAN Ali 15:12 PTF SEDIQI Abdullah
RTA
R64 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 27:2 PTG PRAKASH Nipesh
NZL
R64 Men -68kg
JAM
SEALY. Brandon 5:30 PTG PONTES Edival
BRA
R64 Men -68kg
TUR
RECBER Hakan 22:2 PTG GOVORUN Dmytro
UKR
R64 Men -68kg
AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad 18:20 PTF HUSIC Nedzad
BIH
R64 Men -68kg
IRQ
KHAFAJI Hasanein 3:19 PTF STEFL Petr
CZE
R64 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 25:5 PTG MAHARA BIR BAHADUR
NEP
R64 Men -68kg
LTU
ABROMAVICIUS Edgaras 14:26 PTF SHUKAKIDZE Merab
GEO
R64 Men -68kg
URU
GONZALEZ Federico 7:6 PTF KIKI JEHUDIEL
BEN
R64 Men -68kg
COL
PAZ ROCHA DAVID FELIPE 21:15 PTF COLON Luis
PUR
R64 Men -68kg
PLE
WALID AHMED 8:28 PTG MORALES Ignacio
CHI
R64 Men -68kg
KUW
HASAN Abdullah 5:25 PTG DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
R64 Men -68kg
GRE
CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos 23:3 PTG LIAO WEI LIN
TPE
R64 Men -68kg
POL
ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW 20:16 PTF CAICEDO Carlos
ECU
R64 Men -68kg
MEX
CASAS GARCIA Iker 24:0 PTG CECCARONI Michele
SMR
R64 Men -68kg
PER
LEON Braulio 25:5 PTG LY Hong Phuc
VIE
R64 Men -68kg
CRC
SOTO ARRIETA Juan Jose 18:23 PTF SAIDI Faical
MAR
R64 Men -68kg
DEN
JøRGENSEN Otto 10:18 PTF NKOGHO MENGUE Hervan
CAN
R64 Men -68kg
KAZ
MAMAYEV Nursultan 13:6 PTF BEQAJ Zinedin
MNE
R64 Men -68kg
JOR
LBZO Roslan 25:36 PTF ALCANTARA Arven
PHI
R128 Men -68kg
KUW
HASAN Abdullah 16:3 PTF SEJFIJAJ Qendrim
KOS
R128 Men -68kg
HKG
SHUM SHUN CHIT 17:37 PTG PRAKASH Nipesh
NZL
R128 Men -68kg
SOM
DAHIR Abdullahi Fuad 0:24 PUN MAHARA BIR BAHADUR
NEP
F Men -74kg
ITA
ALESSIO Simone 18:11 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
SF Men -74kg
KAZ
SARYMSAKOV Kairat 3:8 PTF ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
SF Men -74kg
ITA
ALESSIO Simone 18:10 PTF QUESADA BARRERA Daniel
ESP
QF Men -74kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 9:13 PTF SARYMSAKOV Kairat
KAZ
QF Men -74kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 12:11 GDP BAKHSHI Amir Mohammad
IRI
QF Men -74kg
TUR
DAG BARIS 4:24 PTG ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
JOR
QF Men -74kg
ITA
ALESSIO Simone 5:4 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R16 Men -74kg
KAZ
SARYMSAKOV Kairat 10:7 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
R16 Men -74kg
TUR
DAG BARIS 23:21 PTF JERMAMI Mehdi
FRA
R16 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 4:6 GDP LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R16 Men -74kg
CHN
REN Ke 15:23 PTF BAKHSHI Amir Mohammad
IRI
R16 Men -74kg
USA
RAHIMI Thomas 9:13 PTF MARTON Jack
AUS
R16 Men -74kg
JOR
ABUGHAUSH Ahmad 18:16 PTF RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
R16 Men -74kg
CRO
KANAET Toni 8:29 PTG ALESSIO Simone
ITA
R16 Men -74kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 10:9 PTF ASP Victor
NOR
R32 Men -74kg
USA
RAHIMI Thomas 11:8 PTF TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
R32 Men -74kg
BEN
KIKI Rostand 10:15 PTF RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
R32 Men -74kg
CRO
KANAET Toni 18:3 PTF CHEIBAN Leonardo
LBN
R32 Men -74kg
GER
STACH Martin 6:9 PTF MARTON Jack
AUS
R32 Men -74kg
BRA
MOURA Henrique 4:16 PTF REN Ke
CHN
R32 Men -74kg
FRA
JERMAMI Mehdi 15:11 PTF KATOUSI Firas
TUN
R32 Men -74kg
KAZ
SARYMSAKOV Kairat 5:3 PTF HAMADA Yasuhiro
JPN
R32 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 18:17 PTF ELASBI SOUFIANE
MAR
R32 Men -74kg
UKR
KOSTENEVYCH Kostiantyn 11:18 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R32 Men -74kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 24:9 PTF DZHORDZHEV Mitko
BUL
R32 Men -74kg
JOR
ABUGHAUSH Ahmad 29:12 PTF RODITIS Georgios
GRE
R32 Men -74kg
BEL
ACHAB Badr 14:19 PTF DAG BARIS
TUR
R32 Men -74kg
BLR
HALIZIN Uladzislau 3:14 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
R32 Men -74kg
IRI
BAKHSHI Amir Mohammad 11:7 PTF MCNEISH Christian
GBR
R32 Men -74kg
KUW
SANASEERY Yousef 10:30 PTG ASP Victor
NOR
R32 Men -74kg
TPE
CHANG Cheng-Hao 7:8 PTF ALESSIO Simone
ITA
R64 Men -74kg
PHI
CEA Dave 7:11 PTF HAMADA Yasuhiro
JPN
R64 Men -74kg
MAR
ELASBI SOUFIANE 21:19 GDP MEHDIPOURNEJAD Kasra
RTA
R64 Men -74kg
BRA
MOURA Henrique 20:16 PTF ZUBER MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
MAS
R64 Men -74kg
KSA
AL QARNI Abdullah Mustafa A 22:27 PTF REN Ke
CHN
R64 Men -74kg
BEN
KIKI Rostand 13:0 PTF PILAVAKIS Christos
CYP
R64 Men -74kg
SRB
FEJZIC Damir 22:2 PTG KANIMISU Nakibwae
KIR
R64 Men -74kg
TTO
BROWNE Jerome 0:29 PTG ASP Victor
NOR
R64 Men -74kg
GER
STACH Martin 13:12 GDP OR Pak Lam
HKG
R64 Men -74kg
PER
AURORA ARTIEDA Franco 10:24 PTF RODITIS Georgios
GRE
R64 Men -74kg
LBN
CHEIBAN Leonardo 13:12 PTF BOULDOIRES Xavier Raymond Luc Maurice
FGT
R64 Men -74kg
SMR
MAIANI Francesco Seynghyun 5:18 PTF TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
R64 Men -74kg
TUN
KATOUSI Firas 9:8 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R64 Men -74kg
BUL
DZHORDZHEV Mitko 15:2 PTF HAMOODA Mohammed
QAT
R64 Men -74kg
TUR
DAG BARIS 13:11 PTF PARADIS DESCHENES Eloi
CAN
R64 Men -74kg
UKR
KOSTENEVYCH Kostiantyn 26:20 PTF KIM jeeseok
KOR
R64 Men -74kg
COL
TREJOS SALAS Miguel 7:16 PTF BAKHSHI Amir Mohammad
IRI
R64 Men -74kg
JOR
ABUGHAUSH Ahmad 20:3 PUN SLANEC Giovanni
SVK
R64 Men -74kg
NZL
RYDER Alex 4:30 PUN MARTON Jack
AUS
R64 Men -74kg
BLR
HALIZIN Uladzislau 21:6 PTF MORILD Casper
