Roma 2022 World Taekwondo Grand Prix

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -58kg
TUN
JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil 0:2 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
SF Men -58kg
TUR
POLAT Gorkem 1:2 PTF JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil
TUN
SF Men -58kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 0:2 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
QF Men -58kg
TUR
POLAT Gorkem 2:1 PTF KIM David
USA
QF Men -58kg
KOR
BAE jun-seo 0:1 RSC JANG Jun
KOR
QF Men -58kg
DEN
HYTTEL Tobias 0:2 PTF JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil
TUN
QF Men -58kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 2:0 PTF RAVET Cyrian
FRA
R16 Men -58kg
AZE
MAGOMEDOV Gashim 0:2 PTF JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil
TUN
R16 Men -58kg
MEX
RODRIGUEZ Cesar 0:2 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
R16 Men -58kg
FRA
RAVET Cyrian 2:0 PTF PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON
MEX
R16 Men -58kg
ITA
DELL'AQUILA Vito 1:2 PTF POLAT Gorkem
TUR
R16 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 1:2 PTF HYTTEL Tobias
DEN
R16 Men -58kg
KOR
BAE jun-seo 2:0 PTF SALIM Omar Gergely
HUN
R16 Men -58kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 2:0 PTF ALVAREZ Melvy
USA
R16 Men -58kg
USA
KIM David 2:0 PTF SALIM Sharif gergely
HUN
R32 Men -58kg
KOR
BAE jun-seo 2:0 PTF HOEFLING Nicholas
CAN
R32 Men -58kg
KAZ
ABABAKIROV Samirkhon 0:2 PTF JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil
TUN
R32 Men -58kg
ESP
VICENTE YUNTA adrian 2:1 PTF ALTARYREH Mahmoud
JOR
R32 Men -58kg
HUN
SALIM Sharif gergely 2:1 PTF MELO Paulo
BRA
R32 Men -58kg
CIV
DIAKITE Issa 0:2 PTF PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON
MEX
R32 Men -58kg
FRA
RAVET Cyrian 2:0 PTF ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo
ESP
R32 Men -58kg
CRO
TESKERA Josip 0:2 PTF SALIM Omar Gergely
HUN
R32 Men -58kg
TUR
DAGDELEN Deniz 0:2 PTF MAGOMEDOV Gashim
AZE
R32 Men -58kg
TUR
POLAT Gorkem 2:0 PTF SHARAKY Omar
EGY
R32 Men -58kg
GRE
RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios 0:2 PTF KIM David
USA
R32 Men -58kg
ITA
CONTI Andrea 0:2 PTF JANG Jun
KOR
R32 Men -58kg
USA
ALVAREZ Melvy 0:0 DSQ LAKEHAL OMAR
MAR
R32 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 2:0 PTF KUMAR AMAN
IND
R32 Men -58kg
DEN
HYTTEL Tobias 2:1 PTF AMADOU MAHAMADOU
NIG
R32 Men -58kg
MEX
RODRIGUEZ Cesar 2:1 PTF KONSTANTINIDIS Iordanis
GER
F Men -68kg
TUR
RECBER Hakan 2:0 PTF ALIAN Ali
SWE
SF Men -68kg
SWE
ALIAN Ali 2:1 PTF JIN Ho-jun
KOR
SF Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 0:2 PTF RECBER Hakan
TUR
QF Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 2:1 PTF ALHALAWANI Zaid
JOR
QF Men -68kg
BRA
PONTES Edival 0:2 PTF RECBER Hakan
TUR
QF Men -68kg
FRA
CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan 0:2 PTF ALIAN Ali
SWE
QF Men -68kg
ESP
JORQUERA CALA Joan 0:2 PTF JIN Ho-jun
KOR
R16 Men -68kg
BRA
PONTES Edival 2:0 PTF KRIVISHKIY Nimrod
ISR
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
JIN Ho-jun 2:0 PTF RASHITOV Ulugbek
UZB
R16 Men -68kg
GER
OZKAYA Imran 0:2 PTF JORQUERA CALA Joan
ESP
R16 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 1:2 PTF CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R16 Men -68kg
SWE
ALIAN Ali 2:0 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
R16 Men -68kg
ITA
CRESCENZI Simone 1:2 PTF ALHALAWANI Zaid
JOR
R16 Men -68kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC LEON 1:2 PTF RECBER Hakan
TUR
R16 Men -68kg
GBR
SINDEN Bradly 2:0 PTF KAREEM Zaid
JOR
R32 Men -68kg
BRA
PONTES Edival 2:0 PTF WASFI Abdelbasset
MAR
R32 Men -68kg
MEX
NAVA Ruben 0:2 PTF ACHAB Jaouad
BEL
R32 Men -68kg
