Moscow 2019 World Taekwondo Grand Prix Final

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 19:21 PTF DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
BRZ Men -58kg
IRI
HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin 11:15 PTF POPOV Georgy
RUS
SF Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 21:11 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
SF Men -58kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 15:4 PTF POPOV Georgy
RUS
QF Men -58kg
RUS
POPOV Georgy 25:5 PTG KIM Tae-hun
KOR
QF Men -58kg
TUN
NEFFATI Hedi 8:12 PTF DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
QF Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 26:17 PTF WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
QF Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 2:14 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON 21:53 PTG POPOV Georgy
RUS
R16 Men -58kg
SEN
KAMA Moustapha 4:18 PTF HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 17:10 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
R16 Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 4:5 PTF BRAGANCA Rui
POR
R16 Men -58kg
BRA
MELO Paulo 7:23 PTF DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
R16 Men -58kg
ESP
TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus 4:6 GDP NEFFATI Hedi
TUN
F Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 41:12 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
BRZ Men -68kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 12:15 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
SF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 23:20 PTF HOSSEINI Mirhashem
IRI
SF Men -68kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 11:15 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
QF Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 32:36 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
QF Men -68kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 33:15 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
QF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 19:12 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
QF Men -68kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 4:1 PTF PEREZ POLO Javier
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
GBR
MCNEISH Christian 15:16 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
R16 Men -68kg
CHN
ZHAO Shuai 11:9 PTF RECBER Hakan
TUR
R16 Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 12:11 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
R16 Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 19:21 GDP PONTES Edival
BRA
R16 Men -68kg
AZE
AGHAYEV Javad 15:36 PTG SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R16 Men -68kg
IRI
AHMADI Soroush 17:23 PTF PEREZ POLO Javier
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 16:1 WDR KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
F Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 17:9 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
BRZ Men -80kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 5:7 GDP RAFALOVICH Nikita
UZB
SF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 15:7 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
SF Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 5:9 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
QF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 28:2 PTG KANAET Toni
CRO
QF Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 8:16 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
QF Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 15:3 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
QF Men -80kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 8:20 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R16 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 20:0 PTG MARTON Jack
AUS
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 10:12 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R16 Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 12:12 SUP FERREIRA Julio
POR
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 19:32 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R16 Men -80kg
CRO
KANAET Toni 23:3 PTG ELSHARABATY Saleh
JOR
R16 Men -80kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 15:11 PTF RAHIMI Thomas
USA
F Men +80kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 10:21 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
BRZ Men +80kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 12:11 PTF TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
SF Men +80kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 7:8 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
SF Men +80kg
SLO
TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad 7:15 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 9:12 GDP ISAEV Radik
AZE
QF Men +80kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 14:21 PTF TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
QF Men +80kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 19:12 PTF ALBA Rafael
CUB
QF Men +80kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 4:6 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
R16 Men +80kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 11:10 PTF SANSORES Carlos
MEX
R16 Men +80kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 20:18 GDP SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R16 Men +80kg
USA
HEALY Jonathan 2:23 PTG TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
R16 Men +80kg
NIG
ISSOUFOU Abdoul 8:8 WDR ZHAPAROV Ruslan
KAZ
R16 Men +80kg
CUB
ALBA Rafael 20:19 PTF CHO Mahama
GBR
R16 Men +80kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 10:3 PTF DUISEBAY Smaiyl
KAZ
R16 Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 12:0 PTF LAMBDIN Stephen
USA
R16 Men +80kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 5:7 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
F Women -49kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 20:17 PTF WU Jingyu
CHN
BRZ Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 0:16 PTF YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
SF Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 8:26 PTF WU Jingyu
CHN
SF Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 3:5 PTF BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
QF Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 11:9 PTF TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
QF Women -49kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 17:3 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
QF Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 19:1 WDR KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
CYP
QF Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 26:4 PTG RYADNINSKAYA Elizaveta
RUS
R16 Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 8:10 GDP TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen
VIE
R16 Women -49kg
RUS
RYADNINSKAYA Elizaveta 23:16 PTF KIM So-hui
KOR
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 24:0 PTG POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Dina
RTA
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha 14:22 PTF TOMIC Kristina
CRO
R16 Women -49kg
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki 26:10 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R16 Women -49kg
CHN
WU Jingyu 27:7 PTF WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Tijana 17:3 PTF ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
UKR
F Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 10:12 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
BRZ Women -57kg
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija 6:4 GDP PARK Skylar
CAN
SF Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 12:13 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
SF Women -57kg
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija 22:25 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
QF Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 6:23 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
QF Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 13:10 PTF YAMAN Irem
TUR
QF Women -57kg
TPE
LO Chia-ling 2:9 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 32:36 PTF ZOLOTIC Anastasija
USA
R16 Women -57kg
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline 0:8 PTF YAMAN Irem
TUR
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 2:22 PTG ZOLOTIC Anastasija
USA
R16 Women -57kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 9:15 PTF LO Chia-ling
TPE
R16 Women -57kg
LAT
TARVIDA Inese 5:11 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 9:11 GDP CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 22:9 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R16 Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 7:7 SUP ASEMANI Raheleh
BEL
F Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 14:15 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
BRZ Women -67kg
FRA
WIET HENIN Magda 5:6 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
SF Women -67kg
FRA
WIET HENIN Magda 7:8 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
SF Women -67kg
USA
MCPHERSON Paige 4:7 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
QF Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 34:32 GDP WILLIAMS Lauren
GBR
QF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 11:9 GDP ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
QF Women -67kg
EGY
WAHBA Hedaya 5:7 GDP MCPHERSON Paige
USA
QF Women -67kg
RUS
ZAITSEVA Yulia 14:21 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
CAN
PAGNOTTA Melissa 4:13 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
TUR
TATAR Nur 15:16 PTF ZAITSEVA Yulia
RUS
R16 Women -67kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 5:12 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R16 Women -67kg
BRA
TITONELI Milena 21:30 PTF WILLIAMS Lauren
GBR
R16 Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 22:13 PTF GUO Yunfei
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 10:3 PTF TURSUNKULOVA Nigora
UZB
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 19:36 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R16 Women -67kg
FRA
WIET HENIN Magda 8:1 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
F Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 4:7 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
BRZ Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 0:0 WDR GAO Pan
CHN
SF Women +67kg
CHN
GAO Pan 3:7 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
SF Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 3:7 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
QF Women +67kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 3:15 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 4:3 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
QF Women +67kg
FRA
BLE Marie Paule 3:4 PTF GAO Pan
CHN
QF Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 20:0 PTG GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn
USA
R16 Women +67kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 7:4 PTF DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
R16 Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 16:1 PTF BORISOVA Ella
RUS
R16 Women +67kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 5:8 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
R16 Women +67kg
CHN
GAO Pan 8:4 RSC KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
POL
R16 Women +67kg
KOR
LEE Da-bin 1:3 PTF BLE Marie Paule
FRA
R16 Women +67kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 0:2 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 7:3 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
R16 Women +67kg
USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn 14:6 PTF ESPINOZA Maria del Rosario
MEX