DEN
R64 Men -74kg
ECU
PADILLA Darlyn 8:19 PTF SANASEERY Yousef
KUW
R64 Men -74kg
BAN
DEB UJJAL KUMAR 0:0 DSQ ALESSIO Simone
ITA
R64 Men -74kg
RUS
ARTYUKHOV Dmitriy 8:10 GDP CHANG Cheng-Hao
TPE
R64 Men -74kg
KAZ
SARYMSAKOV Kairat 14:5 PTF EJUPI Butrint
KOS
R64 Men -74kg
FRA
JERMAMI Mehdi 26:16 PTF BOUI David
CAF
F Men -80kg
GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos 12:22 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
SF Men -80kg
KOR
PARK WOO HYEOK 20:37 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
SF Men -80kg
DOM
HERNANDEZ Moises 7:15 PTF TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
QF Men -80kg
GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos 13:12 PTF BOTTA Roberto
ITA
QF Men -80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 0:0 WDR HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
QF Men -80kg
KOR
PARK WOO HYEOK 23:8 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
QF Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 26:40 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 15:7 PTF CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S.
BEL
R16 Men -80kg
FRA
BOUZID SOUHILI Ismael 4:19 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R16 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 11:12 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R16 Men -80kg
KOR
PARK WOO HYEOK 21:2 PTF CHEN Linglong
CHN
R16 Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 6:11 PTF TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
R16 Men -80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 12:7 RSC LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R16 Men -80kg
JOR
ELSHARABATY Saleh 14:22 PTF HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R16 Men -80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 13:12 PTF SANSUM Damon
GBR
R32 Men -80kg
KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan 11:28 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R32 Men -80kg
BEL
CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S. 7:6 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R32 Men -80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 16:2 PTF BARBOSA Elvis
PUR
R32 Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 13:2 PTF KOLEV Yordan
BUL
R32 Men -80kg
CRO
HORVAT Luka 6:13 PTF BOUZID SOUHILI Ismael
FRA
R32 Men -80kg
SLO
DIVKOVIC Partik 7:8 PTF SANSUM Damon
GBR
R32 Men -80kg
CUB
COBAS Jose 4:17 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R32 Men -80kg
AND
GONZALEZ Jorge 1:21 PTG TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
R32 Men -80kg
JOR
ELSHARABATY Saleh 25:15 PTF HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R32 Men -80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 17:9 PTF CHAVES João Pedro
BRA
R32 Men -80kg
PHI
MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper 4:21 PTF HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R32 Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 18:22 PTF PARK WOO HYEOK
KOR
R32 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 26:22 PTF MAHBOUBI achraf
MAR
R32 Men -80kg
POR
FERNANDES Michel 5:16 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R32 Men -80kg
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen 5:7 GDP CHEN Linglong
CHN
R32 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 29:16 PTF BARKHORDARI Mehran
IRI
R64 Men -80kg
AUT
RADOJKOVIC Aleksandar 2:7 PTF GONZALEZ Jorge
AND
R64 Men -80kg
GER
GUELEC Tahir 21:1 PTG POLLARD Isiah
TTO
R64 Men -80kg
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen 22:10 PTF ALZOUMA Hama
NIG
R64 Men -80kg
BIH
GALIC Karlo 1:23 PTG CHEN Linglong
CHN
R64 Men -80kg
QAT
ALARAIMI Ali 9:15 PTF DIVKOVIC Partik
SLO
R64 Men -80kg
POR
FERNANDES Michel 20:9 PTF FILIPPOV OLEKSANDR
ISR
R64 Men -80kg
UKR
VORONOVSKYI Denys 10:17 PTF HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R64 Men -80kg
KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan 26:9 PTF RODRIGUEZ Jonatan
URU
R64 Men -80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 13:2 PTF LOZANO RUIZ Neyder
COL
R64 Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 20:0 PTG ROBLETO David
NCA
R64 Men -80kg
JOR
ELSHARABATY Saleh 29:11 PUN DELBANI Rayan
LBN
R64 Men -80kg
CYP
KAKOURIS Georgios 0:23 PTG TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
R64 Men -80kg
CAN
ILIESCO Christopher 15:19 PTF MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper
PHI
R64 Men -80kg
MAR
MAHBOUBI achraf 12:11 GDP KARAJLOVIC Ivan
SRB
R64 Men -80kg
BLR
PAULOUSKI Ivan 5:16 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R64 Men -80kg
CUB
COBAS Jose 13:10 PTF SAJKO David
SVK
R64 Men -80kg
SEN
SOUMARE Ababacar Sadikh 0:0 DSQ KOLEV Yordan
BUL
R64 Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 35:7 PTG ALHAJRI Nawaf
KUW
R64 Men -80kg
SRI
SANGUGE THARAKA KASUN Jayathilaka 4:44 PTG SANSUM Damon
GBR
R64 Men -80kg
NEP
SHRESTHA Nischalman 3:16 PUN MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R64 Men -80kg
IRI
BARKHORDARI Mehran 22:13 PTF ADRIANO Uriel
MEX
R64 Men -80kg
CZE
SIMEK David 9:22 PTF BARBOSA Elvis
PUR
R64 Men -80kg
CRO
HORVAT Luka 28:7 PTG NAWAZ RAB
PAK
R64 Men -80kg
SWE
TRNCIC Ermin 7:16 PTF HERNANDEZ Moises
DOM
R64 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 35:3 PTG KHAN MD MASUM
BAN
R64 Men -80kg
BEL
CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S. 3:3 SUP SALAEV Shukhrat