CIV
KOBENAN Aaron François 1:2 PTF RASHITOV Ulugbek
UZB
R32 Men -68kg
BRA
SOUZA DINIZ Joao victor 0:2 PTF RECBER Hakan
TUR
R32 Men -68kg
AZE
AGHAYEV Javad 1:2 PTF ALIAN Ali
SWE
R32 Men -68kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC LEON 2:1 PTF NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
R32 Men -68kg
UZB
PULATOV Niyaz 0:2 PTF CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
FRA
R32 Men -68kg
HUN
JOZSA Levente 0:2 PTF KAREEM Zaid
JOR
R32 Men -68kg
ITA
CRESCENZI Simone 2:0 PTF DZHORDZHEV Mitko
BUL
R32 Men -68kg
ISR
KRIVISHKIY Nimrod 2:0 PTF CHAMALIDIS Konstantinos
GRE
R32 Men -68kg
ESP
PEREZ POLO Javier 2:1 PTF SAIDI Faical
MAR
R32 Men -68kg
EGY
NASSAR Ahmed 0:2 PTF ALHALAWANI Zaid
JOR
R32 Men -68kg
NIG
YACOUBA Ismael 0:2 PTF JORQUERA CALA Joan
ESP
R32 Men -68kg
CRO
BRECIC Lovre 1:2 PTF OZKAYA Imran
GER
R32 Men -68kg
TUR
KAVURAT Ferhat Can 0:2 PTF JIN Ho-jun
KOR
F Men -80kg
ITA
ALESSIO Simone 2:0 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
SF Men -80kg
KOR
PARK WOO HYEOK 0:2 PTF ALESSIO Simone
ITA
SF Men -80kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 2:1 PTF SALAEV Shukhrat
UZB
QF Men -80kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 2:1 PTF NICKOLAS Carl Alan
USA
QF Men -80kg
KOR
PARK WOO HYEOK 2:0 PTF TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
GRE
QF Men -80kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 1:2 PTF SALAEV Shukhrat
UZB
QF Men -80kg
TUN
KATOUSI Firas 0:2 PTF ALESSIO Simone
ITA
R16 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 0:2 PTF KATOUSI Firas
TUN
R16 Men -80kg
USA
NICKOLAS Carl Alan 2:0 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R16 Men -80kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 2:1 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R16 Men -80kg
GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos 2:1 PTF PIATKOWSKI Szymon
POL
R16 Men -80kg
BIH
HUSIC Nedzad 0:2 PTF ALESSIO Simone
ITA
R16 Men -80kg
UZB
SALAEV Shukhrat 2:1 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
R16 Men -80kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 0:0 WDR ACHAB Badr
BEL
R16 Men -80kg
JOR
ELSHARABATY Saleh 0:2 PTF PARK WOO HYEOK
KOR
R32 Men -80kg
USA
NICKOLAS Carl Alan 2:0 PTF YILDIZ Muhammed emin
TUR
R32 Men -80kg
BIH
HUSIC Nedzad 2:0 PTF BOUZID SOUHILI Ismael
FRA
R32 Men -80kg
BUR
SAWADOGO Faysal 1:2 PTF ACHAB Badr
BEL
R32 Men -80kg
LBN
MOUSALLI Tarek 0:2 PTF ALESSIO Simone
ITA
R32 Men -80kg
AUT
RADOJKOVIC Aleksandar 0:2 PTF KATOUSI Firas
TUN
R32 Men -80kg
EGY
EISSA Seif 2:0 PTF SOUMARE Ababacar Sadikh
SEN
R32 Men -80kg
POL
PIATKOWSKI Szymon 2:0 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
R32 Men -80kg
SRB
TAKOV Stefan 1:2 PTF LIZARRAGA Rene
MEX
R32 Men -80kg
UZB
SALAEV Shukhrat 2:1 PTF SBEIHI Fahed
JOR
R32 Men -80kg
KOR
PARK WOO HYEOK 2:0 PTF MYRZABAYEV Nurlan
KAZ
R32 Men -80kg
UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita 2:0 PTF TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
R32 Men -80kg
ESP
QUESADA BARRERA Daniel 2:1 PTF KARTAL Huseyin
TUR
R32 Men -80kg
MAR
BOATRIS Youssef 0:2 PTF MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul
ESP
R32 Men -80kg
ITA
GERRONE Antonio 0:2 PTF KANAET Toni
CRO
R32 Men -80kg
GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos 2:0 PTF GOLUBIC Marko
CRO
F Men +80kg
TUR
ATESLI Emre Kutalmis 1:0 WDR CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
SF Men +80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 2:0 PTF GEORGIEVSKI Dejan
MKD
SF Men +80kg
TUR
ATESLI Emre Kutalmis 2:0 PTF CUNNINGHAM Caden
GBR
QF Men +80kg
BRA
SIQUEIRA Maicon 0:2 PTF GEORGIEVSKI Dejan
MKD
QF Men +80kg
FRA
EL YAZIDI Omar 0:2 PTF CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
