Wuxi 2017 WT Grand Slam Champions Series

Match Results

Weight category
F Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 16:37 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
BRZ Men -58kg
CHN
WU Ruidong 16:26 PTF ARTAMONOV Mikhail
RUS
SF Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 4:9 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
SF Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 15:12 PTF WU Ruidong
CHN
QF Men -58kg
KOR
JEONG Yun-jo 0:0 DSQ JANG Jun
KOR
QF Men -58kg
IRI
SAFARI SOUMEEH Ebrahim 13:16 PTF KIM Tae-hun
KOR
QF Men -58kg
RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail 6:4 GDP TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
QF Men -58kg
CHN
WU Ruidong 0:0 DSQ NAVARRO Carlos
MEX
R16 Men -58kg
CHN
CHEN Xiaoyi 12:13 PTF TORTOSA CABRERA Jesus
ESP
R16 Men -58kg
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack 13:21 PTF SAFARI SOUMEEH Ebrahim
IRI
R16 Men -58kg
KOR
JANG Jun 34:10 PTF MOLOM Tumenbayar
MGL
R16 Men -58kg
IRI
ASHOURZADEH FALLAH Farzan 8:11 GDP WU Ruidong
CHN
F Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 53:14 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
BRZ Men -68kg
RUS
DENISENKO Alexey 15:14 PTF HOSSEINI Mirhashem
IRI
SF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 15:15 SUP DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
SF Men -68kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 11:13 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
QF Men -68kg
BEL
ACHAB Jaouad 8:17 PTF HOSSEINI Mirhashem
IRI
QF Men -68kg
KOR
LEE Daehoon 14:7 PTF KRASNOV Boris
RUS
QF Men -68kg
CHN
WANG Jinyu 4:16 PTF DENISENKO Alexey
RUS
QF Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Seok-bae 6:12 PTF ZHAO Shuai
CHN
R16 Men -68kg
IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem 11:5 PTF TAGHIZADE Aykhan
AZE
R16 Men -68kg
MEX
GUTIERREZ Saul 18:25 PTF WANG Jinyu
CHN
R16 Men -68kg
RUS
KRASNOV Boris 11:9 PTF PUREVJAV Temuujin
MGL
R16 Men -68kg
KOR
KIM Seok-bae 14:7 PTF YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI Abolfazl
IRI
F Men -80kg
KOR
NAMGOONG HWAN 29:35 PTF KHRAMTCOV Maksim
RUS
BRZ Men -80kg
RUS
KOTKOV Anton 7:17 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
SF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 19:6 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
SF Men -80kg
KOR
NAMGOONG HWAN 19:11 PTF KOTKOV Anton
RUS
QF Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 15:17 GDP KOTKOV Anton
RUS
QF Men -80kg
CIV
CISSE Cheick Sallah 3:20 PTF NAMGOONG HWAN
KOR
QF Men -80kg
RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim 12:2 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
QF Men -80kg
NOR
ORDEMANN Richard Andre 22:29 PTF BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad
AZE
R16 Men -80kg
KOR
NAMGOONG HWAN 31:16 PTF KE REN
CHN
R16 Men -80kg
GBR
COOK Aaron 22:8 PTF WANG Zhen
CHN
R16 Men -80kg
TPE
YANG TSUNG YEH 8:16 PTF EISSA Seif
EGY
R16 Men -80kg
CHN
CHEN Linglong 3:8 PTF ORDEMANN Richard Andre
NOR
F Men +80kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 0:2 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
BRZ Men +80kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 9:4 PTF GOLEC Vedran
CRO
SF Men +80kg
IRI
MARDANI Sajjad 15:15 SUP KUZNETSOV Roman
RUS
SF Men +80kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 2:9 PTF IN Kyo-don
KOR
QF Men +80kg
AZE
ISAEV Radik 9:11 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
QF Men +80kg
KOR
IN Kyo-don 7:2 PTF ISSOUFOU Abdoul
NIG
QF Men +80kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 9:3 PTF LARIN Vladislav
RUS
QF Men +80kg
GER
BACHMANN Alexander 2:6 PTF GOLEC Vedran
CRO
R16 Men +80kg
RUS
KUZNETSOV Roman 18:5 PTF TIAN Jian
CHN
R16 Men +80kg
KOR
SEUNG HWAN LEE 11:12 PTF MARDANI Sajjad
IRI
R16 Men +80kg
KOR
IN Kyo-don 5:3 GDP SUN Hongyi
CHN
R16 Men +80kg
CRO
GOLEC Vedran 13:11 PTF CHO Mahama
GBR
F Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 6:0 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
BRZ Women -49kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 14:9 PTF KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
SF Women -49kg
IRI
KIYANICHANDEH Nahid 6:9 GDP STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
SF Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 19:18 PTF WENREN Yuntao
CHN
QF Women -49kg
KOR
KIM So-hui 17:9 PTF HA Min-Ah
KOR
QF Women -49kg
CHN
WENREN Yuntao 18:17 PTF WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak
THA
QF Women -49kg
CRO
TOMIC Kristina 6:7 PTF STANKOVIC Vanja
SRB
QF Women -49kg
KOR
SIM Jae-young 3:6 PTF KIYANICHANDEH Nahid
IRI
R16 Women -49kg
GBR
MADDOCK Charlie 13:20 PTF WENREN Yuntao
CHN
R16 Women -49kg
KOR
HA Min-Ah 6:1 PTF TANG SING Iris
BRA
R16 Women -49kg
IRI
KIYANICHANDEH Nahid 19:7 PTF BOGDANOVIC Tijana
SRB
R16 Women -49kg
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye 8:10 GDP TOMIC Kristina
CRO
F Women -57kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 2:0 GDP ZHOU Lijun
CHN
BRZ Women -57kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 33:10 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
SF Women -57kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 24:6 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
SF Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 13:6 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
QF Women -57kg
GBR
JONES Jade 5:5 SUP YAMAN Irem
TUR
QF Women -57kg
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha 9:17 PTF ZHOU Lijun
CHN
QF Women -57kg
KOR
LIM Geum-Byeol 9:18 PTF LEE Ah-Reum
KOR
QF Women -57kg
CHN
LUO Zongshi 32:24 PTF ILGUN Hatice Kubra
TUR
R16 Women -57kg
BEL
ASEMANI Raheleh 3:5 GDP LIM Geum-Byeol
KOR
R16 Women -57kg
TUR
YAMAN Irem 24:8 PTF CARSTENS SALCEDA Carolena
PAN
R16 Women -57kg
CHN
ZHOU Lijun 10:4 PTF PARK Skylar
CAN
R16 Women -57kg
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA 8:9 PTF LUO Zongshi
CHN
F Women -67kg
CHN
GUO Yunfei 6:10 PTF GBAGBI Ruth
CIV
BRZ Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 32:16 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
SF Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 8:14 PTF GUO Yunfei
CHN
SF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 28:11 PTF ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
QF Women -67kg
CHN
ZHANG Mengyu 11:9 GDP TATAR Nur
TUR
QF Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 10:11 PTF GUO Yunfei
CHN
QF Women -67kg
KOR
OH Hyeri 18:15 GDP KIM Jan-di
KOR
QF Women -67kg
CIV
GBAGBI Ruth 11:10 PTF SEO So-young
KOR
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
SEO So-young 9:6 PTF WIET HENIN Magda
FRA
R16 Women -67kg
KOR
KIM Jan-di 9:5 PTF YU Xiaohui
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
POL
KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra Katarzyna 0:0 DSQ ZHANG Mengyu
CHN
R16 Women -67kg
GBR
WILLIAMS Lauren 32:29 PTF GAO Pan
CHN
F Women +67kg
USA
GALLOWAY Jackie 2:10 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
BRZ Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 3:11 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
SF Women +67kg
TUR
KUS Nafia 10:11 GDP WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
SF Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 8:15 PTF GALLOWAY Jackie
USA
QF Women +67kg
SRB
MANDIC Milica 0:1 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
QF Women +67kg
CHN
ZHENG Shuyin 6:6 SUP KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
POL
QF Women +67kg
CHN
NIU Lulu 0:0 WDR GALLOWAY Jackie
USA
QF Women +67kg
KOR
AN Saebom 1:14 PTF WALKDEN Bianca
GBR
R16 Women +67kg
CHN
LI Chen 5:8 PTF KUS Nafia
TUR
R16 Women +67kg
MEX
ACOSTA Briseida 12:14 PTF NIU Lulu
CHN
R16 Women +67kg
KOR
AN Saebom 11:8 PTF POURESMAEIL Zahra
IRI
R16 Women +67kg
POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 3:2 PTF DISLAM Wiam
MAR