UZB
R64 Men -80kg
NZL
WATENE Maxwell 5:27 PTG BOUZID SOUHILI Ismael
FRA
R64 Men -80kg
FGT
DORILAS MATOUTE Hendrix 2:22 PTG SARI Yunus
TUR
R64 Men -80kg
BUR
SAWADOGO Faysal 10:13 PTF CHAVES João Pedro
BRA
R64 Men -80kg
JPN
EBATA Hidenori 16:32 PTF PARK WOO HYEOK
KOR
F Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 19:9 PTF MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel
BRA
SF Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 18:12 PTF SONG Zhaoxiang
CHN
SF Men -87kg
CRO
SAPINA Ivan 12:16 PTF MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel
BRA
QF Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 11:12 PTF SONG Zhaoxiang
CHN
QF Men -87kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 19:4 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
QF Men -87kg
CRO
SAPINA Ivan 13:7 PTF AZIZOV Ramin
AZE
QF Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 14:6 PTF GBANE Seydou
CIV
R16 Men -87kg
CIV
GBANE Seydou 29:14 PTF SZAFERSKI Mikolaj
POL
R16 Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 16:5 PTF GARCIA MARTINEZ Ivan
ESP
R16 Men -87kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 14:13 PTF STEWART Jordan
CAN
R16 Men -87kg
JOR
SADEK Anas 13:16 PTF FERNANDO SIYABALAPITIYAGE BLESH DILKA SHERON
SRI
R16 Men -87kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 7:4 PTF BAEZA ZAPATA Fernando
CHI
R16 Men -87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 8:10 PTF SAPINA Ivan
CRO
R16 Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 13:2 PTF BONDAR Vladyslav
UKR
R16 Men -87kg
SRB
JOVANOV Drasko 12:15 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R32 Men -87kg
SRB
JOVANOV Drasko 11:1 PTF KALLIFONIS Christoforos
GRE
R32 Men -87kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 23:14 PTF DIAZ Gabriel
PUR
R32 Men -87kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 16:6 PTF NEGMATOV Farkhod
TJK
R32 Men -87kg
KOR
LEE SEONGI 4:19 PTF SAPINA Ivan
CRO
R32 Men -87kg
ISL
GISLASON Kristmundur 6:14 PTF STEWART Jordan
CAN
R32 Men -87kg
CIV
GBANE Seydou 10:8 PTF DODEVSKI Filip
MKD
R32 Men -87kg
CHI
BAEZA ZAPATA Fernando 23:15 PTF LLANOS Hanssel
USA
R32 Men -87kg
ESP
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ivan 7:6 PTF LAZOGLU Hasan Can
TUR
R32 Men -87kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 15:6 PTF GOMES Tiago
POR
R32 Men -87kg
JOR
SADEK Anas 13:6 PTF MOZHDEH JOUYBARI Arash
AUS
R32 Men -87kg
MAR
BIBSI HAMZA 5:25 PTG BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R32 Men -87kg
POL
SZAFERSKI Mikolaj 14:8 PTF LEE MENG-EN
TPE
R32 Men -87kg
CHN
SONG Zhaoxiang 0:0 WDR MUHAMMAD Lutalo
GBR
R32 Men -87kg
GUY
SPELLEN Adrian 4:13 PTF BONDAR Vladyslav
UKR
R32 Men -87kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 6:2 PTF RAFALOVICH Maksim
UZB
R32 Men -87kg
AZE
AZIZOV Ramin 8:5 PTF SMYCHKOU Barys
BLR
R64 Men -87kg
POR
GOMES Tiago 21:10 PTF PILAVAS Viktoras
CYP
R64 Men -87kg
SRI
FERNANDO SIYABALAPITIYAGE BLESH DILKA SHERON 5:25 PTG SONG Zhaoxiang
CHN
R64 Men -87kg
MAR
BIBSI HAMZA 27:10 PTF RAHY Ray
LBN
R64 Men -87kg
TTO
NEBLETT Khaidem 4:26 PTG RAFALOVICH Maksim
UZB
F Men +87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 9:5 PTF SANSORES Carlos
MEX
SF Men +87kg
MEX
SANSORES Carlos 18:6 PTF KATTAN Hamza
JOR
SF Men +87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 17:13 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
QF Men +87kg
MEX
SANSORES Carlos 16:7 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
QF Men +87kg
JOR
KATTAN Hamza 12:10 PTF EL YAZIDI Omar
FRA
QF Men +87kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Maicon 15:12 GDP LIN GUAN-TING
TPE
QF Men +87kg
KOR
IN Kyo-don 11:16 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
R16 Men +87kg
FRA
EL YAZIDI Omar 17:5 PTF STYLIANOU Andreas
CYP
R16 Men +87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 2:7 PTF SANSORES Carlos
MEX
R16 Men +87kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 12:15 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R16 Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 12:13 PTF KATTAN Hamza
JOR
R16 Men +87kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 27:6 PTG GOLEC Vedran
CRO
R16 Men +87kg
KOR
IN Kyo-don 21:19 PTF AIUKAEV Rafail
RUS
R16 Men +87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 5:17 PTF CHO Mahama
GBR
R16 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 8:10 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R32 Men +87kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 7:5 PTF ARTAL YERA Antonio
ESP
R32 Men +87kg
CYP
STYLIANOU Andreas 0:0 WDR ISSOUFOU Abdoul
NIG
R32 Men +87kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 18:2 PTF PEREA TARIRA Jesus
ECU
R32 Men +87kg
UKR
SHELEST Mykhailo 8:22 PTF GOLEC Vedran
CRO
R32 Men +87kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 26:14 PTF ÜNLÜSOY Cem
GER
R32 Men +87kg
GRE
NIKOLAIDIS Athanasios 4:16 PTF SHOKIN Dmitriy
UZB
R32 Men +87kg
FRA
EL YAZIDI Omar 14:3 PTF SIO Martín
ARG
R32 Men +87kg
USA
HEALY Jonathan 7:12 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
R32 Men +87kg
TPE
LIN GUAN-TING 0:11 RSC CHO Mahama
GBR
R32 Men +87kg
MEX
SANSORES Carlos 21:6 PTF SUN Hongyi
CHN
R32 Men +87kg
CAN
BERGERON Marc Andre 13:13 SUP ATESLI Emre Kutalmis
TUR
R32 Men +87kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 9:1 PTF VUKELIC Danilo
SRB
R32 Men +87kg
MKD
GEORGIEVSKI Dejan 7:22 PTF AIUKAEV Rafail
RUS
