Suzhou 2014 World Taekwondo Grand Prix

Medallists

Weight category
CHA TAE-MOON TAE-MOON CHA
KOR
Men -58kg Gold Medal Gold
GUILHERME ALVES
BRA
Men -58kg Silver Medal Silver
KHALIL SAFWAN SAFWAN KHALIL
AUS
Men -58kg Bronze Medal Bronze
GUZMAN LUCAS LUCAS GUZMAN
ARG
Men -58kg Bronze Medal Bronze
LEE DAEHOON DAEHOON LEE
KOR
Men -68kg Gold Medal Gold
NIKITIN VASILII VASILII NIKITIN
RUS
Men -68kg Silver Medal Silver
JIANNAN HUANG
CHN
Men -68kg Bronze Medal Bronze
ASBAGHIKHANGHAH BEHNAM BEHNAM ASBAGHIKHANGHAH
IRI
Men -68kg Bronze Medal Bronze
Cook AARON AARON Cook
MDA
Men -80kg Gold Medal Gold
GAUN ALBERT ALBERT GAUN
RUS
Men -80kg Silver Medal Silver
MAIZEROI TORANN TORANN MAIZEROI
FRA
Men -80kg Bronze Medal Bronze
SEBASTIAN CRISMANICH
ARG
Men -80kg Bronze Medal Bronze
OBAME ANTHONY MYLANN ANTHONY MYLANN OBAME
GAB
Men +80kg Gold Medal Gold
CHA DONG-MIN DONG-MIN CHA
KOR
Men +80kg Silver Medal Silver
MARDANI SAJJAD SAJJAD MARDANI
IRI
Men +80kg Bronze Medal Bronze
Cho MAHAMA MAHAMA Cho
GBR
Men +80kg Bronze Medal Bronze
WU JINGYU JINGYU WU
CHN
Women -49kg Gold Medal Gold
AZIEZ YASMINA YASMINA AZIEZ
FRA
Women -49kg Silver Medal Silver
IVETT GONDA
HUN
Women -49kg Bronze Medal Bronze
KIM SOHUI SOHUI KIM
KOR
Women -49kg Bronze Medal Bronze
CALVO GOMEZ EVA EVA CALVO GOMEZ
ESP
Women -57kg Gold Medal Gold
KIM SO-HEE SO-HEE KIM
KOR
Women -57kg Silver Medal Silver
LI CHENG TSENG
TPE
Women -57kg Bronze Medal Bronze
HAMADA MAYU MAYU HAMADA
JPN
Women -57kg Bronze Medal Bronze
CHUANG CHIA CHIA CHIA CHIA CHUANG
TPE
Women -67kg Gold Medal Gold
BARYSHNIKOVA ANASTASIIA ANASTASIIA BARYSHNIKOVA
RUS
Women -67kg Silver Medal Silver
AZIZOVA FARIDA FARIDA AZIZOVA
AZE
Women -67kg Bronze Medal Bronze
ZHANG HUA HUA ZHANG
CHN
Women -67kg Bronze Medal Bronze
ZHENG SHUYIN SHUYIN ZHENG
CHN
Women +67kg Gold Medal Gold
ACOSTA BRISEIDA BRISEIDA ACOSTA
MEX
Women +67kg Silver Medal Silver
COOK BIANCA BIANCA COOK
GBR
Women +67kg Bronze Medal Bronze
MANDIC MILICA MILICA MANDIC
SRB
Women +67kg Bronze Medal Bronze