QF Men +80kg
ESP
ROS GÓMEZ Daniel 0:2 PTF CUNNINGHAM Caden
GBR
QF Men +80kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 1:2 PTF ATESLI Emre Kutalmis
TUR
R16 Men +80kg
GAM
ANN Alasan 0:2 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
R16 Men +80kg
TUR
ATESLI Emre Kutalmis 2:1 PTF GARCIA MARTINEZ Ivan
ESP
R16 Men +80kg
KAZ
DUISEBAY Smaiyl 1:2 PTF EL YAZIDI Omar
FRA
R16 Men +80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 1:2 PTF GEORGIEVSKI Dejan
MKD
R16 Men +80kg
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Caden 2:0 PTF PILIPOVIC Milos
NOR
R16 Men +80kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 0:2 PTF CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R16 Men +80kg
BRA
MARTINS SOARES Icaro Miguel 2:0 PTF SALAZAR Bryan
MEX
R16 Men +80kg
TUR
BICER Enbiya taha 0:2 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R32 Men +80kg
LBN
RAHY Ray 0:2 PTF ROS GÓMEZ Daniel
ESP
R32 Men +80kg
ITA
BOTTA Roberto 2:1 PTF LEE MENG-EN
TPE
R32 Men +80kg
UKR
BONDAR Vladyslav 0:2 PTF SIQUEIRA Maicon
BRA
R32 Men +80kg
USA
HEALY Jonathan 0:2 PTF BICER Enbiya taha
TUR
R32 Men +80kg
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Ruslan 0:2 PTF CUNNINGHAM Caden
GBR
R32 Men +80kg
MAR
BASSEL AYOUB 1:2 PTF EL YAZIDI Omar
FRA
R32 Men +80kg
EGY
RAWY Ahmad 0:2 PTF GARCIA MARTINEZ Ivan
ESP
R32 Men +80kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 2:1 PTF RADJABOV Shokhrukh
UZB
R32 Men +80kg
MEX
SALAZAR Bryan 2:1 PTF GBANE Seydou
CIV
R32 Men +80kg
NOR
PILIPOVIC Milos 2:0 PTF SANSORES Carlos
MEX
R32 Men +80kg
TUR
ATESLI Emre Kutalmis 2:1 PTF LEE SEONGI
KOR
R32 Men +80kg
EGY
DARWISH Abdelrahman 0:2 PTF CISSE Cheick Sallah
CIV
R32 Men +80kg
CRO
SAPINA Ivan 0:2 PTF ANN Alasan
GAM
F Women -49kg
ESP
CEREZO IGLESIAS Adriana 2:0 PTF DUVANCIC Bruna
CRO
SF Women -49kg
MEX
SOUZA Daniela Paola 0:2 PTF DUVANCIC Bruna
CRO
SF Women -49kg
ESP
CEREZO IGLESIAS Adriana 2:0 PTF SIM Jae-young
KOR
QF Women -49kg
ISR
SEMBERG Abishag 0:2 PTF DUVANCIC Bruna
CRO
QF Women -49kg
ESP
CEREZO IGLESIAS Adriana 2:0 PTF AL HALWANI Sarah
ITA
QF Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 2:0 PTF STOJKOVIC Lena
CRO
QF Women -49kg
GER
CELIK Sueheda 0:2 PTF SOUZA Daniela Paola
MEX
R16 Women -49kg
CRO
DUVANCIC Bruna 2:0 PTF BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
R16 Women -49kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Sarah 2:1 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R16 Women -49kg
ESP
CEREZO IGLESIAS Adriana 2:0 PTF ABAKAROVA Patimat
AZE
R16 Women -49kg
KOR
KANG Mi-Reu 0:2 PTF SOUZA Daniela Paola
MEX
R16 Women -49kg
MAR
EL BOUCHTI Oumaima 0:2 PTF SEMBERG Abishag
ISR
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 0:2 PTF CELIK Sueheda
GER
R16 Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 2:0 PTF MOORE Maddison
GBR
R16 Women -49kg
CRO
STOJKOVIC Lena 2:0 PTF AYDIN Ela
GER
R32 Women -49kg
KOR
KANG Mi-Reu 2:0 PTF SANTOS Valeria
BRA
R32 Women -49kg
AZE
ABAKAROVA Patimat 2:0 PTF COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata
CIV
R32 Women -49kg
ITA
CORELLI Martina 0:2 PTF SOUZA Daniela Paola
MEX
R32 Women -49kg
UKR
ROMOLDANOVA Iryna 0:2 PTF CELIK Sueheda
GER
R32 Women -49kg
MAR
SAHIB SOUKAINA 0:2 PTF DUVANCIC Bruna
CRO
R32 Women -49kg
GBR
MOORE Maddison 2:0 PTF POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI Dina
RTA
R32 Women -49kg
ISR
BAYECH Rivka 0:2 PTF YONG Yvette Hui Hua
CAN
R32 Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 2:0 PTF KAFADAR Josipa
CAN
R32 Women -49kg
MAR
EL BOUCHTI Oumaima 2:1 PTF DIAS DE LIMA PENNA SARAIVA Leonor
BRA
R32 Women -49kg
GRE
TYROLOGOU Christianna 0:2 PTF AYDIN Ela
GER
R32 Women -49kg
CRO
STOJKOVIC Lena 2:0 PTF JOVIC Teodora
SRB