R32 Men +87kg
EGY
AYMAN Mohamed 2:9 WDR KATTAN Hamza
JOR
R32 Men +87kg
KOR
IN Kyo-don 23:3 PTG OCAMPO CHANCAFE Christian
PER
R32 Men +87kg
MAR
BASSEL AYOUB 5:12 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R64 Men +87kg
MAW
GUBA Yamikani 5:31 PTG OCAMPO CHANCAFE Christian
PER
R64 Men +87kg
CYP
STYLIANOU Andreas 36:22 PTF BERISHA Don
KOS
R64 Men +87kg
BAR
ALLEYNE Askia 1:41 PTG ARTAL YERA Antonio
ESP
R64 Men +87kg
MOZ
SANGO Itai Samuel 3:24 PTG LIN GUAN-TING
TPE
F Women -46kg
IRI
MOMENZADEH Mahla 6:11 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
SF Women -46kg
CHN
TAN Xueqin 9:11 PTF MOMENZADEH Mahla
IRI
SF Women -46kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 25:13 PTF KHANTIKULANON julanan
THA
QF Women -46kg
ESP
CORTEGOSO LIMA Sara 15:19 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -46kg
THA
KHANTIKULANON julanan 22:19 PTF SAHIB SOUKAINA
MAR
QF Women -46kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 13:18 PTF TAN Xueqin
CHN
QF Women -46kg
CRO
STOJKOVIC Lena 20:30 PTF MOMENZADEH Mahla
IRI
R16 Women -46kg
ESP
CORTEGOSO LIMA Sara 18:5 PUN GüRüZ Özlem
GER
R16 Women -46kg
COL
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA 7:29 PTG TAN Xueqin
CHN
R16 Women -46kg
THA
KHANTIKULANON julanan 16:13 PTF FARHANI Fadia
TUN
R16 Women -46kg
RUS
MEDVEDEVA Galina 3:23 PTG MOMENZADEH Mahla
IRI
R16 Women -46kg
MAR
SAHIB SOUKAINA 22:19 PTF HUNG Yu Ting
TPE
R16 Women -46kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 20:12 PTF OGEL Filiz
TUR
R16 Women -46kg
BRA
SANTOS Valeria 8:23 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
R16 Women -46kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 16:17 PTF STOJKOVIC Lena
CRO
R32 Women -46kg
TUR
OGEL Filiz 28:26 GDP BAYECH Rivka
ISR
R32 Women -46kg
FRA
MUSTAPHA Hajer 12:17 PTF MEDVEDEVA Galina
RUS
R32 Women -46kg
MAR
SAHIB SOUKAINA 15:1 PTF CALDERON Katherine
PER
R32 Women -46kg
TPE
HUNG Yu Ting 19:1 PTF KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
CYP
R32 Women -46kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen 18:20 PTF KHANTIKULANON julanan
THA
R32 Women -46kg
BRA
SANTOS Valeria 14:8 PTF KOUTSOU Ioanna
GRE
R32 Women -46kg
USA
RODRIGUEZ Monique 8:28 PTG STOJKOVIC Lena
CRO
R32 Women -46kg
ARG
TOURNIER Sofia 9:34 PTG TAN Xueqin
CHN
R32 Women -46kg
ITA
ZAMPETTI Sofia 18:32 PTF FARHANI Fadia
TUN
R32 Women -46kg
BLR
SAULUK Krystsina 3:25 PTG SIM Jae-young
KOR
R32 Women -46kg
RTA
POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Dina 8:19 PTF CORTEGOSO LIMA Sara
ESP
R32 Women -46kg
COL
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA 10:8 PTF MARKOVA Vanesa
BUL
R32 Women -46kg
IRI
MOMENZADEH Mahla 17:7 PTF SMITH Jordyn
GBR
R32 Women -46kg
SUI
SCHNELL Andrea 12:13 GDP GüRüZ Özlem
GER
R32 Women -46kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 16:2 PTF JOVIC Teodora
SRB
R32 Women -46kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 23:13 PTF GARCES Veronica
PHI
R64 Women -46kg
IRI
MOMENZADEH Mahla 21:1 PTG UASHPAY Ainur
KAZ
R64 Women -46kg
MEX
NAVA Rubi 5:24 PTF GARCES Veronica
PHI
R64 Women -46kg
BLR
SAULUK Krystsina 0:0 DSQ DA COSTA DA SILVA PINTO BELO Ana
TLS
R64 Women -46kg
HKG
WONG Shuk Han 1:21 PTG HUNG Yu Ting
TPE
R64 Women -46kg
MOZ
TRUZAO Celia 6:48 RSC KHANTIKULANON julanan
THA
R64 Women -46kg
LES
TAU Michelle 13:19 PTF CORTEGOSO LIMA Sara
ESP
R64 Women -46kg
KOS
KADRIU Natyra 4:29 PTG JOVIC Teodora
SRB
F Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 21:6 PTF WU Jingyu
CHN
SF Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 25:14 PTF YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
SF Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 30:12 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
QF Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 47:9 PTG MOORE Maddison
GBR
QF Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 25:8 PTF SOUZA Daniela Paola
MEX
QF Women -49kg
TUN
DHAHRI Ikram 10:14 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
QF Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 17:6 PTF GARCIA ROMERO Tania
ESP
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 23:18 PTF AYDIN Ela
GER
R16 Women -49kg
AZE
ABAKAROVA Patimat 3:12 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
R16 Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 28:7 PTG KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
R16 Women -49kg
MEX
SOUZA Daniela Paola 12:10 GDP SEMBERG Abishag
ISR
R16 Women -49kg
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria 1:4 WDR MOORE Maddison
GBR
R16 Women -49kg
JPN
YAMADA Miyu 28:35 PTF GARCIA ROMERO Tania
ESP
R16 Women -49kg
TPE
JHUANG TIEN YU 6:20 PTF WU Jingyu
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
EGY
ABDELSALAM Nour 2:3 PTF DHAHRI Ikram
TUN
R32 Women -49kg
THA
WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak 22:2 PTG CORELLI Martina
ITA
R32 Women -49kg
HKG
LAM Siu Wai 5:28 PTG MOORE Maddison
GBR
R32 Women -49kg
CAN
KAFADAR Josipa 5:17 PTF WU Jingyu
CHN
R32 Women -49kg
EGY
ABDELSALAM Nour 16:15 PTF DANSHINA Oleksandra
UKR
R32 Women -49kg
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria 9:6 PTF DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth
PER
R32 Women -49kg
TUN
DHAHRI Ikram 9:7 GDP HRONOVA Dominika
CZE
R32 Women -49kg
UZB
MANNOPOVA Madinabonu 4:6 GDP KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
R32 Women -49kg
FRA
ADIDOU Sarah 6:28 PTG TOMIC Kristina
CRO
