Roma 2018 World Taekwondo Grand Prix

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 5:4 PTF NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
SF Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 20:11 PTF WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
SF Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 5:6 PTF ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
QF Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 11:6 PTF BENSALEH Salaheddine
BEL
QF Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 33:21 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
QF Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 25:4 PTG SHRIHA Yousef
LBA
QF Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 23:19 PTF RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R16 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 12:21 PTF WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
R16 Men -58kg
ITA
FLECCA Antonio 18:25 PTF SHRIHA Yousef
LBA
R16 Men -58kg
KOR
KIM Tae-hun 28:8 PTG DELL'AQUILA Vito
ITA
R16 Men -58kg
RUS
DENISOV Stanislav 10:14 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
R16 Men -58kg
BEL
BENSALEH Salaheddine 37:31 PTF VICENTE YUNTA adrian
ESP
R16 Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 23:10 PTF SUZUKI Sergio
JPN
R16 Men -58kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 10:13 PTF RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
NAVARRO Carlos 26:14 PTF JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
R32 Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 9:4 PTF HAIDER Hassan
GBR
R32 Men -58kg
BUL
BINEV Kaloyan 8:24 PTF WOOLLEY Jack
IRL
R32 Men -58kg
GER
SEZGIN Abdullatif 12:25 PTF RODRIGUEZ Cesar
MEX
R32 Men -58kg
RUS
DENISOV Stanislav 15:13 GDP GLADOVIC Milos
SRB
R32 Men -58kg
AUS
LEWIS Bailey 14:17 PTF JEONG Yun-jo
KOR
R32 Men -58kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 23:3 PTG LAACHRAOUI Mourad ABDEL M.
BEL
R32 Men -58kg
EGY
NABIL Moaz 20:17 PTF SIMITSIS Georgios
GRE
R32 Men -58kg
ITA
FLECCA Antonio 11:7 PTF COSTA Nuno
POR
R32 Men -58kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 25:4 PTG FAKINOS Eleftherios
GRE
R32 Men -58kg
POR
BRAGANCA Rui 21:2 WDR NUNEZ Joan
PUR
R32 Men -58kg
JPN
SUZUKI Sergio 18:11 PTF DIMITROV Vadim
MDA
R32 Men -58kg
BEL
BENSALEH Salaheddine 20:12 PTF DIMITROV Vadim
MDA
R32 Men -58kg
LBA
SHRIHA Yousef 17:15 PTF KHALIL Safwan
AUS
F Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 10:8 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
SF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 28:20 PTF HUANG YU-JEN
TPE
SF Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 18:12 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
QF Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 32:28 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
QF Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 17:14 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
QF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 36:20 PUN ALESSIO Simone
ITA
QF Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 13:3 PTF DALAKLIEV Vladimir
BUL
R16 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 14:11 PTF GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
ITA
ALESSIO Simone 13:12 PTF PONTES Edival
BRA
R16 Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 17:15 GDP MCNEISH Christian
GBR
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 35:7 PTG ANDRUN RAZIC Deni
CRO
R16 Men -68kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 4:25 PTG ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
R16 Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 29:15 PTF ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW
POL
R16 Men -68kg
GRE
CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos 2:3 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R16 Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 19:31 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R32 Men -68kg
TPE
HUANG YU-JEN 13:8 PTF BRAGINSKI Ilan
ISR
R32 Men -68kg
BRA
PONTES Edival 8:7 PTF PEREZ POLO Javier
ESP
R32 Men -68kg
TUR
RECBER Hakan 18:23 PTF MCNEISH Christian
GBR
R32 Men -68kg
RUS
MININ Konstantin 7:11 PTF CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos
GRE
R32 Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 21:4 PTF NKOGHO MENGUE Hervan
CAN
R32 Men -68kg
CYP
PILAVAKIS Andreas 1:10 PTF GONZALEZ BONILLA Joel
ESP
R32 Men -68kg
SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola 5:20 PTF SINDEN Bradly
GBR
R32 Men -68kg
CAN
BHAT Siddhartha King 3:6 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R32 Men -68kg
ITA
ALESSIO Simone 26:6 PTG TREVISO Claudio
ITA
R32 Men -68kg
TUN
BRIKI Ouahid 8:1 PTF MECMAJER Jaroslaw
POL
R32 Men -68kg
POL
ROBAK Karol WLADYSLAW 22:27 PUN KETBI Si Mohamed
BEL
R32 Men -68kg
TUN
TRABELSI Saifeddine 4:13 PTF ANDRUN RAZIC Deni
CRO
R32 Men -68kg
BUL
DALAKLIEV Vladimir 8:6 GDP NAVA Ruben
MEX
F Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 14:9 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
SF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 27:5 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
SF Men -80kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 7:0 PTF FERREIRA Julio
POR
QF Men -80kg
POR
FERREIRA Julio 20:15 PTF COOK Aaron
GBR
QF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 16:12 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
QF Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 3:6 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
QF Men -80kg
CRO
KANAET Toni 18:4 PTF BOTTA Roberto
ITA
R16 Men -80kg
KOR
KIM Hun 10:13 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
R16 Men -80kg
POR
FERREIRA Julio 6:5 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R16 Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 17:6 PTF LIU WEI-TING
TPE
R16 Men -80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 19:14 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R16 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 10:8 GDP GUELEC Tahir
GER
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 24:4 PTG SANSUM Damon
GBR
R16 Men -80kg
MAR
MAHBOUBI achraf 3:4 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 15:20 PTF COOK Aaron
GBR
R32 Men -80kg
TPE
LIU WEI-TING 15:6 PTF ISHIDA Jaysen
USA
R32 Men -80kg
ESP
MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul 21:1 PTG HORVAT Luka
CRO
R32 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Maksim 7:9 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R32 Men -80kg
AUS
MARTON Jack 8:20 PTF GUELEC Tahir
GER
R32 Men -80kg
NOR
ASP John 9:13 PTF SARI Yunus
TUR
R32 Men -80kg
BEL
CORTEN Nicholas Stefan S. 15:16 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
R32 Men -80kg
USA
RAHIMI Thomas 7:15 PTF QUESADA BARRERA Daniel
ESP
R32 Men -80kg
KOR
KIM Hun 17:13 PTF HOLUBOWICZ Karol
POL
R32 Men -80kg
POR
FERREIRA Julio 10:9 PTF MYRZABAYEV Nurlan
KAZ
R32 Men -80kg
ITA
SCALA Ivan 14:22 PTF MAHBOUBI achraf
MAR
R32 Men -80kg
JOR
ELSHARABATY Saleh 12:15 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R32 Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 9:14 PTF BOTTA Roberto
ITA
R32 Men -80kg
BRA
CHAVES João Pedro 11:15 PTF SANSUM Damon
GBR
F Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 13:8 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
SF Men +80kg
UZB
SHOKIN Dmitriy 2:5 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
SF Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 14:11 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
QF Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 20:9 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
QF Men +80kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 8:10 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men +80kg
UZB
SHOKIN Dmitriy 11:9 GDP GOLEC Vedran
CRO
QF Men +80kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 1:11 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R16 Men +80kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 21:16 PTF ZHAPAROV Ruslan
KAZ
R16 Men +80kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 13:8 PTF TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
R16 Men +80kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Maicon 18:3 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R16 Men +80kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 27:14 PTF SALAZAR Bryan
MEX
R16 Men +80kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 4:5 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
R16 Men +80kg
UZB
SHOKIN Dmitriy 10:2 PTF BERGERON Marc Andre
CAN
R16 Men +80kg
RUS
LARIN Vladislav 11:6 PTF JO Chol-ho
KOR
R16 Men +80kg
ITA
MILANI Matteo 7:10 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
R32 Men +80kg
FRA
EL YAZIDI Omar 1:9 PTF BERGERON Marc Andre
CAN
R32 Men +80kg
TUR
SARI Ali 0:4 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
R32 Men +80kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 13:5 PTF STEWART Jordan
CAN
R32 Men +80kg
BRA
CEZáRIO FELIX Guilherme 9:10 PTF BACHMANN Alexander
GER
R32 Men +80kg
ITA
MILANI Matteo 12:8 PTF YUKSEL Serdar
TUR
R32 Men +80kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 7:6 PTF LAMBDIN Stephen
USA
R32 Men +80kg
KOR
JO Chol-ho 12:9 PTF DUISEBAY Smaiyl
KAZ
R32 Men +80kg
MEX
SALAZAR Bryan 24:2 PTG N'DIAYE M'bar
FRA
R32 Men +80kg
CIV
GBANE Seydou 2:8 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R32 Men +80kg
GAB
OBAME Anthony 16:3 PTF HATOWSKI Piotr
POL
R32 Men +80kg
JOR
KATTAN Hamza 10:12 GDP TRAJKOVIC Ivan Konrad
SLO
R32 Men +80kg
UZB
BAYKUZIYEV Jasur 10:7 PTF HEALY Jonathan
USA
R32 Men +80kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 28:20 PTF SEGEDIN DINKO
BIH
R32 Men +80kg
UZB
SHOKIN Dmitriy 10:5 PTF BASSEL AYOUB
MAR
F Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 23:13 PTF REIS Talisca
BRA
SF Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 6:5 PTF AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