R32 Women -49kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Sarah 2:0 PTF ZAMPETTI Sofia
ITA
R32 Women -49kg
EGY
SAMY ELHOSSEINY Shahd 0:2 PTF SEMBERG Abishag
ISR
F Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 0:2 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
SF Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 0:2 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
SF Women -57kg
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija 1:2 PTF JONES Jade
GBR
QF Women -57kg
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja 1:2 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
QF Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 2:0 PTF LAARAJ Nada
MAR
QF Women -57kg
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum 0:2 PTF JONES Jade
GBR
QF Women -57kg
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija 2:0 PTF AL HALWANI Giada
ITA
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 2:0 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R16 Women -57kg
USA
ZOLOTIC Anastasija 2:0 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 0:2 PTF JONES Jade
GBR
R16 Women -57kg
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum 2:1 PTF MACEDO Sandy
BRA
R16 Women -57kg
CAN
PARK Skylar 2:0 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R16 Women -57kg
UZB
KAYUMOVA Charos 0:2 PTF LAARAJ Nada
MAR
R16 Women -57kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Giada 2:1 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
R16 Women -57kg
BEL
ASEMANI Raheleh 0:2 PTF ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
POL
R32 Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 2:1 PTF PEREZ PARRADO Alma maria
ESP
R32 Women -57kg
MEX
VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe 1:2 PTF FROEMMING Anna-Lena
GER
R32 Women -57kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 2:1 PTF TZELI Fani
GRE
R32 Women -57kg
UZB
KAYUMOVA Charos 2:0 PTF PATAKFALVY Luca
HUN
R32 Women -57kg
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha 1:2 PTF LAARAJ Nada
MAR
R32 Women -57kg
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline 0:2 PTF CALVO GOMEZ Marta
ESP
R32 Women -57kg
BRA
MACEDO Sandy 2:1 PTF LO Chia-ling
TPE
R32 Women -57kg
NED
SCHOENMAKERS Bodine 0:2 PTF ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
POL
R32 Women -57kg
BEL
ASEMANI Raheleh 2:0 PTF TVARONAVICIUTE Klaudija
LTU
R32 Women -57kg
ITA
AL HALWANI Giada 2:0 PTF RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
SRB
R32 Women -57kg
KALTEKI Faidra 1:2 PTF TARVIDA Inese
LAT
F Women -67kg
JOR
AL-SADEQ Julyana 1:2 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
SF Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 0:2 PTF AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
SF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 0:2 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
QF Women -67kg
BRA
SANTOS Caroline 0:2 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
QF Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 2:1 PTF BOZANIC Nadica
SRB
QF Women -67kg
SRB
PERISIC Aleksandra 0:2 PTF AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
QF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 2:0 PTF CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia
ESP
R16 Women -67kg
ESP
CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia 2:1 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
BRA
SANTOS Caroline 2:1 PTF SADIKOVA Feruza
UZB
R16 Women -67kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 0:2 PTF AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
R16 Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 2:1 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
R16 Women -67kg
CRO