R32 Women -49kg
SRB
STANKOVIC Vanja 6:8 PTF JHUANG TIEN YU
TPE
R32 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 25:5 PTG PEDROZA Yuliena
GUA
R32 Women -49kg
ESP
GARCIA ROMERO Tania 15:5 PTF RODRIGUEZ Camila
COL
R32 Women -49kg
JPN
YAMADA Miyu 18:11 PTF RABAB OUHADI
MAR
R32 Women -49kg
MEX
SOUZA Daniela Paola 42:22 PTG COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata
CIV
R32 Women -49kg
AZE
ABAKAROVA Patimat 30:17 PTF PARK Hye jin
KOR
R32 Women -49kg
GER
AYDIN Ela 17:12 PTF ANTIPENKO Natalia
RUS
R32 Women -49kg
ISR
SEMBERG Abishag 8:7 PTF REIS Talisca
BRA
R64 Women -49kg
GER
AYDIN Ela 23:3 PTG BUCHELI María Belén
ECU
R64 Women -49kg
CRC
CALDERON Maria 34:54 PTG PEDROZA Yuliena
GUA
R64 Women -49kg
FRA
ADIDOU Sarah 17:4 PTF CHORBANOVA Nikol
BUL
R64 Women -49kg
CAN
KAFADAR Josipa 15:0 PTF ANDREOU Katerina
CYP
R64 Women -49kg
HKG
LAM Siu Wai 8:7 PTF MORALES Kayla
USA
R64 Women -49kg
TUN
DHAHRI Ikram 23:3 PTG MENDOZA Shantelle Tolentino
DEN
R64 Women -49kg
UKR
DANSHINA Oleksandra 24:18 PTF AGUIRRE Yania
CUB
R64 Women -49kg
TPE
JHUANG TIEN YU 17:2 PTF VAZQUEZ Daiana
ARG
R64 Women -49kg
KOR
PARK Hye jin 25:5 PTG CHRISTOFFEL Tamzin
AUS
R64 Women -49kg
UZB
MANNOPOVA Madinabonu 23:3 PTG RAMADANI AQILA
INA
R64 Women -49kg
HAI
LECORPS Alexandra 2:27 PTG DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth
PER
R64 Women -49kg
ESP
GARCIA ROMERO Tania 20:0 PTG CHEHADE Amnah
SWE
R64 Women -49kg
LBN
HADDAD Anna 0:0 WDR SEMBERG Abishag
ISR
R64 Women -49kg
MAR
RABAB OUHADI 13:7 PTF TSANTOUKLA Apostolia
GRE
R64 Women -49kg
NEP
RAI Yunisha 7:34 PTG KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
R64 Women -49kg
POR
COELHO Ana 7:28 PTG COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata
CIV
R64 Women -49kg
PHI
CANABAL Baby Jessica 5:19 PTF CORELLI Martina
ITA
F Women -53kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 10:20 PTF HARNSUJIN Phannapa
THA
SF Women -53kg
THA
HARNSUJIN Phannapa 20:17 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
SF Women -53kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 38:5 PTF POWELL Aaliyah
GBR
QF Women -53kg
ITA
NICOLI Erica 4:30 PTG TARVIDA Inese
LAT
QF Women -53kg
MAR
EL BOUCHTI OUMAIMA 16:22 PTF POWELL Aaliyah
GBR
QF Women -53kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 14:13 PTF SU Po-Ya
TPE
QF Women -53kg
THA
HARNSUJIN Phannapa 24:23 PTF VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe
MEX
R16 Women -53kg
UZB
KAYUMOVA Charos 19:32 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
R16 Women -53kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 6:8 PTF HARNSUJIN Phannapa
THA
R16 Women -53kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 24:2 PTG PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R16 Women -53kg
GRE
TYROLOGOU Christianna 7:9 GDP POWELL Aaliyah
GBR
R16 Women -53kg
ITA
NICOLI Erica 21:7 PTF BEN ALI Rahma
TUN
R16 Women -53kg
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline 10:11 PTF EL BOUCHTI OUMAIMA
MAR
R16 Women -53kg
HUN
PATAKFALVY Luca 12:16 PTF VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe
MEX
R16 Women -53kg
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija 9:18 PTF SU Po-Ya
TPE
R32 Women -53kg
KAZ
ALDANGOROVA Fariza 3:23 PTG EL BOUCHTI OUMAIMA
MAR
R32 Women -53kg
PAK
AFSAR ANEILA AYSHA 10:32 PTG BEN ALI Rahma
TUN
R32 Women -53kg
POL
JAMIOLKOWSKA Ewa 6:22 PTF SU Po-Ya
TPE
R32 Women -53kg
KOR
LIM Geum-Byeol 9:29 PTG ZOLOTIC Anastasija
USA
R32 Women -53kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 23:6 PTF ABU-EISHEH Luna
JOR
R32 Women -53kg
SLO
PETRUSIC Ana 6:12 PTF POWELL Aaliyah
GBR
R32 Women -53kg
COL
GARCIA Laura 6:23 PTF KAYUMOVA Charos
UZB
R32 Women -53kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 13:20 PTF WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R32 Women -53kg
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline 11:8 PTF BROWN Charlotte
CAN
R32 Women -53kg
GRE
TYROLOGOU Christianna 3:0 GDP NWOSU Chinazum
NGR
R32 Women -53kg
DEN
MALYKKE Sarah 11:17 PTF NICOLI Erica
ITA
R32 Women -53kg
ROU
MUSTEATA Liana 4:15 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
R32 Women -53kg
THA
HARNSUJIN Phannapa 16:3 PTF MARTON Carmen
AUS
R32 Women -53kg
MEX
VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe 28:27 PTF AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
R32 Women -53kg
HUN
PATAKFALVY Luca 13:11 PTF ARAGON Rheza
PHI
R32 Women -53kg
IND
BHANDARI Latika 4:10 PTF PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R64 Women -53kg
POR
FRóIS Patrícia 0:21 PTG KAYUMOVA Charos
UZB
R64 Women -53kg
KAZ
ALDANGOROVA Fariza 24:18 PTF SANTIAGO Keishlie
PUR
R64 Women -53kg
MLT
MAGRO Shania 1:30 PTG PILAVAKI Despina
CYP
R64 Women -53kg
GRE
TYROLOGOU Christianna 20:0 PTG LAY HSIAO SENG JENNIFER SUSAN
TLS
R64 Women -53kg
AUS
MARTON Carmen 18:10 PTF HALINDA Mariska
INA
R64 Women -53kg
SLO
PETRUSIC Ana 31:19 PTF CABEL SOLAZ Lorena
ESP
R64 Women -53kg
IND
BHANDARI Latika 0:0 DSQ ABUTALEB DUNYA ALI M
KSA
R64 Women -53kg
JOR
ABU-EISHEH Luna 9:6 PTF LIMA Nathalia
BRA
R64 Women -53kg
JPN
EGUCHI Mahiro 2:23 PTG EL BOUCHTI OUMAIMA
MAR
R64 Women -53kg
SUI
MICCOLI Tatiana 3:9 PTF MUSTEATA Liana
ROU
R64 Women -53kg
FRA
AZIEZ Yasmina 7:8 PTF WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R64 Women -53kg
VIE
VU Thi Dung 7:12 PTF NWOSU Chinazum
NGR
R64 Women -53kg
COL
GARCIA Laura 22:2 PTF ABDIWAHID Munirah Warsame
SOM
R64 Women -53kg
THA