SF Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 18:1 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -49kg
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha 3:0 GDP WENREN Yuntao
CHN
QF Women -49kg
CHN
LIU Kaiqi 7:9 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 27:13 PTF RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA
COL
QF Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 26:12 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
R16 Women -49kg
CZE
HRONOVA Dominika 2:16 PTF REIS Talisca
BRA
R16 Women -49kg
CRO
TOMIC Kristina 8:22 PTF LIU Kaiqi
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 13:22 PTF AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
R16 Women -49kg
CIV
COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata 9:31 PTG RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA
COL
R16 Women -49kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 26:6 PTG YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
R16 Women -49kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen 6:20 WDR SIM Jae-young
KOR
R16 Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 31:17 PTF RODRIGUEZ Camila
COL
R16 Women -49kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Sarah 3:16 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
R32 Women -49kg
ESP
LAGUNA PEREZ Irene 3:17 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
R32 Women -49kg
BRA
TANG SING Iris 5:7 PTF HRONOVA Dominika
CZE
R32 Women -49kg
CHN
LIU Kaiqi 7:2 PTF ABDELSALAM Nour
EGY
R32 Women -49kg
RTA
POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Dina 4:24 PTG WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R32 Women -49kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Sarah 9:3 PTF MUSTAPHA Hajer
FRA
R32 Women -49kg
TPE
LIN Wan-Ting 9:11 PTF RODRIGUEZ Camila
COL
R32 Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 19:18 PTF YAMADA Miyu
JPN
R32 Women -49kg
PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria 10:17 PTF AGRIS Zeliha
TUR
R32 Women -49kg
ITA
NICOLI Erica 17:20 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
R32 Women -49kg
CRO
TOMIC Kristina 24:11 PTF YESBERGENOVA Ainur
KAZ
R32 Women -49kg
GER
KIM Shae Rom 2:22 PTG YILDIRIM Rukiye
TUR
R32 Women -49kg
FRA
AZIEZ Yasmina 14:18 PTF COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata
CIV
R32 Women -49kg
COL
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANDREA 24:10 PTF KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
CYP
R32 Women -49kg
CAN
YONG Yvette Hui Hua 26:9 PTF ZRIHEN Michal
ISR
R32 Women -49kg
VIE
TRUONG Thi Kim Tuyen 10:5 PTF PALMER SOLER Blanca
ESP
R32 Women -49kg
BRA
REIS Talisca 12:6 PTF IGUMENOVA Svetlana
RUS
F Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 14:12 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
SF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 21:16 PTF KUDASHOVA Tatiana
RUS
SF Women -57kg
ESP
CALVO GOMEZ Marta 19:5 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 28:5 PTF FOLGMANN Madeline
GER
QF Women -57kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 24:23 PTF ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
POL
QF Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 18:9 PTF BOOTH Rachelle
GBR
QF Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 21:22 GDP CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
GBR
BOOTH Rachelle 17:5 PTF GARCIA ROMERO Tania
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 32:17 PTF MIKKONEN Suvi
FIN
R16 Women -57kg
HUN
KOTSIS Edina 4:8 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 22:0 PTF HUANG YUN-WEN
TPE
R16 Women -57kg
ITA
D'ANGELO Natalia 2:13 PTF FOLGMANN Madeline
GER
R16 Women -57kg
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja 26:5 PTG CHAMBERS Aziza
USA
R16 Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 16:4 PTF ARAUJO Rafaela
BRA
R16 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 26:5 PTG LIM Geum-Byeol
KOR
R32 Women -57kg
TUR
ILGUN Hatice Kubra 14:11 PTF LIN YI-CHING
TPE
R32 Women -57kg
RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana 20:0 PTG NOTHAFT Roxana
GER
R32 Women -57kg
GBR
BOOTH Rachelle 5:3 PTF CUNHA Joana
POR
R32 Women -57kg
KOR
LIM Geum-Byeol 25:9 PTF BEN ALI Rahma
TUN
R32 Women -57kg
BRA
ARAUJO Rafaela 14:13 PTF ASEMANI Raheleh
BEL
R32 Women -57kg
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja 10:8 PTF ZHOU Lijun
CHN
R32 Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 0:0 DSQ
R32 Women -57kg
FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi 19:14 PTF VULETIC Bruna
CRO
R32 Women -57kg
CYP
PILAVAKI Despina 13:21 PTF FOLGMANN Madeline
GER
R32 Women -57kg
ITA
D'ANGELO Natalia 14:3 PTF MALYKKE Sarah
DEN
R32 Women -57kg
ESP
GARCIA ROMERO Tania 0:0 WDR LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
R32 Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 20:15 PTF RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
SRB
R32 Women -57kg
USA
CHAMBERS Aziza 1:0 SUP GLASNOVIC NIKITA