JELIC Matea 0:2 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
R16 Women -67kg
BRA
TITONELI Milena 1:2 PTF PERISIC Aleksandra
SRB
R16 Women -67kg
CZE
STOLBOVA Petra 0:2 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
MEX
SOLTERO Leslie 1:2 PTF BOZANIC Nadica
SRB
R32 Women -67kg
CRO
VULETIC Bruna 2:1 PTF MITSOPOULOU Athanasia
GRE
R32 Women -67kg
BRA
TITONELI Milena 2:0 PTF IBO Koumba nanah-helene
CIV
R32 Women -67kg
CZE
JIRANKOVA Iveta 0:2 PTF SADIKOVA Feruza
UZB
R32 Women -67kg
ITA
ROTOLO Daniela 0:0 WDR ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R32 Women -67kg
LAT
TARVIDA Jolanta 0:2 PTF BOZANIC Nadica
SRB
R32 Women -67kg
BRA
SANTOS Caroline 2:0 PTF KAYIR Ikra
TUR
R32 Women -67kg
CAN
KRAAYEVELD Ashley 0:2 PTF KIM Jan-di
KOR
R32 Women -67kg
ITA
GASPA Cristina 0:2 PTF SOLTERO Leslie
MEX
R32 Women -67kg
SRB
PERISIC Aleksandra 2:0 PTF KOERNDL Vanessa
GER
R32 Women -67kg
ESP
CASTRO BURGOS Cecilia 2:0 PTF FUREDI Rebeka
HUN
R32 Women -67kg
MEX
TAMEZ Victoria 0:2 PTF AZIZOVA Farida
AZE
R32 Women -67kg
EGY
FAROUK Maisoun 0:2 PTF AL-SADEQ Julyana
JOR
R32 Women -67kg
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie 0:2 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R32 Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 2:0 PTF SCHMIDT Celine
GER
R32 Women -67kg
CZE
STOLBOVA Petra 2:0 PTF MAGDALENO ALBIZU Jone
ESP
F Women +67kg
PUR
WEEKES Crystal 0:2 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
SF Women +67kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 0:2 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
SF Women +67kg
PUR
WEEKES Crystal 2:0 PTF MCGOWAN Rebecca
GBR
QF Women +67kg
ESP
CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania 1:2 PTF WEEKES Crystal
PUR
QF Women +67kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 0:2 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
QF Women +67kg
KOR
MYEONG Mi-na 0:2 PTF MCGOWAN Rebecca
GBR
QF Women +67kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 2:0 PTF OSIPOVA Svetlana
UZB
R16 Women +67kg
MAR
KOUTBI Sabah 1:2 PTF WEEKES Crystal
PUR
R16 Women +67kg
GBR
MCGOWAN Rebecca 2:0 PTF DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
R16 Women +67kg
GBR
WALKDEN Bianca 0:2 PTF CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania
ESP
R16 Women +67kg
MAR
ABOUFARAS Fatima-ezzahra 1:2 PTF OSIPOVA Svetlana
UZB
R16 Women +67kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 0:2 PTF SMIRAGLIA Maristella
ITA
R16 Women +67kg
JOR
ABO-ALRUB Rama 0:2 PTF LEE Da-bin
KOR
R16 Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 1:2 PTF MYEONG Mi-na
KOR
R16 Women +67kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 2:0 PTF GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn
USA
R32 Women +67kg
KOR
MYEONG Mi-na 2:0 PTF JAHL Marlene
AUT
R32 Women +67kg
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella 2:1 PTF SIQUEIRA Gabriele
BRA
R32 Women +67kg
PUR
WEEKES Crystal 2:1 PTF AVOULETTE Solène
FRA
R32 Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 2:0 PTF GIACOMINI Laura
ITA
R32 Women +67kg
USA
VIANA Alena 1:2 PTF GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn
USA
R32 Women +67kg
ITA
D'ANGELO Natalia 1:2 PTF KOUTBI Sabah
MAR
R32 Women +67kg
TUR
KORKUT Huri 0:2 PTF DENIZ Cansel
KAZ
R32 Women +67kg
GBR
MCGOWAN Rebecca 2:0 PTF AZRAN Dana
ISR
R32 Women +67kg
GER
BRANDL Lorena 2:0 PTF HAUGEN Eliza Frazier
NOR
R32 Women +67kg
JOR
ABO-ALRUB Rama 2:1 PTF BATHILY Astan Katherine Féghé
CIV
R32 Women +67kg
NED
OOGINK Reshmie 1:2 PTF CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania
ESP
R32 Women +67kg
CRO
PETANJEK Nika 0:2 PTF OSIPOVA Svetlana
UZB
R32 Women +67kg
ESP
MORAN ROMERO Belen 0:2 PTF ABOUFARAS Fatima-ezzahra
MAR