HARNSUJIN Phannapa 18:10 PTF TASLAK Ana
CRO
R64 Women -53kg
MEX
VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe 18:10 PTF NDOYE Coumba Niang
SEN
R64 Women -53kg
LBN
AOUN Laetitia 7:14 PTF JAMIOLKOWSKA Ewa
POL
R64 Women -53kg
PHI
ARAGON Rheza 8:4 PTF SCHOENEGGER Christina
AUT
R64 Women -53kg
SVK
BRISKAROVA Gabriela 6:16 PTF AFSAR ANEILA AYSHA
PAK
R64 Women -53kg
GDL
ALY ERICKA,YASMINE 21:22 PTF BROWN Charlotte
CAN
R64 Women -53kg
SWE
BAYAA Rim 3:11 PTF NICOLI Erica
ITA
R64 Women -53kg
FGT
ZLATKOVIC Tamara 7:30 PTG ZOLOTIC Anastasija
USA
F Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 14:7 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
SF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 18:12 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
SF Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 12:15 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
QF Women -57kg
RUS
KRIVEICHENKO Elena 8:21 PTF ZHOU Lijun
CHN
QF Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 14:11 GDP GLASNOVIC NIKITA
CRO
QF Women -57kg
BRA
MACEDO Sandy 4:24 PTG LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 30:3 PTG JAVADI KOUCHAKSARAEI Parisa
IRI
R16 Women -57kg
LAT
TARVIDA Jolanta 11:17 PTF JAVADI KOUCHAKSARAEI Parisa
IRI
R16 Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 41:12 PTG MIKKONEN Suvi
FIN
R16 Women -57kg
NOR
MAGNUS Marie 4:9 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R16 Women -57kg
LTU
TVARONAVICIUTE Klaudija 1:9 PTF GLASNOVIC NIKITA
CRO
R16 Women -57kg
BRA
MACEDO Sandy 9:7 PTF CUNHA Joana
POR
R16 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 17:2 PTF LO Chia-ling
TPE
R16 Women -57kg
RUS
KRIVEICHENKO Elena 22:4 PTF LAARAJ Nada
MAR
R16 Women -57kg
AUS
HYMER Stacey 2:9 WDR ZHOU Lijun
CHN
R32 Women -57kg
VIE
PHAM Thi Thu Hien 21:35 PTF MIKKONEN Suvi
FIN
R32 Women -57kg
MDA
TIMBALARI Tatiana 2:36 PTG LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R32 Women -57kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 0:1 PTF LAARAJ Nada
MAR
R32 Women -57kg
BEL
ASEMANI Raheleh 9:9 SUP MACEDO Sandy
BRA
R32 Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 17:7 PTF AGUIRRE Fernanda
CHI
R32 Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 9:10 PTF KRIVEICHENKO Elena
RUS
R32 Women -57kg
IRI
JAVADI KOUCHAKSARAEI Parisa 19:17 GDP ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
POL
R32 Women -57kg
DOM
ANDUJAR Genesis 7:12 PTF CUNHA Joana
POR
R32 Women -57kg
TPE
LO Chia-ling 22:6 PTF ARMERIA Paulina
ITA
R32 Women -57kg
UZB
KOSIMOVA Zariya 5:8 PTF GLASNOVIC NIKITA
CRO
R32 Women -57kg
LAT
TARVIDA Jolanta 15:5 PTF SCHOENMAKERS Bodine
NED
R32 Women -57kg
LTU
TVARONAVICIUTE Klaudija 8:3 PTF ASPROGERAKA Andriana
GRE
R32 Women -57kg
SWE
ÅGREN Jennifer 4:12 PTF ZHOU Lijun
CHN
R32 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 23:3 PTG TUBBS CASANDRE NICOLE
CAM
R32 Women -57kg
NOR
MAGNUS Marie 8:7 PTF LOPEZ Pauline Louise
PHI
R32 Women -57kg
JPN
HIRABAYASHI Kasumi 3:7 PTF HYMER Stacey
AUS
R64 Women -57kg
NEP
GURUNG Neema 2:22 PTG CUNHA Joana
POR
R64 Women -57kg
KAZ
KAPANOVA Botakoz 0:20 PTG LAARAJ Nada
MAR
R64 Women -57kg
CYP
ANTONIOU Anna Maria 3:23 PTG MACEDO Sandy
BRA
R64 Women -57kg
SEN
DIEDHIOU Bineta 4:17 PTF KOSIMOVA Zariya
UZB
R64 Women -57kg
NZL
LATTIMORE Vanessa 3:31 PTG SCHOENMAKERS Bodine
NED
R64 Women -57kg
DEN
CHRISTENSEN Louise 13:19 PTF ÅGREN Jennifer
SWE
R64 Women -57kg
ECU
MINA Mell 13:20 PTF HYMER Stacey
AUS
R64 Women -57kg
PER
MOYA Aittana 10:26 PTF TIMBALARI Tatiana
MDA
R64 Women -57kg
TPE
LO Chia-ling 10:4 PTF ROBLES REVé Tamara
CUB
R64 Women -57kg
LTU
TVARONAVICIUTE Klaudija 15:2 PTF CHAN Yeuk Yu
HKG
R64 Women -57kg
CRC
LINDO ALVAREZ NESHI LEE 7:10 PTF TUBBS CASANDRE NICOLE
CAM
R64 Women -57kg
LAT
TARVIDA Jolanta 32:0 PTG HAMDANI Naqsh
PAK
R64 Women -57kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 5:2 PTF TASEVA Emilia
BUL
R64 Women -57kg
USA
ROLAFF Desirae 4:13 PTF JAVADI KOUCHAKSARAEI Parisa
IRI
R64 Women -57kg
NOR
MAGNUS Marie 10:7 PTF TORO RUBIANO KATHERINE
COL
R64 Women -57kg
VIE
PHAM Thi Thu Hien 18:12 PTF EVOLO Gianella
ARG
R64 Women -57kg
KSA
BUKHARI ABRAR MEDHAT M 0:30 PTG MIKKONEN Suvi
FIN
R64 Women -57kg
THA
SIRIPORNPERMSAK Vipawan 9:15 PTF AGUIRRE Fernanda
CHI
R64 Women -57kg
RUS
KRIVEICHENKO Elena 15:14 PTF BEN YESSOUF Tekiath
NIG
R64 Women -57kg
UKR
ZHYLA Yevheniia 11:23 PTF ASPROGERAKA Andriana
GRE
R64 Women -57kg
PUR
FLORES Hermaliz 1:17 PTF ARMERIA Paulina
ITA
R64 Women -57kg
ESP
ORTIZ BENITO Arlet 16:20 GDP LOPEZ Pauline Louise
PHI
R64 Women -57kg
DOM
ANDUJAR Genesis 22:2 PTG KUBIKOVA Michaela
CZE
R64 Women -57kg
SRB
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra 5:7 PTF HIRABAYASHI Kasumi
JPN
F Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 21:7 PTF SANTOS Caroline
BRA
SF Women -62kg
BRA
SANTOS Caroline 14:11 PTF VULETIC Bruna
CRO
SF Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 11:7 GDP WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
QF Women -62kg
CAN
KRAAYEVELD Ashley 5:25 PTG WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
QF Women -62kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 13:12 PTF ZAITSEVA Yulia
RUS
QF Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 3:2 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
QF Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 5:25 PTG SANTOS Caroline
BRA
R16 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 8:4 PTF CHANG Li Chien