CRO
R32 Women -57kg
CAN
JEROM Andrea 12:14 GDP CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R32 Women -57kg
EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa 2:4 PTF KOTSIS Edina
HUN
R32 Women -57kg
TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN 17:8 PTF KIM Ekaterina
RUS
F Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 11:9 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
SF Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 11:23 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
SF Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 22:40 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
QF Women -67kg
FRA
WIET HENIN Magda 12:11 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
QF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 25:27 GDP WILLIAMS Lauren
GBR
QF Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 21:13 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
QF Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 19:8 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
R16 Women -67kg
RUS
KHAN Polina 2:7 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
R16 Women -67kg
EGY
WAHBA Hedaya 4:5 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 6:26 PTF WILLIAMS Lauren
GBR
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 9:8 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R16 Women -67kg
RUS
TURUTINA Yulia 0:16 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
R16 Women -67kg
UZB
ABDULLAEVA Umida 4:23 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 7:5 GDP DUMAR Katherine
COL
R16 Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 14:7 PTF TURSUNKULOVA Nigora
UZB
R32 Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 12:3 PTF TITONELI Milena
BRA
R32 Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 16:4 PTF KRAAYEVELD Ashley
CAN
R32 Women -67kg
CAN
PAGNOTTA Melissa 3:4 PTF WAHBA Hedaya
EGY
R32 Women -67kg
CRC
ALVARADO Katherine 2:13 PTF DUMAR Katherine
COL
R32 Women -67kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 16:3 PTF TAMEZ Victoria
MEX
R32 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 19:12 PTF KOERNDL Vanessa
GER
R32 Women -67kg
GRE
MITSOPOULOU Athanasia 4:6 PTF TATAR Nur
TUR
R32 Women -67kg
ITA
RIZZELLI Cristiana 4:7 PTF TURUTINA Yulia
RUS
R32 Women -67kg
TPE
CHEN Yann Yeu 4:6 PTF MCPHERSON Paige
USA
R32 Women -67kg
CZE
JIRANKOVA Iveta 3:8 PTF TURSUNKULOVA Nigora
UZB
R32 Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 11:5 PTF BEROS Kristina
CRO
R32 Women -67kg
MDA
CIUCHITU Ana 2:9 PTF JELIC Matea
CRO
R32 Women -67kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 15:16 PTF WILLIAMS Lauren
GBR
R32 Women -67kg
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin 5:10 PTF ABDULLAEVA Umida
UZB
R32 Women -67kg
RUS
KHAN Polina 12:2 PTF REFAEI Rewan
EGY
R32 Women -67kg
TUR
SOGUT Seyma Nur 2:11 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
F Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 8:6 PTF MANDIC Milica
SRB
SF Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 16:14 GDP LEE Da-bin
KOR
SF Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 14:15 PTF KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
POL
QF Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 8:7 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
QF Women +67kg
KOR
LEE Da-bin 21:1 PTG ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
QF Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 3:0 RSC RADOS Iva
CRO
QF Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 25:8 PTF VANDER-ZWALM Estelle
FRA
R16 Women +67kg
RUS
MUZYCHKA Olga 2:9 PTF RADOS Iva
CRO
R16 Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 9:6 PTF DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
R16 Women +67kg
KOR
AN Saebom 6:19 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
R16 Women +67kg
TUR
BULUT Sude 2:6 PTF ZHENG Shuyin
CHN
R16 Women +67kg
FRA
VANDER-ZWALM Estelle 9:2 PTF ZHDANOVA Karina
RUS
R16 Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 14:9 PTF SCHNEIDER Yanna
GER
R16 Women +67kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 3:5 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
R16 Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 10:1 PTF ILIESCO Nathalie
CAN
R32 Women +67kg
FRA
MELLIER Maeva 7:9 PTF BULUT Sude
TUR
R32 Women +67kg
KOR
AN Saebom 11:5 PTF MA Ting Hsia
TPE
R32 Women +67kg
CRO
ADAMIC GOLIC Melani 2:8 PTF ILIESCO Nathalie
CAN
R32 Women +67kg
AUT
JAHL Marlene 1:2 PTF ZHDANOVA Karina
RUS
R32 Women +67kg
CIV
TRAORE Aminata Charlene 9:19 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
R32 Women +67kg
USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn 6:9 PTF SMIRAGLIA Maristella
ITA
R32 Women +67kg
SRB
TEPAVAC Ana 3:4 PTF MUZYCHKA Olga
RUS
R32 Women +67kg
ITA
GIACOMINI Laura 2:3 PTF SCHNEIDER Yanna
GER
R32 Women +67kg
ITA
D'AMBRA Dalila 2:23 PTF VANDER-ZWALM Estelle
FRA
R32 Women +67kg
USA
SHAHBAZI Sanaz 3:28 PTG DENIZ Cansel
KAZ