TPE
R16 Women -62kg
BRA
SANTOS Caroline 27:2 PTG MITROVIć Teodora
MNE
R16 Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 28:9 PTF SADIKOVA Feruza
UZB
R16 Women -62kg
CZE
STOLBOVA Petra 2:22 PTG ZAITSEVA Yulia
RUS
R16 Women -62kg
EGY
WAHBA Hedaya 6:15 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -62kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 16:7 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R16 Women -62kg
CAN
KRAAYEVELD Ashley 18:17 PTF FELIX Anel
MEX
R16 Women -62kg
MDA
CIUCHITU Ana 4:12 PTF VULETIC Bruna
CRO
R32 Women -62kg
BRA
SANTOS Caroline 39:19 PTG VALINEJAD Yalda
IRI
R32 Women -62kg
KOR
KIM Da-yeong 8:9 PTF FELIX Anel
MEX
R32 Women -62kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 9:1 PTF LAYOUNI Ameni
TUN
R32 Women -62kg
COL
ALVAREZ LOZANO Maria Helena 10:15 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R32 Women -62kg
GAB
MOUEGA Urgence 12:13 GDP CHANG Li Chien
TPE
R32 Women -62kg
UZB
SADIKOVA Feruza 18:3 PTF HAMAIDI Natali
JOR
R32 Women -62kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 7:6 PTF CENNAMO Assunta
ITA
R32 Women -62kg
FIN
MANNINEN Jasmin 1:16 PTF VULETIC Bruna
CRO
R32 Women -62kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 5:5 SUP WHITE Ara
USA
R32 Women -62kg
BEL
ROEBBEN Laura Petra S. 12:15 GDP LUO Zongshi
CHN
R32 Women -62kg
GRE
DESYLLA Ioanna - Stavroula 6:14 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R32 Women -62kg
RUS
ZAITSEVA Yulia 17:15 PTF BOZANIC Nadica
SRB
R32 Women -62kg
MDA
CIUCHITU Ana 5:2 PTF GALLARDO Claudia
CHI
R32 Women -62kg
MNE
MITROVIć Teodora 19:13 PTF YAKOVLEVA Dar'ya
UKR
R32 Women -62kg
CAN
KRAAYEVELD Ashley 10:3 PTF TSANG Wai Ying
HKG
R32 Women -62kg
SLO
LEMAJIC Dunja 2:8 PTF STOLBOVA Petra
CZE
R64 Women -62kg
COL
ALVAREZ LOZANO Maria Helena 21:7 PTF HOWER MELENDEZ Rosa Alexandra
PUR
R64 Women -62kg
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena 8:3 PTF SALIH Safia
MAR
R64 Women -62kg
RUS
ZAITSEVA Yulia 24:5 PTF ATHANASIOU Erato
CYP
R64 Women -62kg
ITA
CENNAMO Assunta 24:15 PTF NOLTE Tayla
AUS
R64 Women -62kg
HKG
TSANG Wai Ying 5:3 PTF TANIOS Sarah
LBN
R64 Women -62kg
KAZ
ZHAKSYBAYEVA Fatima 1:13 PTF LAYOUNI Ameni
TUN
R64 Women -62kg
VIE
BAC Thi Khiem 2:6 PTF MITROVIć Teodora
MNE
R64 Women -62kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 11:0 PTF GEORGIEVSKA Anamarija
MKD
R64 Women -62kg
POR
CRUZ Sofia 10:13 PTF GALLARDO Claudia
CHI
F Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 9:18 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
SF Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 20:3 PTF TITONELI Milena
BRA
SF Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 5:18 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
QF Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 9:3 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
QF Women -67kg
AZE
AZIZOVA Farida 8:6 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
QF Women -67kg
BRA
TITONELI Milena 14:13 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
QF Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 9:5 PTF AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
R16 Women -67kg
MEX
TAMEZ Victoria 4:11 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 15:16 PTF TITONELI Milena
BRA
R16 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 13:3 PTF TETEREVIATNYKOVA Tetiana
UKR
R16 Women -67kg
IRI
HEMATI Kimia 8:21 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
R16 Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 5:3 PTF KHAN Polina
RUS
R16 Women -67kg
CAN
PAGNOTTA Melissa 16:19 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
R16 Women -67kg
FRA
NIARE Haby 5:21 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
R16 Women -67kg
UZB
TURSUNKULOVA Nigora 2:6 PTF AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
R32 Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 6:5 PTF SCHMIDT Celine
GER
R32 Women -67kg
NOR
DYNGELAND Randi 5:25 PTG GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
R32 Women -67kg
CAN
PAGNOTTA Melissa 11:4 PTF ROTOLO Daniela
ITA
R32 Women -67kg
UZB
TURSUNKULOVA Nigora 15:9 PTF CRAEN Indra
BEL
R32 Women -67kg
CZE
JIRANKOVA Iveta 16:19 GDP AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
R32 Women -67kg
COL
DUMAR Katherine 8:8 SUP TITONELI Milena
BRA
R32 Women -67kg
FRA
NIARE Haby 24:6 PTF MITSOPOULOU Athanasia
GRE
R32 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 20:0 PTG REFAEI Rewan
EGY
R32 Women -67kg
PUR
DIAZ Isabella 3:15 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
R32 Women -67kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Eva 7:8 PTF KHAN Polina
RUS
R32 Women -67kg
HUN
FUREDI Rebeka 6:9 PTF TETEREVIATNYKOVA Tetiana
UKR
R32 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 18:6 PTF CHUANG KUAN-YU
TPE
R32 Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 15:31 PTF HEMATI Kimia
IRI
R32 Women -67kg
POL
ZBRZEZNA Eliza 2:11 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R32 Women -67kg
CRC
ALVARADO Katherine 7:11 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
R32 Women -67kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 2:12 PTF TAMEZ Victoria
MEX
R64 Women -67kg
NOR
DYNGELAND Randi 12:11 PTF CHAN Hok Ming
HKG
R64 Women -67kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Eva 24:3 PTG KASHOULI Nicole
CYP
R64 Women -67kg
CZE
JIRANKOVA Iveta 7:6 PTF LAM Thi Ha Thanh
VIE
R64 Women -67kg
BEL
CRAEN Indra 28:7 PTG JOVIC VUJAKOVIC Iris
SRB
R64 Women -67kg
ROU
MOCANU Andreea Catalina 6:23 PTF ROTOLO Daniela
ITA
R64 Women -67kg
MAR
EL ATRI WAFAE 6:12 PTF CHUANG KUAN-YU
TPE
R64 Women -67kg
CUB
ACOSTA HERRERA Arlettys de la Caridad 3:5 PTF HEMATI Kimia
IRI
R64 Women -67kg
SEN
NGOM Warkha 0:0 DSQ SCHMIDT Celine
GER
R64 Women -67kg
KAZ
YERKASSIMOVA Axaule 8:14 PTF DIAZ Isabella
PUR
R64 Women -67kg
POL
ZBRZEZNA Eliza 19:6 PTF FABER Isabelle
LUX
R64 Women -67kg
PER
CHIRINOS Diana 4:21 PTG REFAEI Rewan
EGY
F Women -73kg
KOR
LEE Da-bin 22:2 PTF ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario
MEX
SF Women -73kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 4:6 PTF ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario
MEX
SF Women -73kg
FRA
BLE Marie Paule 10:15 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
QF Women -73kg
USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn 4:5 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
QF Women -73kg
ESP
CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia 5:6 PTF ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario
MEX
QF Women -73kg
KOR
LEE Da-bin 28:2 PTG MCGOWAN Rebecca
GBR
QF Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 5:6 PTF BLE Marie Paule
FRA
R16 Women -73kg
KAZ
DENIZ Cansel 0:22 PTG CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia
ESP
R16 Women -73kg
TPE
MA Ting Hsia 4:7 GDP ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario
MEX
R16 Women -73kg
FRA
BLE Marie Paule 3:2 PTF GUO Yunfei
CHN
R16 Women -73kg
NOR
HAUGEN Eliza Frazier 0:5 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
R16 Women -73kg
RUS
ZHDANOVA Karina 5:25 PTG LEE Da-bin
KOR
R16 Women -73kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 8:3 PTF SMIRAGLIA Maristella
ITA
R16 Women -73kg
USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn 10:3 PTF SARRI Evgenia
GRE
R16 Women -73kg
NED
OOGINK Reshmie 13:20 PTF MCGOWAN Rebecca
GBR
R32 Women -73kg
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie 3:6 PTF MA Ting Hsia
TPE
R32 Women -73kg
NED
OOGINK Reshmie 12:9 PTF TOMAZOU Souzanna
CYP
R32 Women -73kg
USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn 22:0 PTG ORIHUELA Camila
PER
R32 Women -73kg
CAM
SORN Seavmey 5:15 PTF SMIRAGLIA Maristella
ITA
R32 Women -73kg
COL
VANEGAS Sandra 3:18 PTF MCGOWAN Rebecca
GBR
R32 Women -73kg
CHN
GUO Yunfei 7:3 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
R32 Women -73kg
UKR
STEPANETS Hanna 1:22 PTG KUS Nafia
TUR
R32 Women -73kg
GER
HADZIC Alema 9:11 PTF HAUGEN Eliza Frazier
NOR
R32 Women -73kg
GRE
SARRI Evgenia 11:9 PTF WEEKES Crystal
PUR
R32 Women -73kg
RUS
ZHDANOVA Karina 6:3 GDP LIMA Paloma
BRA
R32 Women -73kg
CIV
BATHILY Astan Katherine Féghé 1:6 PTF CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia
ESP
R32 Women -73kg
CUB
HERNANDEZ Glenhis 0:21 PTG LEE Da-bin
KOR
R32 Women -73kg
FRA
BLE Marie Paule 21:0 PTG LUI Yee Ting
HKG
R32 Women -73kg
KAZ
DENIZ Cansel 25:20 PTF KHODABANDEH Akram
IRI
F Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 11:20 PUN ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
SF Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 19:9 PTF ACOSTA Briseida
MEX
SF Women +73kg
CRO
POLE Doris 2:9 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +73kg
COL
GLORIA Mosquera 11:13 PTF ACOSTA Briseida
MEX
QF Women +73kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 2:6 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 23:14 PTF BRANDL Lorena
GER
QF Women +73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 5:8 PTF POLE Doris
CRO
R16 Women +73kg
AUS
STEWART Reba 2:7 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women +73kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 18:5 PTF OSIPOVA Svetlana
UZB
R16 Women +73kg
CRO
POLE Doris 9:3 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR
R16 Women +73kg
KOR
AN Saebom 4:13 PTF GLORIA Mosquera
COL
R16 Women +73kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 3:2 PTF RODRIGUEZ Katherine
DOM
R16 Women +73kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 8:3 PTF MUZYCHKA Olga
RUS
R16 Women +73kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Gabriele 6:7 PTF ACOSTA Briseida
MEX
R16 Women +73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 5:3 PTF AVOULETTE Solène
FRA
R32 Women +73kg
COL
GLORIA Mosquera 12:1 PTF GIACOMINI Laura
ITA
R32 Women +73kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 20:0 PTG LAURIDSEN Natalie
DEN
R32 Women +73kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 22:1 PTG SHAW Taylor
NZL
R32 Women +73kg
TTO
LAWRENCE Megan 3:9 PTF MUZYCHKA Olga
RUS
R32 Women +73kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 22:0 PTG NAROLSKA Vlada
UKR
R32 Women +73kg
AUT
JAHL Marlene 10:15 PTF POLE Doris
CRO
R32 Women +73kg
TPE
PAN Yun Ci 9:12 GDP ACOSTA Briseida
MEX
R32 Women +73kg
CIV
TRAORE Aminata Charlene 5:13 PTF STEWART Reba
AUS
R32 Women +73kg
ESP
MORAN ROMERO Belen 4:16 PTF OSIPOVA Svetlana
UZB
R32 Women +73kg
USA
KECK Hannah 4:13 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR
R32 Women +73kg
KOR
AN Saebom 20:5 PTF KERMICHE Yasmine
CAN
R32 Women +73kg
TUR
BULUT Sude 1:6 PTF AVOULETTE Solène
FRA
R32 Women +73kg
GRE
CHRISTIDOU Grammatiki 2:9 PTF RODRIGUEZ Katherine
DOM
R32 Women +73kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Gabriele 16:10 PTF ZHUNUSSOVA Mereke
KAZ